en
Send news
Send news
[contact-form-7 id="398" title="Отправить новость"]

Rengokai European Kyokushin karate championships results (Union)

Rengokai European Kyokushin karate Championships (IKO Kyokushinkaikan Union)

The 12th European Kyokushin Karate Championship results
May 24-26, 2019 (Gyor, Hungary)

Men
-70 kg
1 Daniel Redondo (Spain)
2 Gen Kogima (Japan)
3 Zoltan Magyar (Hungary)
4 Alexey Gubanishchev (Russia)

-80 kg
1 Csongor Ferenczi (Hungary)
2 Alexey Ryaskov (Kazakhstan)
3 Nikita Kosenkov (Russia)
4 Zsolt Ludszky (Hungary)

-90 kg
1 Lukas Prem (Austria)
2 Adam Kovacs (Hungary)
3 Stanislav Litvinenko (Russia)
4 David Szarka (Hungary)

+90 kg
1 Konstantin Korolihin (Germany)
2 Tamás Bachman (Hungary)
3 Bela Uicz  (Hungary)

Women
-55 kg
1 Teona Gazdeliani (Spain)
2 Anuar Indira (Kazakhstan)
3 Utegulova Ayazhan (Kazakhstan)
4 Shotkara Assel (Kazakhstan)

 -65 kg
1 Herczeg Lilla (Hungary)
2 Seregely Gyongyi (Hungary)
3 Iria Fernandez (Spain)
4 Loprich Elke (Germany)

+65 kg
1 Emma Markwell (Great Britain)
2 Schmidt Andrea (Germany)
3 Horvath Julianna (Hungary)
4 Kovacs Eszter (Hungary)

The 11th European Kyokushin karate Championship results
October 6-7, 2018 (Gothenburg, Sweden)

Men
-70 kg
1 Ruslan Khasanov (Russia)
2 Assylbek Tolbay (Kazakhstan)
3 Evgenii Adamovich (Russia)

-80 kg
1 Dennis Rundlof (Sweden)
2 Nikita Kosenkov (Russia)
3 Amando Morino (Sweden)

-90 kg
1 Jonas Rosin (Sweden)
2 Vladislav Podkorytov (Russia)
3 Nikita Bauer (Germany)

+90 kg
1 Timur Raiymbekov (Kazakhstan)
2 Simon Palsson (Sweden)
3 Fady Allan (Denmark)

Women
-55 kg
1 Saltanat Abdusalamova (Russia)
2 Suzi Stenberg (Denmark)
3 Elin Eriksson (Sweden)

-65 kg
1 Agnes Westrin (Sweden)
2 Sanne Larsson (Sweden)
3 Anara Suyundukova (Kazakhstan)

+65 kg
1 Kunsulu Abulkhanova (Kazakhstan)
2 Andrea Schmidt (Germany)
3 Moa Jensen (Sweden)

The 9th European Kyokushin karate Championship results
May 20-22, 2016 (Moscow, Russia)

Men
-65 kg
1 Sergo Armeniyan (Russia)
2 Dzhambulat Ibragimov (Kazakhstan)
3 Akhubeg Akhubegov (Russia)
3 Shainur Sadyakov (Kazakhstan)

-70 kg
1 Iznaur Dzhandarov (Russia)
2 Omar Magomedov (Russia)
3 Giorgi Kakhashvili (Kazakhstan)
3 Viktor Kurilenko (Russia)

-80 kg
1 Shamil Ramazanov (Russia)
2 Jonas Rosin (Sweden)
3 Ivan Kungurov (Russia)
3 Artem Solovyev (Russia)

-90 kg
1 Stansilav Stepankov (Russia)
2 Viktor Protsenko (Russia)
3 Dmitri Birukov (Russia)
3 Yevgeniy Semeryanov (Russia)

+90 kg
1 Konstantin Fedorov (Russia)
2 Alexander Kuznetsov (Russia)
3 Nikolai Kravchenko (Russia)
3 Alexei Rygin (Russia)

The 8th European Kyokushin karate Championship results
May 1-3, 2015 (Moscow, Russia)

Men
-65 kg
1 Omar Magomedov (Russia)
2 Nurlan Toleuov (Kazakhstan)
3 Andrey Bescheremnykh (Russia)
3 Alexander Shamaev (Russia)

-70 kg
1 Daniel Redondo (Spain)
2 Viktor Kurilenko (Russia)
3 Andriy Krugovih (Russia)
3 Mikhail Krivoshein (Russia)

-80 kg
1 Shamil Ramazanov (Russia)
2 Daniel Karlsson (Sweden)
3 Gadir Ismailov (Azetbaijan)
3 Askhar Kuandak (Kazakhstan)

-90 kg
1 Jonathan Tineo (Spain)
2 Jean Paul Jacquet (France)
3 Wadim Malinowski (Germany)
3 Niels Willeme (Belgium)

+90 kg
1 Timur Raiymbekov (Kazakhstan)
2 Kevin Wiklund (Sweden)
3 Konstantin Korolihin (Germany)
3 Alexei Rygin (Russia)

The 7th European Kyokushin karate Championship (Rengokai) results
May 3, 2014 (Lloret de Mar, Spain)

Men
-60 kg
1 Ivan Lopez (Spain)
2 Andrey Bescheremnykh (Russia)
3 Mario Yuste (Spain)
3 Cristian Mocanu (Romania)

-65 kg
1 Darren Stringer (Great Britain)
2 Leon Lundregan (Great Britain)
3 Kevin Romero (Spain)
3 Angel Martinez (Spain)

-70 kg
1 Daniel Redondo (Spain)
2 Javier Monjo (Spain)
3 Manuel Fernandez (Spain)
3 Daniel Perez (Spain)

-75 kg
1 Edu Giner (Spain)
2 Ferran Gandia (Spain)
3 Ilya Kukarin (Russia)
3 Adrian Alamo (Spain)

-80 kg
1 Olzas Dauletkan (Kazakhstan)
2 Kelvin Tienstra (Holland)
3 Alberto de la Vara (Spain)
3 Relu Marinescu (Spain)

-85 kg
1 Jose Minaro (Spain)
2 Santiago Lopez (Spain)
3 Konstantin Nikorov (Russia)
3 Kevin Almanchel (Spain)

-90 kg
1 Jonathan Tineo (Spain)
2 Sergio Antequera (Spain)
3 Jean Paul Jacquet (France)
3 Eric Junior (Spain)

-95 kg
1 Pablo Estensoro (Spain)
2 Sergio Lopez (Spain)
3 Emilio Redondo (Spain)
3 Agustin Alcaraz (Spain)

+90 kg
1 Richar Tineo (Spain)
2 Lionel Bermejo (Spain)
3 Bakai Sanyang (Spain)
3 David Gonzalez (Spain)

The 5th European Kyokushin karate Championship (Rengokai) results
2012 (Taranto, Italy)

Men
-70 kg
1 Artur Arushanyan (Armenia)
2 Peter Smit (Holland)
3 Andranik Torosyan (Armenia)

-80 kg
1 Decosterd Sacha (Switzerland)
2 Arman Martirosyan (Armenia)
3 Dmitriy Avanjanov (Russia)

-90 kg
1 Jonathan Tineo (Spain)
2 Gert-Jan Pels (Holland)
3 Kevin Costanza (Switzerland)

+90 kg
1 Mark Potma (Holland)
2 Nurken Degeniyazov (Kazakhstan)
3 Timur Raiymbekov (Kazakhstan)

The 4th European Kyokushin karate Championship (Rengokai) results
2011 (Szeged, Hungary)

Men
-70 kg
1 Darren Stringer (Great Britain)
2 Alan Shnawa (Great Britain)
3 Zoltan Magyar (Hungary)
3 George Papadopulos (Greece)

-80 kg
1 Arsen Unaskhotlov (Russia)
2 Angel Vicente (Spain)
3 Sotirios Bogiatzakis (Greece)
3 Niels Willeme (Belgium)

-90 kg
1 Jonathan Tineo (Spain)
2 Bence Hupp (Hungary)
3 Szilard Saringer (Hungary)
3 Gert-Jan Pels (Holland)

+90 kg
1 Tariel Bakhtadze (Georgia)
2 Klaas Jansen (Holland)
3 Richard Tineo (Spain)
3 Anatoliy Lupalo (Russia)

The 3rd European Kyokushin karate Championship (Rengokai) results
2010 (Barcelona, Spain)

Men
-70 kg
1 Daniel Redondo (Spain)
2 Edik Sargasyan (Armenia)
3 Oleksander Cherfas (Ukraine)
3 Assanadi Mukhanov (Kazakhstan)

-80 kg
1 Shamsudin Abdurashidov (Russia)
2 Angel Vicente (Spain)
3 Alberto Santamaria (Spain)
3 Raiko Batista (Spain)

-90 kg
1 Jonathan Redondo (Spain)
2 Ruslan Suiyegov (Kazakhstan)
3 Timur Raiymbekov (Kazakhstan)
3 Gert-Jan Pels (Holland)

+90 kg
1 Romeo Beznea (Romania)
2 Richard Tineo (Spain)
3 Klaas Jansen (Holland)
3 Stavros Asser (Greece)

Share:
  • 0
Комментарии для сайта Cackle
  • Search
  • Upcoming events
    The 44th British Open 2020 / 12th Cup of Europe (IFK)
    03/10/2020 - 03/10/2020 Crawley, Great Britain
    The 10th German Open (IKO)
    03/10/2020 - 03/10/2020 Hilden, Germany
    International seminar of the KWU Professional League
    16/10/2020 - 18/10/2020 Varna, Bulgaria
    American International Championship (IFK)
    17/10/2020 - 17/10/2020 Webster, USA
    International seminar with Kansho Hatsuo Royama in Poland
    23/10/2020 - 25/10/2020 Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Poland
    Seminar with Koen Spitaels, Emma Markwell, Maciek Mazur
    23/10/2020 - 25/10/2020 Loos, France
    Swiss Open 2020 (WKO)
    24/10/2020 - 25/10/2020 Stans, Switzerland
    The 3rd Hachiman Fighting Championship (Kyokushin-kan)
    31/10/2020 - 31/10/2020 Bucharest, Romania
    Swedish Junior Open 2020 (IFK)
    31/10/2020 - 31/10/2020 Gävle, Sweden
    The 7th IFK European Championship 2020
    05/11/2020 - 09/11/2020 Istanbul, Turkey
    IKO Matsushima Polish Open 2020
    21/11/2020 - 21/11/2020 Wasilkow, Poland
    The 52th All Japan Open Karate Championship
    21/11/2020 - 22/11/2020 Tokyo, Japan
    The 1st World Fullcontact Karate Championship (WFKO)
    01/05/2021 - 31/05/2021 Osaka, Japan
    The 3rd KWF World Championship
    01/10/2021 - 31/10/2021 Krakow, Poland
  • YouTube video
  • Instagram