en
Send news
Send news
[contact-form-7 id="398" title="Отправить новость"]

European Kyokushin-Kan Karate Championships Results

European Kyokushin-kan Karate Championships Results

The 5th Kyokushin-kan European Championship
2015 (Berlin, Germany)

 

Men
-65 kg
1 Andrei Zinchenko (Georgia)
2 Sergo Movsesyan (Georgia)
3 Dilyan Nikolov (Bulgaria)
3 Semen Moskalenko (Russia)

-70 kg
1 Khasai Magomedov (Russia)
2 Sultakhan Adzhiev (Russia)
3 Ivan Komanov (Bulgaria)
3 Omar Magomedov (Russia)

-75 kg
1 Emil Bitkash (Russia)
2 Artem Solovyev (Russia)
3 Deyan Bratkov (Bulgaria)
3 Georgi Doychev (Bulgaria)

-80 kg
1 Shamil Ramazanov (Russia)
2 Lasha Ozbetelashvili (Georgia)
3 Mitko Yanev (Bulgaria)
3 Andriy Hyshko (Ukraine)

The 4th European Kyokushin-kan Championship
September 22-23, 2012 (Erevan, Armenia)

 

Men
Lightweight
1 Ruslan Ilyasov (Russia)
2 Dmitriy Starodubstev (Russia)
3 Artem Solovyev (Russia)
4 Adlan Soltykhanov (Russia)

Middleweight
1 Shamsudin Abdurashidov (Russia)
2 Igor Ryadanov (Russia)
3 Alexei Mezhevstov (Russia)
4 Emil Dhzafarov (Russia)

Heavyweight
1 Arsen Hachatryan (Russia)
2 Magomed Mitsaev (Russia)
3 Sulimen Kosumov (Russia)
4 Alexander Komanov (Bulgaria)

Super Heavyweight
1 Andemir Kogotyzhev (Russia)
2 Timur Gateshev (Russia)
3 Alexei Gorokhov (Russia)
4 Yordan Yanev (Bulgaria)

The 3rd European Kyokushin-kan Championship
October 23, 2010 (Varna, Bulgaria)

 

Men
Lightweight
1 Astemir Beslaneev (Russia)
2 Khizirkhazhi Khasuev (Russia)
3 Ruslan Ilyasov (Russia)
4 Yevgeniy Mamro (Russia)

Middleweight
1. Shamsudin Abdurashidov (Russia)
2. Sergey Chmunevich (Russia)
3. Saypudin Dzhavatkhanov (Russia)
4. Alexei Mezhevstov (Russia)

Heavyweight
1 Magomed Mitsaev (Russia)
2 Arsen Hachatryan (Russia)
3 Kirill Prokhorov (Russia)
4 Emdzari Nikatsadze (Georgia)

Super Heavyweight
1 Andrey Vidyulin (Russia)
2 Timur Gateshev (Russia)
3 Alexei Gorokhov (Russia)
4 Dmitriy Savelyev (Russia)

The 2nd European Kyokushin-kan Championships
2008 (Moscow, Russia)

 

Men
Lightweight
1 Khizirkhazhi Khasuev (Russia)
2 Astemir Beslaneev (Russia)
3 Ruslan Ilyasov (Russia)
4 Ruslan Zlenko (Russia)

Middleweight
1 Arsen Hachatryan (Russia)
2 Shamsudin Abdurashidov (Russia)
3 Alexei Mezhevstov (Russia)
4 Alexander Erokhin (Russia)

Heavyweight
1 Dmitriy Savelyev (Russia)
2 Magomed Mitsaev (Russia)
3 Sergey Osipov (Russia)
4 Alexei Gorokhov (Russia)

Super Heavyweight
1 Timur Gatashev (Russia)
2 Arthur Tilov (Russia)
3 Alexander Ibragimov (Russia)
4 Sergey Melyuk (Russia)

The 1st European Kyokushin-kan Championship
2006 (Kiev, Ukraine)

 

Men
Lightweight
1 Yevgeny Yakovchenko (Ukraine)
2 Emil Bitkash (Russia)
3 Roman Uzunyan (Russia)
4 Igor Dzaganiya (Russia)

Middleweight
1 Shamsudin Abdurashidov (Russia)
2 Rasim Samedov (Russia)
3 Alexei Gorokhov (Russia)
4 Alexander Erokhin (Russia)

Heavyweight
1 Sergey Osipov (Russia)
2 Dmitriy Savelyev (Russia)
3 Murad Khaldayev (Russia)
4 Viktor Polonskiy (Russia)

Super Heavyweight
1 Anzor Shikhabakhov (Russia)
2 Semen Garan (Ukraine)
3 Sergey Melyuk (Russia)
4 Timur Gateshev (Russia)

Share:
  • 0
Комментарии для сайта Cackle
  • Search
  • Upcoming events
    2020 EKO European Karate Championship for adults (WKO)
    04/04/2020 - 05/04/2020 Tbilisi, Georgia
    Brazilian summer camp with Alejandro Navarro
    04/04/2020 - 05/04/2020 Cidreira, Brasil
    The 1st WKB Romanian championship
    04/04/2020 - 04/04/2020 Ploiesti, Romania
    The 40th KWF Spanish Championship
    04/04/2020 - 04/04/2020 Premia de Mar, Spain
    International tournament “Belarus Open Cup” (IKO)
    04/04/2020 - 05/04/2020 Minsk, Belarus
    International Karate Friendship 2020 (IKO)
    11/04/2020 - 12/04/2020 Tokyo, Japan
    The 2nd So-Kyokushin World Tournament 2020
    18/04/2020 - 19/04/2020 Shizuoka, Japan
    WKB Spanish Open 2020
    18/04/2020 - 18/04/2020 Sabadell, Spain
    Seminar with Shihan Sergei Vsevolodov in Germany (WKB)
    24/04/2020 - 25/04/2020 Saarlouis, Germany
    The 2nd Armenian open championship (KWF)
    25/04/2020 - 26/04/2020 Yerevan, Armenia
    100 fights marathon “Strive to be better”
    26/04/2020 - 26/04/2020 Moscow, Russia
    Spring Camp Zarautz 2020 (KWF)
    01/05/2020 - 03/05/2020 Zarautz, Spain
    German Open KWU
    08/05/2020 - 09/05/2020 Berlin, Germany
    The 4th WKB European Karate Championships
    15/05/2020 - 18/05/2020 Poltava, Ukraine
    The 34th KWF European Kyokushin Karate Championship
    15/05/2020 - 16/05/2020 Sieradz, Poland
    Open Tournament “Minsk International”
    16/05/2020 - 17/05/2020 Minsk, Belarus
    The 34th European Championship and European Cup (IKO)
    22/05/2020 - 24/05/2020 Lyon, France
    Seminar Max Dedik & Aleksandr Eremenko
    22/05/2020 - 24/05/2020 Peresvet, Russia
    The 13th European Kyokushin Karate Championship (Rengokai)
    23/05/2020 - 23/05/2020 Barcelona, Spain
    Portugal Open Championship (KWF)
    29/05/2020 - 30/05/2020 Trofa, Portugal
    International seminar with Kancho Hatsuo Royama
    30/05/2020 - 01/06/2020 Caldes de Estrach, Spain
    The 1st World Fullcontact Karate Championship (WFKO)
    30/05/2020 - 31/05/2020 Osaka, Japan
    Hungarian Open – 10th Tadashii Cup (IKO)
    06/06/2020 - 06/06/2020 Kistelek, Hungary
    World Kyokushin kaikan Summer Camp (WKK)
    17/06/2020 - 21/06/2020 Prichovice, Czech Republic
    All American Open Karate Championship 2020 (IKO)
    20/06/2020 - 20/06/2020 New York, USA
    Summer camp with Katsuhito Gorai & Antonio Tusseau
    26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 Ottignies-Louvain-La-Neuve, Belgium
    The 4th World Juniors Championship (Union)
    03/07/2020 - 07/07/2020 Nur-Sultan (Qazaqstan)
    The 14th KWU International Summer Camp “Kamchia-2020”
    05/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 Kamchia, Bulgaria
    Jonathan Tineo camp with Hajime Kazumi & Aleksandr Pichkunov
    17/07/2020 - 19/07/2020 Barcelona, Spain
    Summercamp Switzerland (WKO)
    23/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 Sarnen, Switzerland
    Seminar with Tariel Nikoleishvili in Hungary
    23/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 Martfu, Hungary
    All Japan Open Tournament 2020 (Kyokushin-kan)
    25/07/2020 - 28/07/2020 Saitama, Japan
    German Summer camp 2020 (IKO)
    30/07/2020 - 02/08/2020 Sundern, Germany
    The 3rd European Fullcontact Karate camp
    21/08/2020 - 23/08/2020 Sibiu, Romania
    The 7th IFK European Championship 2020
    02/09/2020 - 06/09/2020 Istanbul, Turkey
    Fighting seminar of Valeri Dimitrov
    12/09/2020 - 13/09/2020 Plovdiv, Bulgaria
    2020 American Championships KWF
    13/09/2020 - 13/09/2020 Chicago, USA
    The 8th Swedish Open Knock Down Tournament 2020
    26/09/2020 - 26/09/2020 Gothenburg, Sweden
    The 6th IKO Matsushima Kyokushin Karate World Cup
    26/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 Bali, Indonesia
    Romanian International Cup 2020 (Fullcontact)
    26/09/2020 - 26/09/2020 Sibiu, Romania
    The 44th British Open 2020 / 12th Cup of Europe (IFK)
    03/10/2020 - 03/10/2020 Crawley, Great Britain
    American International Championship (IFK)
    17/10/2020 - 17/10/2020 Webster, USA
    International seminar with Kansho Hatsuo Royama in Poland
    23/10/2020 - 25/10/2020 Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Poland
    Swiss Open 2020 (WKO)
    24/10/2020 - 25/10/2020 Stans, Switzerland
    The 3rd KWF World Championship
    30/10/2020 - 31/10/2020 Krakow, Poland
    The 3rd Hachiman Fighting Championship (Kyokushin-kan)
    31/10/2020 - 31/10/2020 Bucharest, Romania
  • YouTube video
  • Instagram