ru
Отправить новость
Отправить новость
[contact-form-7 id="398" title="Отправить новость"]

Результаты чемпионатов Японии по киокушин карате (IKO)

Результаты весовых Чемпионатов Японии по киокушин карате (с 1984г.)
All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament Results

The 35th All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — April 21-22, 2018 (Tokio)
35-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 21-22 апреля 2018 (Токио)

Пульки

 

-70 кг
1 Bay Noah (Japan)
2 Alim Iunusov (Russia) — Алим Юнусов (Россия)
3. Evgenii Glukhov (Russia) — Евгений Глухов (Россия)
4 Aleksandr Aristov (Russia) — Александр Аристов (Россия)

-80 кг
1 Chiharu Higuchi (Japan)
2 Yuki Yoza (Japan)
3 Yuki Usuda (Japan)
4 Takuya Takeoka (Japan)

-90 кг
1 Andrey Luzin (Russia) — Андрей Лузин (Россия)
2 Kyohei Ajima (Japan)
3 Kashin Osawa (Japan)
4 Yutaro Ishitsuka (Japan)

+90кг
1 Anton Guliaev (Russia) — Антон Гуляев (Россия)
2 Kenta Nanbara (Japan)
3 Ryunosuke Hoshi (Japan)
4 Kanta Tokuda (Japan)

The 34th All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — June 3-4, 2017 (Osaka)
34-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 3-4 июня 2017 (Осака)

 

LIGHTWEIGHT
1 Kazutaka Watari
2 Bay Noah
3 Aleksandr Aristov (RUSSIA) — Александр Аристов (Россия)
4 Kento Kobayash

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1 Takuya Takeoka
2 Chiharu Higuchi
3 Takuya Yagihashi
4 Tokhirzhon Tillaev (RUSSIA) — Тохиржон Тиллаев (Россия)

HEAVYWEIGHT
1 Chihiro Nakajima
2 Yutaro Ishitsuka
3 Kyohei Ajima
4 Koinosuke Ishizaki

SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT
1 Goderzi Kapanadze (RUSSIA) — Годерзи Капанадзе (Россия)
2 Oleksandr Ieromenko (RUSSIA) — Александр Еременко (Россия)
3 Seiya Tanigawa
4 Kanta Tokuda

The 33rd All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — June 4-6, 2016 (Osaka)
33-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 4-6 июня (Осака)

 

LIGHTWEIGHT
1 Yuki Yoza (Japan)
2 Yuki Fukui (Japan)
3 Yuki Shimizu (Japan)
4 Kento Kobayashi (Japan)

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1 Takuma Yamada (Japan)
2 Kashin Osawa (Japan)
3 Chiharu Higuchi (Japan)
4 Takehiro Kaga (Japan)

HEAVYWEIGHT
1 Koinosuke Ishizaki (Japan)
2 Takuya Takeoka (Japan)
3 Chihiro Nakajima (Japan)
4 Ilya Karpenko (Russia) — Илья Карпенко (Россия)

SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT
1 Shohei Kamada (Japan)
2 Yuta Takahashi (Japan)
3 Tatsuma Yamagawa (Japan)
4 Seiya Tanigawa (Japan)

The 32nd All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — June 5-6, 2015 (Osaka)
32-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 5-6 июня 2015 (Осака)

 

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. Yuki Shimizu
2. Takaichi Onuma
3. Yuki Yoza
4. Kaito Ueda

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. Yuta Sawamura
2. Yukou Harada
3. Kasin Osawa
4. Takehiro Kaga

HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Masanaga Nakamura
2. Takuya Takeoka
3. Yota Higuchi
4. Genki Nakazawa

SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Steven Cujic (Australia)
2. Satoru Araki
3. Kenta Nanbara
4. Ryoma Yamakawaura

The 31st All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — June 7-8, 2014 (Osaka)
31-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 7-8 июня 2014 (Осака)

 

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. Genki Kamei
2. Yuki Shimizu
3. Yuya Konishi
4. Yuki Yoza

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. Titkov Igor (Russia) — Игорь Титков (Россия)
2. Takehiro Kaga
3. Andrei Luzin (Russia) — Андрей Лузин (Россия)
4. Yuta Sawamura

HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Yuta Takahashi
2. Masanaga Nakamura
3. Farukh Turgunboev (Russia) — Фарух Тургунбоев (Россия)
4. Takuya Takeoka

SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Syohei Kamada
2. Mikio Ueda
3. Steven Cujic (Australia)
4. Satoru Araki

The 30th All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — 2013 (Osaka)
30-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 2013 (Осака)

 

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. Yukou Harada
2. Yoshimasa Tokushige
3. Hiroisa Nishino
4. Yuki Shimizu

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. Masanaga Nakamura
2. Takuya Takeoka
3. Yuta Takahashi
4. Yuki Inoaki

HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Mikio Ueda
2. Koinosuke Ishizaki
3. Kyohei Ajima
4. Tatsuya Murata

SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Alexander Yeremenko UKRAINE — Еременко Александр (Украина)
2. Kirill Koсhnev RUSSIA — Кочнев Кирилл (Россия)
3. Masahiro Ohe
4. Masanori Tonooka

The 29th All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — 2012 (Osaka)
29-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 2012 (Осака)

 

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. Takaichi Onuma
2. Naoya Kimura
3. Alexander Mikhaylov (Russia) — Михайлов Александр (Россия)
4. Hikaru Tanikawa

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. Zenjyuro Mori
2. Yuta Sawamura
3. Yuta Takahashi
4. Takuya Takeoka

HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Daiki Kobayashi
2. Shohei Kamada
3. Tatsuya Murata
4. Yota Higuchi

SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Syoki Arata
2. Sergey Uvitsky (Russia) — Увицкий Сергей (Россия)
3. Satoru Araki
4. Steven Cujic (Australia)

The 28th All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — 2011 (Osaka)
28-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 2011 (Осака)

 

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. Yuta Sawamura
2. Kazumasa Aizawa
3. Yuko Harada
4. Ichitaro Shishikura

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. Takuya Takeoka
2. Takaichi Onuma
3. Yuki Inaoka
4. Terutoshi Noshita

HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Kyohei Ajima
2. Yoshikazu Muraoka
3. Yoshitatsu Beppu
4. Yuta Takahashi

SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Makoto Taniguchi
2. Seijyun Kinoshita
3. Norio Matsumura
4. Masanori Tonooka

The 27th All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — June 12, 2010 (Osaka)
27-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 12 июня 2010г (Осака)

 

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. Yuya Fujita
2. Yuta Sawamura
3. Masato Osugi
4. Daisuke Terashima

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. Yuta Takahashi
2. Yuki Fukui
3. Tomohiko Matsuoka
4. Piotr Moczydlowski (Poland)

HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Tariel Nikoleishvili (Russia) — Тариел Николеишвили  (Россия)
2. Zenjyuro Mori
3. Yoshikazu Muraoka
4. Daiki Kobayashi

SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Syoki Arata
2. Makoto Taniguchi
3. Hideo Sawada
4. Yosiaki Uchida

The 26th All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — 2009 (Osaka)
26-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 2009 (Осака)

 

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. Yuzo Suzuki
2. Tomohiko Matsuoka
3. Takaichi Onuma
4. Yuya Fujita

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. Yuta Mita
2. Yuichi Sugimura
3. Masaru Shitanda
4. Masaki Yamamoto

HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Yoshitatsu Beppu
2. Osamu Sumitani
3. Kyohei Yasujima
4. Yoshikazu Muraoka

SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Tadakuni Tokuda
2. Hideo Sawada
3. Tadateru Sano
4. Syohei Kamata

The 25th All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — 2008
25-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 2008

 

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. Roman Semchenko (Russia) — Роман Семченко (Россия)
2. Nikolai Krush (Russia) — Круш Николай (Россия)
3. Yuta Mita
4. Yuta Sawamura

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. Yuzo Suzuki
2. Tomohiko Matsuoka
3. Takaichi Onuma
4. Yuki Fukui

HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Yoshitatsu Beppu
2. Nurmamed Mamedov (Russia) — Нурмамед Мамедов (Россия)
3. Yoshikazu Muraoka
4. Naohiko Kurata

SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Makoto Akaishi
2. Zahry Damyanov (Bulgaria)
3. Kentaro Aso
4. Norio Matsumura

The 24th All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — 2007
24-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 2007

 

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. Yuuki Fukui
2. Yuya Fujita
3. Makoto Ozaki
4. Yosuke Kimura

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. Yuzo Suzuki
2. Yuto Watanabe
3. Zenjuro Mori
4. Tomohiko Matsuoka

HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Osamu Shiojima
2. Kengo Shimizu
3. Naoki Ichimura
4. Tatsuya Murata

SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Makoto Taniguchi
2. Makoto Akaishi
3. Yuji Kogure
4. Tadakuni Tokuda

The 23rd All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — 2006
23-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 2006

 

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. Yuzo Suzuki
2. Makoto Ozaki
3. Kunitomo Kondou
4. Akifumi Okazaki

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. Zenjyurou Mori
2. Tomohiko Matsuoka
3. Dmitriy Startsev (Russia) — Дмитрий Старцев (Россия)
4. Takaichi Onuma

HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Osamu Sumitani
2. Toshihiro Kanamori
3. Yoshitatsu Beppu
4. Tatsuya Murata

SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Darmen Sadvokasov (Russia) — Дармен Садвокасов (Россия)
2. Makoto Akaishi
3. Hovhannisyan Artur (Armenia) — Ованнесян Артур (Армения)
4. Oleg Lukyanenko (Russia) — Олег Лукьяненко (Россия)

The 22nd All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — 2005
22-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 2005

 

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. Makoto Ozaki
2. Atsushi Ono
3. Shintarou Koyama
4. Kunitomo Kondou

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. Tomohiko Matsuoka
2. Zenjyuurou Mori
3. Atsutomo Mori
4. Yuuki Otsuka

HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Hiroyuki Kidachi
2. Yasushi Itatani
3. Yoshitatsu Beppu
4. Toshihiro Kanamori

SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Mikhail Kozlov (Russia) — Козлов Михаил (Россия)
2. Keiji Higuchi
3. Yoshiaki Uchida
4. Artem Pukas (Russia) — Пукас Артем (Россия)

The 21st All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — 2004
21-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 2004

 

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. Yuuki Fukui
2. Tomohiko Matsuoka
3. Makoto Ozaki
4. Yoshinori Nagano

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. Takamitsu Sakurai
2. Makoto Ikemoto
3. Adlan Abzotov (Russia) — Абзотов Адлан (Россия)
4. Yoshikazu Satoyama

HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Kenshin Morimura
2. Yuji Kogure
3. Masataka Ino
4. Yoshitatsu Beppu

SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Jan Sokup (Czech Republic)
2. Andrey Stepin (Russia) — Степин Андрей (Россия)
3. Oleg Lukyanenko (Russia) — Лукьяненко Олег (Россия)
4. Yoshitaki Uchida

The 20th All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — 2003
20-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 2003

 

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. Osamu Shiojima
2. Atsushi Ono
3. Takahiro Fukuda
4. Hiroyuki Owatari

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. Toshihiro Kanamori
2. Hisashi Noka
3. Joji Hibino
4. Shin Ito

HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Masato Ikeda
2. Yoshinori Ikeda
3. Masataka Ino
4. Naoji Mikoshiba

SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Hirokazu Kondo
2. Norihito Satoh
3. Shinji Adachi
4. Masaki Takao

The 19th All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — 2002
19-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 2002

 

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. Osamu Shiojima
2. Ryo Ozaki
3. Tomohiko Matsuoka
4. Taiki Munemoto

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. Shin Ito
2. Hisashi Noka
3. Toshihiro Kanamori
4. Yu Funasaki

HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Naoji Mikoshiba
2. Masashi Nakagawa
3. Osamu Sumitani
4. Mahoro Yajima

SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Lechi Kurbanov (Russia) — Курбанов Лечи (Россия)
2. Hideki Tokumoto
3. Hirokazu Kondo
4. Masayuki Fujita

The 18th All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — 2001
18-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 2001

 

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. Yuuki Fukuii
2. Shiro Yaginuma
3. Koji Yasuda
4. Osamu Shiojama

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. Yuji Shin
2. Tatsuya Fukuda
3. Tadashi Honma
4. Masataka Ino

HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Yoshinori Ikeda
2. Masashi Nakagawa
3. Fumihiro Sugiyama
4. Norihiro Seto

SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Atsushi Kadoi
2. Shinji Adachi
3. Tsuneya Ichikawa
4. Hirokazu Kondo

The 17th All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — 2000
17-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 2000

 

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. Masafumi Tagahara
2. Makoto Ozaki
3. Hisashi Noki
4. Shiro Yaginuma

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. Hiroyuki Kidachi
2. Khosro Yaghoubi IRAN
3. Yoshinori Ikeda
4. Toshihiro Kanamori

HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Kentaro Tanaka
2. Osamu Sumitani
3. Tetsuya Kano
4. Naoji Mikoshiba

SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Hirokazu Kondo
2. Hideki Tokumoto
3. Satoshi Higuchi
4. Masaya Ichikawa

The 16th All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — 1999
16-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 1999

 

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. Ryu Narushima
2. Koji Yasuda
3. Masafumi Tagahara
4. Nobuyuki Kamio

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. Hiroyuki Kidachi
2. Shin Ito
3. Masahiro Kaneko
4. Hideo Sawada

HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Shinji Adachi
2. Osamu Sumitani
3. Kentaro Tanaka
4. Naoji Mikoshiba

SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Kiyoyuki Shida
2. Tadateru Sano
3. Gun Irisawa
4. Tatsuya Iwasaki

The 15th All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — 1998
15-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 1998

 

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. Hiroyuki Kidachi
2. Kouji Yasuda
3. Masafumi Tagahara
4. Shin Ito

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. Yuji Arai
2. Khosro Yaghoubi IRAN
3. Tadashi Honma
4. Makoto Yokoyama

HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Atsushi Kadoi
2. Naoji Mikoshiba
3. Keiichi Hayashi
4. Masatoshi Kawaoka

SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Kiyoyuki Shida
2. Yasuhiko Kimura
3. Gun Irisawa
4. Ryuta Noji

The 14th All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — 1997
14-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 1997

 

1st World Weight Category Championships.
В этом году чемпионата не было, в связи с проведением 1-го чемпионата Мира

The 13th All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — 1996
13-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 1996

 

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. Masafumi Tagahara
2. Nobuyuki Kamio
3. Hiromitsu Takano
4. Zenji Otani

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. Ryu Narushima
2. Tatsuya Fukuda
3. Hiroyuki Kidachi
4. Shoichi Hashimoto

HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Masayoshi Takaku
2. Kiiyoyuki Shida
3. Yasuhiko Kimura
4. Gun Irisawa

The 12th All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — 1995
12-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 1995

 

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. Ryu Narushima
2. Takeshi Fukuda
3. Nobuyuki Kamio
4. Masahiro Sakurazawa

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. Tetsuo Seto
2. Masato Ikeda
3. Garry O’Neill (Australia)
4. Akira Takami

HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Tatsuya Iwasaki
2. Yoshihiro Tamura
3. Hiroki Kurosawa
4. Taichiro Sugimura

The 11th All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — 1994
11-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 1994

 

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. Kou Tanigawa
2. Ryu Narushima
3. Kohtara Arinaga
4. Hiroyuki Mogi

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. Hiroyuki Miake
2. Yoshinori Ikeda
3. Yoshikazu Koi
4. Kenichi Sugihara

HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Niiho Satoshi
2. Kunihiro Suzuki
3. Nicholas Pettas (Denmark)
4. Norichika Tsukamoto

The 10th All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — 1993
10-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 1993

 

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. Kensaku Yamamoto
2. Seiji Yamane
3. Katae Minoru
4. Makoto Yokoyama

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. Hidenori Aoki
2. Toshiaki Iizumi
3. Masanori Ngatomo
4. Eiji Kawamoto

HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Kenji Yamaki
2. Kunihiro Suzuki
3. Hiroki Kurosawa
4. Kentoku Saeki

The 9th All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — 1992
9-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 1992

 

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. Kensaku Yamamoto
2. Kohtara Arinaga
3. Kou Tanigawa
4. Toru Sakata

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. Eiji Kawamoto
2. Hidenori Aoki
3. Shinichi Ogawa
4. Tsuyoshi Takemori

HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Yoshihiro Tamura
2. Takehiro Minami
3. Kiyoshi Nemoto
4. Masashi Kimoto

The 8th All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — 1991
8-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 1991

 

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. Kensaku Yamamoto
2. Masanori Nagatomo
3. Naoki Kuniyoshi
4. Toru Sakata

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. Naoyuki Sonoda
2. Takhiroh Katoh
3. Eiji Kawamoto
4. Shinegori Sakamoto

HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Yoshihiro Tamura
2. Yashuri Shichinohe
3. Yutaka Ishi
4. Hiroki Kurosawa

The 7th All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — 1990
7-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 1990

 

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. Kenji Midori
2. Kensaku Yamamoto
3. Ken Kato
4. Toru Sakata

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. Kyouichi Taguchi
2. Shinegori Sakamoto
3. Toshiya Sasaki
4. Toshiaki Iizumi

HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Tatsuya Iwasaki
2. Iwao Takita
3. Yoshiharu Eguchi
4. Nobuaki Kakuta

The 6th All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — 1989
6-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 1989

 

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. Seiji Yamame
2. Toshhiko Imanishi
3. Hisayoshi Tsuda
4. Toru Sakata

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. Hiroyuki Miake
2. Niiho Satoshi
3. Masaaki Yoshii
4. Masaki Yamamoto

HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Yashuri Shichinohe
2. Yoshihiro Tamura
3. Iwao Takita
4. Masaru Machida

The 5th All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — 1988
5-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 1988

 

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. Takahiro Kajiwara
2. Taichi Nishimura
3. Toshhiko Imanishi
4. Mitsuru Sonoyama

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. Hideki Shibata
2. Masahiro Oga
3. Takuya Akimoto
4. Kyouichi Taguchi

HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Masashi Kimoto
2. Takehisa Iriki
3. Hirofumi Kanayama
4. Yoshihiro Tamura

The 4th All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — 1987
4-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 1987

 

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. Kenji Midori
2. Hiroyuki Miake
3. Hisayoshi Tsuda
4. Takashi Kimura

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. Yasuhiro Kuwajima
2. Hidehiko Hashizume
3. Masahiro Oga
4. Hisya Kitamoto

HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Yashuri Shichinohe
2. Hiroki Kurosawa
3. Masashi Kimoto
4. Koichi Okamura

The 3rd All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — 1986
3-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 1986

 

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. Takahiro Kajiwara
2. Masahiro Sakurazawa
3. Toshhiko Imanishi
4. Hirosi Yamamoto

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. Hidehiko Hashizume
2. Hideki Okamoto
3. Makoto Kusakai
4. Hideyuki Kurihara

HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Yoshitaka Nishiyama
2. Hirofumi Kanayama
3. Katsutoshi Iguchi
4. Hiroyuki Yokoi

The 2nd All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — 1985
2-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 1985

 

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. Kenji Midori
2. Hiroyuki Miake
3. Yoshikuni Toyoda
4. Hiroyuki Sadamoto

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. Takehisa Iriki
2. Hidehiko Hashizume
3. Jyun Miwa
4. Masahiro Oga

HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Yashuri Shichinohe
2. Yoshitaka Nishiyama
3. Hirofumi Kanayama
4. Yoshikazu Koi

The 1st All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament — 1984
1-й весовой чемпионат Японии по киокушин карате — 1984

 

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. Masahiro Oga
2. Tatsumi Nakae
3. Haruo Nakijima
4. Singo Thiba

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. Hideaki Kakinuma
2. Mitsuaki Satoh
3. Satoshi Yui
4. Hiroshi Inoaka

HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Yashuri Shichinohe
2. Yoshitaka Nishiyama
3. Shinichi Sotodate
4. Hirofumi Kanayama

Комментарии для сайта Cackle
  • Поиск
  • Анонс событий
    Тренировочные сборы с участием Дмитрия Савельева (IFK)
    02/01/2020 - 08/01/2020 Санкт-Петербург, Россия
    1-й чемпионат Европы по фуллконтакт карате (WFKO)
    18/01/2020 - 19/01/2020 Антверпен, Бельгия
    16-й весовой чемпионат Америки (IKO)
    26/01/2020 - 26/01/2020 Лос-Анджелес, США
    Senshi 5 (KWU)
    22/02/2020 - 22/02/2020 Варна, Болгария
    7-й чемпионат Европы по киокушин карате (IFK)
    26/03/2020 - 30/03/2020 Стамбул, Турция
    Чемпионат Европы по киокушинкай карате (WKO)
    04/04/2020 - 05/04/2020 Тбилиси, Грузия
    2-й открытый чемпионат Испании — WKB Spanish Open 2020
    18/04/2020 - 18/04/2020 Сабадель, Испания
    4-й чемпионат Европы по киокушин карате (WKB)
    16/05/2020 - 17/05/2020 Полтава, Украина
    34-й чемпионат Европы и Кубок Европы (IKO)
    22/05/2020 - 24/05/2020 Лион, Франция
    23-й чемпионат Европы по киокушин карате (Rengokai)
    23/05/2020 - 23/05/2020 Барселона, Испания
    Международный семинар при участии Канчо Хацуо Роямы
    30/05/2020 - 01/06/2020 Кальдес-д’Эстрак, Испания
    44-й чемпионат Великобритании 2020 / 12-й Кубок Европы (IFK)
    03/10/2020 - 03/10/2020 Кроули, Великобритания
  • Карта залов

     

     

  • Видео на канале YouTube
  • Instagram