en
Send news
Send news
[contact-form-7 id="398" title="Отправить новость"]

IKO All Japan Open Karate Tournament results

All Japan Open Karate Tournament results

The 51th All Japan Open Karate Championship – 2019
The 12th World Open Tournament – November 22-23, 2019 (Tokyo, Japan)

The 50th All Japan Open Karate Championship
October 27-28, 2018 (Tokyo, Japan)

1 Mikio Ueda (Japan)
2 Syohei Kamada (Japan)
3 Syoki Arata (Japan)
4 Kirill Kochnev (Russia)
5 Andrei Luzin (Russia)
6 Yuta Takahashi (Japan)
7 Anton Guliaev (Russia)
8 Aleksandr Eremenko (Russia)

Best Tameshiwari: Kaito Nishimura (22 boards)

The 49th All Japan Open Karate Championship
November 3-4, 2017 (Tokyo, Japan)

1 Yuta Takahashi (Japan)
2 Shohei Kamada (Japan)
3 Shoki Arata (Japan)
4 Mikio Ueda (Japan)
5 Ashot Zarinyan (Russia)
6 Goderdzi Kapanadze (Russia)
7 Kanta Nanbara (Japan)
8 Aleksandr Eremenko (Russia)

The 48th All Japan Open Karate Championship
November 5-6, 2016 (Tokyo, Japan)

1 Syohei Kamada (Japan)
2 Yuta Takahashi (Japan)
3 Mikio Ueda (Japan)
4 Syoki Arata (Japan)
5 Ashot Zarinyan (Russia)
6 Konstantin Kovalenko (Russia)
7 Seiya Tanigawa (Japan)
8 Eldar Ismailov (Ukraine)

Best Technique: Shohei Kamada(Japan)
Best Tameshiwari: David Navoian – 24 Boards (Russia)
Best Rookie: Anton Guliaev(Russia), Bay Noa (Japan)

 

The 47th All Japan Open Karate Championship 

The 11th World Open Tournament – November 20-22, 20015 (Tokyo, Japan)

The 46th All Japan Open Karate Championship
November 2-3, 2014 (Tokyo, Japan)

1 Darmen Sadvokasov (Russia)
2 Shoki Arata (Japan)
Zenjyuro Mori (Japan)
4 Shohei Kamada (Japan)
5 Ilya Karpenko (Russia)
6 Mikio Ueda (Japan)
7 Yuta Takahashi (Japan)
8 Kirill Kochnev (Russia)

The 45th All Japan Open Karate Championship
November 2-3, 2013 (Tokyo, Japan)

1 Kyohei Ajima (Japan)
2 Alejandro Navarro (Spain)
3 Cyril Kochnev (Russia)
4 Takaichi Onuma (Japan)
5 Shohei Kamada (Japan)
6 Ivan Mezentsev (Russia)
7 Mikio Ueda (Japan)
8 David Sarkhosyan (Russia))

Best Spirit: Masanaga Nakamura (Japan)
Best Technique: Mikio Ueda (Japan)
Best Tameshiwari: Nikolai Davydov – 22 Boards (Russia)
Young Lion Award: Koinosuke Ishizaki (Japan) / Mikio Ueda (Japan) Chihiro Nakajima (Japan) / Ivan Mezentcev (Russia)

The 44th All Japan Open Karate Championship
November 3-4, 2012 (Tokyo, Japan)

1 Alejandro Navarro (Spain)
2 Goderzi Kapanadze (Russia)
3 Syoki Arata (Japan)
4 Darmen Sadvokasov (Russia)
5 Ilya Karpenko (Russia)
6 Kyohei Ajima (Japan)
7 Shohei Kamada (Japan)
8 Zenjyuro Mori (Japan)

Best Spirit Award: Yuta Takahashi (Japan)
Best Technique Award: Zenjyuro Mori (Japan)
Best Tameshiwari Award: Ilya Karpenko – 24 Boards (Russia)
Young Lion Award: Takehiro Kaga (Japan) / David Sarkhoshyan (Russia)

The 43rd All Japan Open Karate Championship 

The 10th World Open Tournament – November 4-6, 2011 (Tokyo, Japan)

The 42nd All Japan Open Karate Championship
November 20-21, 2010 (Tokyo, Japan)

1 Tariel Nikoleishvili (Russia)
2 Zenjyuro Mori (Japan)
3 Kentaro Tanaka (Japan)
4 Hideo Sawada (Japan)
5 Syoki Arata (Japan)
6 Daiki Kobayashi (Japan)
7 Lechi Kurbanov (Russia)
8 Shohei Kamada (Japan)

 

Best spirit – Masanaga Nakamura (Japan)
Best technique – Zenjuro Mori (Japan)
Best rookie – Yuta Takahashi (Japan)
Best tameshiwari – Satoshi Araki (Japan)

The 41st All Japan Open Karate Championship
November 21-22, 2009 (Tokyo, Japan)

1 Kentaro Tanaka (Japan)
2 Alejandro Navarro (Spain)
3 Makoto Akaishi (Japan)
4 Hiroyuki Kidachi (Japan)
5 Darmen Sadvokasov (Russia)
6 Yoshitatsu Beppu (Japan)
7 Zenjyuro Mori (Japan)
8 Eduardo Tanaka (Brazil)

Best Spirits: Yuta Mita (Japan ) and Shohei Kamada (Japan)
Best Rookie: Daiki Kobayashi (Japan)
Best Tameshiwari: Nurmagamedo Mamedov (Russia) – 28 boards

The 40th All Japan Open Karate Championship
November 1-2, 2008 (Tokyo, Japan)

1 Makoto Taniguchi (Japan)
2 Zahari Damyanov (Bulgaria)
3 Kentaro Tanaka (Japan)
4 Hiroyuki Kidachi (Japan)
5 Tatsuya Murata (Japan)
6 Makoto Akaishi (Japan)
7 Igor Titkov (Russia)
8 Zenjyuro Mori (Japan)

The 39th All Japan Open Karate Championship 

The 9th World Open Tournament – November 16-18, 2007 (Tokyo, Japan)

The 38th All Japan Open Karate Championship – 2006 (Tokyo, Japan)

1 Yoshiaki Uchida (Japan)
2 Hovhannisyan Artur (Armenia)
3 Dmitriy Lunev (Russia)
4 Krysztof Habraszka (Poland)
5 Hiroyuki Kidachi  (Japan)
6 Yoshitatsu Beppu  (Japan)
7 Kentaro Tanaka  (Japan)
8 Makoto Ikemoto  (Japan)

The 37th All Japan Open Karate Championship – 2005 (Japan)

1 Yoshiaki Uchida (Japan)
2 Osamu Shiojima (Japan)
3 Tadakuni Tokuda (Japan)
4 Tatsuya Kato (Japan)
5 Hideo Sawada (Japan)
6 Masafumi Tagahara (Japan)
7 Naoki Ichimura (Japan)
8 Kentaro Tanaka (Japan)

The 36th All Japan Open Karate Championship – 2004 (Japan)

1 Kentarou Tanaka (Japan)
2 Tadakuni Tokuda (Japan)
3 Mikhail Kozlov (Russia)
4 Maxim Dedik (Russia)
5 Darmen Sadvokasov (Russia)
6 Kenshin Morimura (Japan)
7 Makoto Ikemoto (Japan)
8 Hiroyuki Kidachi (Japan)

The 35th All Japan Open Karate Championship 

The 8th World Open Tournament – November 1-3, 2003 (Tokyo, Japan)

The 34th All Japan Open Karate Championship – 2002 (Japan)

1 Hajime Kazumi (Japan)
2 Hitoshi Kiyama (Japan)
3 Kentaro Tanaka (Japan)
4 Tadakuni Tokuda (Japan)
5 Osamu Sumitani (Japan)
6 Gun Irisawa (Japan)
7 Naoki Ichimura (Japan)
8 Taisei Kou (Japan)

The 33rd All Japan Open Karate Championship – 2001 (Japan)

1 Hitoshi Kiyama (Japan)
2 Yasuhiko Kimura (Japan)
3 Shinji Adachi (Japan)
4 Masaya Ichikawa (Japan)
5 Masato Ikeda (Japan)
6 Yoshinori Ikeda (Japan)
7 Kentaro Tanaka (Japan)
8 Tatsuya Kato (Japan)

The 32nd All Japan Open Karate Championship – 2000 (Japan)

1 Hitoshi Kiyama (Japan)
2 Yasuhiko Kimura (Japan)
3 Naoki Ichimura (Japan)
4 Hiroyuki Kidachi (Japan)
5 Masato Ikeda (Japan)
6 Shin Itoh (Japan)
7 Kentaro Tanaka (Japan)
8 Tatsuyoshi Miyuki (Japan)

The 31st All Japan Open Karate Championship 

The 7th World Open Tournament – November 5-7, 1999 (Tokyo, Japan)

The 30th All Japan Open Karate Championship – 1998 (Japan)

1 Hajime Kazumi (Japan)
2 Yoshihiro Tamura (Japan)
3 Hitoshi Kiyama (Japan)
4 Ryuta Noji (Japan)
5 Masayoshi Takaku (Japan)
6 Naoki Ichimura (Japan)
7 Atsushi Kadoi (Japan)
8 Yasuhiko Kimura (Japan)

The 29th All Japan Open Karate Championship – 1997 (Japan)

1 Hajime Kazumi (Japan)
2 Garry O’Neill (Australia)
3 Norihisa Horiike (Japan)
4 Yoshihiro Tamura (Japan)
5 Moritomo Kanya (Japan)
6 Naoki Ichimura (Japan)
7 Masaki Takao (Japan)
8 Tatsuya Iwasaki (Japan)

The 28th All Japan Open Karate Championship – 1996 (Japan)

1 Hajime Kazumi (Japan)
2 Garry O’Neill (Australia)
3 Masayoshi Takaku (Japan)
4 Masaki Takao (Japan)
5 Naoki Ichimura (Japan)
6 Walter Schnaubelt (Papua New Guinea)
7 Yoshihiro Tamura (Japan)
8 Norihisa Horiike (Japan)

The 27st All Japan Open Karate Championship 

The 6th World Open Tournament – November 3-5, 1995 (Tokyo, Japan)

The 26th All Japan Open Karate Championship – 1994 (Japan)

1 Kenji Yamaki (Japan)
2 Hajime Kazumi (Japan)
3 Naoki Ichimura (Japan)
4 Toru Okamoto (Japan)
5 Abiko Kouji (Japan)
6 Norchika Tsukamoto (Japan)
7 Kou Tanigawa (Japan)
8 Nahoki Kawahara (Japan)

The 25th All Japan Open Karate Championship – 1993 (Japan)

1 Hajime Kazumi (Japan)
2 Yoshihiro Tamura (Japan)
3 Toru Okamoto (Japan)
4 Yashuri Shichinohe (Japan)
5 Hidenori Aoki (Japan)
6 Hiroki Kurosawa (Japan)
7 Kenji Yamaki (Japan)
8 Toshiyuki Nogami (Japan)

The 24th All Japan Open Karate Championship – 1992 (Japan)

1 Yoshihiro Tamura (Japan)
2 Hajime Kazumi (Japan)
3 Toru Okamoto (Japan)
4 Yashuri Shichinohe (Japan)
5 Yutaka Ishi (Japan)
6 Taichiro Sugimura (Japan)
7 Kenji Yamaki (Japan)
8 Shunichi Ogawa (Japan)

The 23rd All Japan Open Karate Championship 

The 5th World Open Tournament – November 2-4, 1991 (Tokyo, Japan)

The 22nd All Japan Open Karate Championship – 1990 (Japan)

1 Akira Masuda (Japan)
2 Kenji Midori (Japan)
3 Tatsuya Iwasaki (Japan)
4 Shinichi Sotodate (Japan)
5 Hiroyuki Mikake (Japan)
6 Takehiro Minami (Japan)
7 Takemori Uchiyama (Japan)
8 Kenji Yamaki (Japan)

The 21st All Japan Open Karate Championship – 1989 (Japan)

1 Kenji Yamaki (Japan)
2 Yoshihiro Tamura (Japan)
3 Yasuhiro Kuwajima (Japan)
4 Akira Masuda (Japan)
5 Eiji Kawamoto (Japan)
6 Yutaka Ishi (Japan)
7 Iwao Takita (Japan)
8 Yashuri Shichinohe (Japan)

The 20th All Japan Open Karate Championship – 1988 (Japan)

1 Yasuhiro Kuwajima (Japan)
2 Yutaka Ishi (Japan)
3 Kenji Yamaki (Japan)
4 Tetsu Yamaguchi (Japan)
5 Mamoru Takahashi (Japan)
6 Hussain Kamal (Japan)
7 Makoto Kusakai (Japan)
8 Hideki Shibata (Japan)

The 19th All Japan Open Karate Championship 

The 4th World Open Tournament – November 5-8, 1987 (Tokyo, Japan)

The 18th All Japan Open Karate Championship – 1986 (Japan)

1 Akiyoshi Matsui (Japan)
2 Akira Masuda (Japan)
3 Kenji Yamaki (Japan)
4 Yoshikazu Koi (Japan)
5 Yashuri Shichinohe (Japan)
6 Koichi Okamura (Japan)
7 Kazuhiko Ogasawara (Japan)
8 Yasuhiro Kuwajima (Japan)

The 17th All Japan Open Karate Championship – 1985 (Japan)

1 Akiyoshi Matsui (Japan)
2 Hiroki Kurosawa (Japan)
3 Akira Masuda (Japan)
4 James Kitamura (Brazil)
5 Kenji Midori (Japan)
6 Masahiro Oga (Japan)
7 Takemori Uchiyama (Japan)
8 Yoshikazu Koi (Japan)

The 16th All Japan Open Karate Championship – 1984 (Japan)

1 Hiroki Kurosawa (Japan)
2 Harutomo Takeyama (Japan)
3 Toshio Mizuguchi (Japan)
4 Masashi Kimoto (Japan)
5 Kazuhiko Ogasawara (Japan)
6 Katsuhito Gorai (Japan)
7 Tomoaki Shikishima (Japan)
8 Motomi Yuzawa (Japan)

The 15th All Japan Open Karate Championship – 1983 (Japan)

1 Yasuto Onishi (Japan)
2 Kazuhiko Osagawara (Japan)
3 Harutomo Takeyama (Japan)
4 Kazuo Miyoshi (Japan)
5 Akira Masuda (Japan)
6 Toshio Minakuchi (Japan)
7 Keiji Sampei (Japan)
8 Akiyoshi Matsui (Japan)

The 14th All Japan Open Karate Championship – 1982 (Japan)

1 Keiji Sampei (Japan)
2 Toshio Mizuguchi (Japan)
3 Akiyoshi Matsui (Japan)
4 Kazuo Miyoshi (Japan)
5 Harutomo Takeyama (Japan)
6 Ademir Da Costa (Brazil)
7 Tsutomu Wakiuchi (Japan)
8 Akira Masuda (Japan)

The 13th All Japan Open Karate Championship – 1981 (Japan)

1 Keiji Sampei (Japan)
2 Makoto Nakamura (Japan)
3 Akiyoshi Matsui (Japan)
4 Masayuki Shiraishi (Japan)
5 Kazuo Miyoshi (Japan)
6 Masafumi Tanaka (Japan)
7 Harutomo Takeyama (Japan)
8 Masatosi Maeda (Japan)

The 12th All Japan Open Karate Championship – 1980 (Japan)

1 Keiji Sampei (Japan)
2 Makoto Nakamura (Japan)
3 Takashi Yosinga (Japan)
4 Akiyoshi Matsui (Japan)
5 Shiro Yazima (Japan)
6 Michael Soderkvist (Sweden)
7 Harutomo Takeyama (Japan)
8 Masayuki Shiraishi (Japan)

The 11th All Japan Open Karate Championship – 1979 (Japan)

1 Makoto Nakamura (Japan)
2 Keiji Sampei (Japan)
3 Takashi Azuma (Japan)
4 Toshiro Noguchi (Japan)
5 Tsuyoshi Hiroshige (Japan)
6 Kazuo Miyoshi (Japan)
7 Koichi Kawabata (Japan)
8 Tatsuo Tachizaki (Japan)

The 10th All Japan Open Karate Championship – 1978 (Japan)

1 Joko Ninomiya (Japan)
2 Keiji Sampei (Japan)
3 Makoto Nakamura (Japan)
4 Tsuyoshi Hiroshige (Japan)
5 Kazuo Miyoshi (Japan)
6 Syuzi Seto (Japan)
7 Masara Suzuki (Japan)
8 Koichi Kawabata (Japan)

The 9th All Japan Open Karate Championship
November 5-6, 1977 (Japan)

1 Takashi Azuma (Japan)
2 Takeo Nakayama (Japan)
3 Makoto Nakamura (Japan)
4 Noriyasu Hamai (Japan)
5 Tatsuo Nakamura (Japan)
6 Keiji Sampei (Japan)
7 Tsuyoshi Hiroshige (Japan)
8 Riyouichi Saito (Japan)

The 8th All Japan Open Karate Championship – 1976 (Japan)

1 Toshikazu Sato (Japan)
2 Joko Ninomiya (Japan)
3 Takashi Azuma (Japan)
4 Toshio Sawayanagi (Japan)
5 Keiji Sampei (Japan)
6
7 Toshihiro Noguchi (Japan)
8 Akira Nakayama (Japan)

The 7th All Japan Open Karate Championship 

The 1st World Open Tournament – November 1-3, 1975 (Tokyo, Japan)

The 6th All Japan Open Karate Championship – 1974 (Japan)

1 Katasuki Sato (Japan)
2 Takashi Azuma (Japan)
3 Hatsuo Royama (Japan)
4 Daigo Oishi (Japan)
5 Toshikazu Sato (Japan)
6
7 Masahiko Yamada (Japan)
8 Keiji Sampei (Japan)

The 5th All Japan Open Karate Championship – 1973 (Japan)

1 Hatsuo Royama (Japan)
2 Teruntomo Yamazaki (Japan)
3 Tashikazu Sato (Japan)
4 Katasuki Sato (Japan)
5 Yoshimoto Togashi (Japan)
6 Tokiyosi Matsumoto (Japan)
7 Noriyasu Hamai (Japan)
8 Joko Ninomiya (Japan)

The 4th All Japan Open Karate Championship – 1972

1 Miyiuki Miuri (Japan)
2 Howard Collins (Great Britain)
3 Tashikazu Sato (Japan)
4 Terutomo Yamazaki (Japan)
5 Yoshji Soeno (Japan)
6 Yukihisa Imaizumi (Japan)

The 3rd All Japan Open Karate Championship – 1971

1 Katasuki Sato (Japan)
2 Yasuhiko Oyama (Japan)
3 Daigo Osihi (Japan)
4 Miyiuki Miuri (Japan)
5 Kenichi Kanagi (Japan)
6 Yukio Yoshioka (Japan)

The 2nd All Japan Open Karate Championship – 1970

1 Kazuyuki Hasagawa (Japan)
2 Terutomo Yamazaki (Japan)
3 Yoshji Soeno (Japan)
4 Kenichi Masuda (Japan)
5 Jiken Kin (Japan)
6 Tadashi Sato (Japan)

The 1st All Japan Open Karate Championship – 1969

1 Terutomo Yamazaki (Japan)
2 Yoshji Soeno (Japan)
3 Kazuyuki Hasagawa (Japan)
4 Kuniharu Boku (Japan)
5 Paul Jackson (USA)
6 Shigeo Togawa (Japan)

Share:
  • 0
Комментарии для сайта Cackle
  • Search
  • Upcoming events
    Winter camp with Jan Soukup and Beppu Yoshitatsu
    19/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 Prague, Czech Republic
    Romanian fighter camp with David Pickthall
    21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 Cluj-Napoca, Romania
    Senshi 5 (KWU)
    22/02/2020 - 22/02/2020 Varna, Bulgaria
    Kumite seminar with Antonio Tusseau
    28/02/2020 - 29/02/2020 Hilden, Germany
    Scottish Open 2020 (IKKU)
    29/02/2020 - 29/02/2020 Glasgow, Great Britain
    EKO Black Belt Seminar & Referee Course
    06/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 Stara Wies, Poland
    Seminar with Shihan Sergei Vsevolodov in Turkey
    06/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 Istanbul, Turkey
    Ring Wars 2020 Extreme Kyokushin (Kyokushin-kan)
    07/03/2020 - 07/03/2020 Rochester, USA
    The 5th Israel Fullcontact Karate Championship
    07/03/2020 - 07/03/2020 Ariel, Israel
    Kyokushin Baltic Fighting Camp 2020 (WKO)
    13/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 Palanga, Lithuania
    Spanish Open Karate Championship 2020 Kumite & Kata (IKO)
    14/03/2020 - 14/03/2020 Badalona, Spain
    The 5th Kyokushin Kumite Camp with Hajime Kazumi
    20/03/2020 - 22/03/2020 Cluj-Napoca, Romania
    The 7th IFK European Championship 2020
    26/03/2020 - 30/03/2020 Istanbul, Turkey
    International seminar with Kansho Hatsuo Royama in Poland
    27/03/2020 - 29/03/2020 Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Poland
    Slovakian Open Tournament 2020 (WKO)
    29/03/2020 - 29/03/2020 Dunajska Streda, Slovakia
    2020 EKO European Karate Championship for adults (WKO)
    04/04/2020 - 05/04/2020 Tbilisi, Georgia
    Brazilian summer camp with Alejandro Navarro
    04/04/2020 - 05/04/2020 Cidreira, Brasil
    The 1st WKB Romanian championship
    04/04/2020 - 04/04/2020 Ploiesti, Romania
    The 40th KWF Spanish Championship
    04/04/2020 - 04/04/2020 Premia de Mar, Spain
    International tournament “Belarus Open Cup” (IKO)
    04/04/2020 - 05/04/2020 Minsk, Belarus
    International Karate Friendship 2020 (IKO)
    11/04/2020 - 12/04/2020 Tokyo, Japan
    The 2nd So-Kyokushin World Tournament 2020
    18/04/2020 - 19/04/2020 Shizuoka, Japan
    WKB Spanish Open 2020
    18/04/2020 - 18/04/2020 Sabadell, Spain
    Seminar with Shihan Sergei Vsevolodov in Germany (WKB)
    24/04/2020 - 25/04/2020 Saarlouis, Germany
    Swiss Open 2020 (WKO)
    25/04/2020 - 26/04/2020 Stans, Switzerland
    All Japan Open Tournament 2020 (Kyokushin-kan)
    25/04/2020 - 28/04/2020 Saitama, Japan
    The 2nd Armenian open championship (KWF)
    25/04/2020 - 26/04/2020 Yerevan, Armenia
    100 fights marathon “Strive to be better”
    26/04/2020 - 26/04/2020 Moscow, Russia
    Spring Camp Zarautz 2020 (KWF)
    01/05/2020 - 03/05/2020 Zarautz, Spain
    German Open KWU
    08/05/2020 - 09/05/2020 Berlin, Germany
    The 4th WKB European Karate Championships
    15/05/2020 - 18/05/2020 Poltava, Ukraine
    The 34th KWF European Kyokushin Karate Championship
    15/05/2020 - 16/05/2020 Sieradz, Poland
    The 34th European Championship and European Cup (IKO)
    22/05/2020 - 24/05/2020 Lyon, France
    Seminar Max Dedik & Aleksandr Eremenko
    22/05/2020 - 24/05/2020 Peresvet, Russia
    The 13th European Kyokushin Karate Championship (Rengokai)
    23/05/2020 - 23/05/2020 Barcelona, Spain
    Portugal Open Championship (KWF)
    29/05/2020 - 30/05/2020 Trofa, Portugal
    International seminar with Kancho Hatsuo Royama
    30/05/2020 - 01/06/2020 Caldes de Estrach, Spain
    The 1st World Fullcontact Karate Championship (WFKO)
    30/05/2020 - 31/05/2020 Osaka, Japan
    The 3rd European Fullcontact Karate camp
    05/06/2020 - 05/06/2020 Sibiu, Romania
    Hungarian Open – 10th Tadashii Cup (IKO)
    06/06/2020 - 06/06/2020 Kistelek, Hungary
    World Kyokushin kaikan Summer Camp (WKK)
    17/06/2020 - 21/06/2020 Prichovice, Czech Republic
    All American Open Karate Championship 2020 (IKO)
    20/06/2020 - 20/06/2020 New York, USA
    The 4th World Juniors Championship (Union)
    03/07/2020 - 07/07/2020 Nur-Sultan (Qazaqstan)
    The 14th KWU International Summer Camp “Kamchia-2020”
    05/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 Kamchia, Bulgaria
    Jonathan Tineo camp with Hajime Kazumi & Aleksandr Pichkunov
    17/07/2020 - 19/07/2020 Barcelona, Spain
    Summercamp Switzerland (WKO)
    23/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 Sarnen, Switzerland
    Seminar with Tariel Nikoleishvili in Hungary
    23/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 Martfu, Hungary
    German Summer camp 2020 (IKO)
    30/07/2020 - 02/08/2020 Sundern, Germany
    Fighting seminar of Valeri Dimitrov
    12/09/2020 - 13/09/2020 Plovdiv, Bulgaria
    The 8th Swedish Open Knock Down Tournament 2020
    26/09/2020 - 26/09/2020 Gothenburg, Sweden
    The 6th IKO Matsushima Kyokushin Karate World Cup
    26/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 Bali, Indonesia
    Romanian International Cup 2020 (Fullcontact)
    26/09/2020 - 26/09/2020 Sibiu, Romania
    The 44th British Open 2020 / 12th Cup of Europe (IFK)
    03/10/2020 - 03/10/2020 Crawley, Great Britain
    American International Championship (IFK)
    17/10/2020 - 17/10/2020 Webster, USA
    The 3rd KWF World Championship
    30/10/2020 - 31/10/2020 Krakow, Poland
    The 3rd Hachiman Fighting Championship (Kyokushin-kan)
    31/10/2020 - 31/10/2020 Bucharest, Romania
  • YouTube video
  • Instagram