en
Send news
Send news
[contact-form-7 id="398" title="Отправить новость"]

IKO European Open Kyokushin Karate Championships results

IKO European Open Kyokushin Karate Championships results
IKO Kyokushinkaikan

The 18th European Open Karate Championship
December 8, 2019 (Minsk, Belarus)

 

Playlist

 

Men
1 Patryk Sypien (Poland)
2 Dzmitry Vorobei (Belarus)
3 Aleksei Galiev (Russia)
4 Andrii Mezhenskyi (Ukraine)
5 Krzysztof Jelonek (Poland)
6 Maksym Kuziaev (Ukraine)
7 Maximme Demeautis (France)
8 Ivan Aksenenko (Russia)

Women
1  Ekaterina Shcherbakova (Russia)
2 Elizaveta Krivoshlykova (Russia)
3 Aleksandra Matysiak (Poland)
4 Beata Opechowska (Poland)

Best temeshiwari: Patryk Sypien (Poland), Aleksandra Matysiak (Poland)
Best spirit: Dzmitry Vorobei (Belarus)

The 17th European Open Karate Championship 
November 18, 2018 (Chisinau, Moldova)

 

Playlist

 

Men
1 Navarro Alejandro (Spain)
2 Varabei Dzmitry (Belarus)
3 Zagainov Igor (Russia)
4 Dogari Constantin (Moldova)
5 Demeautis Maxime (France)
6 Lakusic Zdenko (Serbia)
7 Anatasov Aleksandar (Bulgaria)
8 Galiev Aleksei (Russia)

Women
1 Zasorina  Kseniia (Russia)
2 Jasko Maria (Poland)
3 Elhaimour Shainez (France)
4 Krashakova Marianna (Russia)
5 Polak Leila (Hungary)
6 Iavorscaia Nastasia (Moldova)
7 Matysiak Aleksandra (Poland)
8 Halasz Vivien (Hungary)

The 16th European Open Karate Championship
November 27, 2017 (Romania, Bucharest)

 

Playlist

 

Men
1 Konstantin Kovalenko (Russia)
2 Alejandro Navarro (Spain)
3 Patryk Sypien (Poland)
4 Damian Galinski (Poland)
5 Stefan Kaito Dita (Romania)
6 Maksim Ekimov (Russia)
7 Constantin Dogari (Moldova)
8 Aleksandar Anastasov (Bulgaria)

Women
1 Elizaveta Ivanova (Russia)
2 Maria Jasko (Poland)
3 Kseniia Zasorina (Russia)
4 Ana Maria Tarasov (Romania)

The 15th European Open Karate Championship
November 26, 2016 (Poland, Lublin)

 

Playlist

 

Men
1 Alejandro Navarro (Spain)
2 Andrey Luzin (Russia)
3 Andrey Zuborev (Russia)
4 Alexandr Atanasov (Bulgaria)
5 Damian Galinski (Poland)
6 Patryk Sypien (Poland)
7. Andrzej Winiarski (Poland)
8 Nikita Peshenko (Ukraine)

Women
1 Anastasiya Khripunova (Russia)
2 Kseniya Zasorina (Russia)
3 Maria Jasko (Poland)
4 Agnieszka Winek (Poland)
5 Agata Zjawinska (Poland)
6 Aleksandra Matysiak (Poland)
7 Beata Opechowska (Poland)
8 Kovaleva Milena (Germany)

The 14th European Open Karate Championship
December 6, 2015 (Poland, Katowice)

 

Playlist

 

Men
1 Aleksandr Eremenko (Ukraine)
2 Eldar Ismailov (Ukraine)
3 Damian Galinski (Poland)
4 Patryk Sypien (Poland)
5 Matan Eliakim (Israel)
6 Marcin Dabrowski (Poland)
7 Nikita Peshenko (Ukraine)
8 David Navoian (Russia)

Women
1 Marianna Krashakova (Russia)
2 Agnieszka Winek (Poland)
3 Maria Jasko (Poland)
4 Reena Prasad (New Zealand)
5 Krystyna Szkodowska (Poland)
6 Lisa Maruskin (France)
7 Sabina Zhekova (Bulgaria)
8 Justyna Wozniak (Poland)

The 13th European Open Karate Championship
November 30, 2014 (Poland, Sosnowiec)

Men
1 Patrik Sypien (Poland)
2 Damian Galinski (Poland)
3 Vladislav Ekimov (Russia)
4 Daniel Bukowy (Poland)
5. Ali Zeghbab (France)
6 Alejandro Navarro (Spain)
7 Kiril Boev (Bulgaria)
8 Matan Eliakim (Israel)

Women
1 Mariia Bila (Ukraine)
2 Kseniia Zasorina (Russia)
3 Agata Zjawiriska (Poland)
4 Maria Jasko (Poland)
5 Agnieszka Winek (Poland)
6 Wioleta Wilczak (Poland)
7 Annett Csabi (Hungary)
8 Sabina Zhekova (Bulgaria)

The 12th European Open Karate Championship
2013 (France, Paris)

 

Men
1 Alejandro Navarro (Spain)
2 Sergey Uvitskiy (Russia)
3 Andrey Chirkov (Russia)
4 Nicolae Stoian (Romania)
5 Radivoje Mirkovic (Serbia)
6 Yoshikazu Muraoka (Japan)
7 Romeo Beznea (Romania)
8 Giovanne Mirasole (Italy)

Women
1 Yulia Pinegina (Russia)
2 Uliana Grebenshchikova (Russia)
3 Agnieszka Sypien (Poland)
3 Anastasia Khripunova (Russia)

The 11th European Open Karate Championships – 
2011 (France, Paris)

1 Alejandro Navarro (Spain)
2 Zahary Damyanov (Bulgaria)
3 Diogo Da Silva (Brazil)
4 Makoto Akaishi (Japan)
5 Mirel Jakob (Romania)
6 Djema Blekhodja (France)
7 Aleksandr Eremenko (Ukraine)
8 Pablo Estensoro (Spain)

The 10th European Open Karate Championship
2010 (Serbia, Belgrade)

1 Nicolae Stoian (Romania)
2 Alejandro Navarro (Spain)
3 Djema Blekhodja (France)
4 Ametu Yusnov (Ukraine)

The 9th European Open Karate Championship
2009 (France, Paris)

Men
1 Alejandro Navarro (Spain)
2 Pablo Estensoro (Spain)
3 Aleksandar Komanov (Bulgaria)
4 Vusal Ismailov (Ukraine)
5 Mirel Iacob (Romania)
6 Vladsyslav Plyasovytsya (Ukraine)
7 Marcin Sieradzki (Poland)
8 Michal Krzak (Poland)

Women
1 Sypien Agnieszka (Poland)
2 Habraszka Dobroslawa (Poland)
3 Kaczynska Anna (Poland)
4 Boycheva Stanislava (Bulgaria)
5 Cseloszki Agnes (Hungary)
6 Asenova Aneliya (Bulgaria)
7 Zjawinska Agata (Poland)
8 Lelievre Aurelie (France)

The 8th European Open Karate Championship
2008 (Bulgaria, Varna)

Men
1 Alejandro Navarro (Spain)
2 Lucien Gogonel (Romania)
3 Petar Martinov (Bulgaria)
4 Pablo Estensoro (Spain)
5 Michal Krzak (Poland)
6 Nicolae Stoian (Romania)
7 Victor Teixeira (Holland)
8 Marcin Miller (Poland)

Women
1 Sypien Agnieszka (Poland)
2 Cherneva Danaila (Bulgaria)
3 Habraszka Dobroslawa (Poland)
4 Kaczynska Anna (Poland)
5 Zibina Olga (Ukraine)
6 Monachon Melissa (Switzerland)
7 Dineva Daniela (Bulgaria)
8 Petrova Nadezhda (Bulgaria)

The 7th European Open Karate Championship
2007 (Germany, Riesa)

Men
1 Alejandro Navarro (Spain)
2 Lucien Gogonel (Romania)
3 Krysztof Habraszka (Poland)
4 Stilian Petrov (Bulgaria)
5 Pablo Estensoro (Spain)
6 Michal Krzak (Poland)
7 Nicolae Stoian (Romania)
8 Petar Martinov (Bulgaria)

Women
1 Cherneva Danaila (Bulgaria)
2 Sypien Agnieszka (Poland)
3 Wojcik Magdalena (Poland)
3 Dineva Daniela (Bulgaria)
4 Fraunschiel Melanie (Austria)
5 Kaczynska Anna (Poland)
6 Soltysik Dobroslawa (Poland)
7 Petrova Nadezhda (Bulgaria)

The 6th European Open Karate Championship
2006 (Italy, Sicily)

Men
1 Alejandro Navarro (Spain)
2 Piotr Banasik (Poland)
3 Michal Krzak (Poland)
4 Roman Zmora (Poland)
5 Lucien Gogonel (Romania)
6 Djema Blekhodja (France)
7 Chakri Nafti (Tunisia)
8 Skander Youssfi (Tunisia)

The 5th European Open Karate Championship
2005 (Serbia, Belgrade)

Men
1 Krysztof Habraszka (Poland)
2 Alejandro Navarro (Spain)
3 Pablo Estensoro (Spain)
4 Jan Sokup (Czech Republic)
5 Zahry Damyanov (Bulgaria)
6 Sveto Dekovic (Serbia)
7 Karol Ciesluk (Poland)
8 Nicolae Stoian (Romania)

Women
1 Wojcik Magdalena (Poland)
2 Soltysik Dobroslawa (Poland)
3 Sypien Agnieszka (Poland)
4 Kaczynska Anna (Poland)
5 Cherneva Danaila (Bulgaria)
6 Gasic Milena (Serbia and Montenegro)
7 Petrova Nadezda (Bulgaria)
8 Fraunscheil Melania (Austria)

The 4th European Open Karate Championship
2004 (Poland, Warsaw)

Men
1 Krysztof Habraszka (Poland)
2 Nicolae Stoian (Romania)
3 Michal Krzak (Poland)
4 Sylwester Sypien (Poland)
5 Alejandro Navarro (Spain)
6 Semen Garan (Ukraine)
7 Alexandre Rodrigues (France)
8 Karol Ciesluk (Poland)

Women
1 Sypien Agnieszka (Poland)
2 Wojcik Magdalena (Poland)
3 Fida Tetiana (Ukraine)
4 Zibina Olga (Ukraine)

The 3rd European Open Karate Championship
December 3, 2003 (Baja, Hungary)

Men
1 Alexandre Rodrigues (France)
2 Valentin Krastev (Bulgaria)
3 Krysztof Habraszka (Poland)
4 Piotr Banasik (Poland)
5 Michal Krzak (Poland)
6 Adam Szolnoki (Hungary)
7 Tomasz Najduch (Poland)
8 Nicolae Stoian (Romania)

Women
1 Sypien Agnieszka (Poland)
2 Wojcik Magdalena (Poland)
3 Soltysik Dobroslawa (Poland)
4 Kaczynska Anna (Poland)
5 Illes Iren (Hungary)
6 Silman Hajnalka (Hungary)
7 Balogh Eniko (Hungary)
8 Pastuszka Agata (Poland)

The 2nd European Open Karate Championship
March 23, 2002 (Poland, Wroclaw)

Men
1. Tomasz Najduch (Poland)
2. Piotr Banasik (Poland)
3. Alexei Drobyazko (Ukraine)
4. Sylwester Sypien (Poland)
5. Krysztof Habraszka (Poland)
6. Alejandro Navarro (Spain)
7. Rudolf Conquet (Holland)
8. Karol Ciesluk (Poland)

Women
1 Sypien Agnieszka (Poland)
2 Jasinska Anna (Poland)
3 Wojcik Magdalena (Poland)
4 Soltysik Dobroslawa (Poland)
5 Lewinska Magdalena (Poland)
6 Gryzinska Hanna (Poland)
7 Kaczynska Anna (Poland)
8 Szymanska Urszula (Poland)

The 1st European Open Karate Championship
2000 (Poland, Wroclaw)

Men
1 Sylwester Sypien (Poland)
2 Andrey Onopchenko (Ukraine)
3 Tomasz Najduch (Poland)
4 Krysztof Habraszka (Poland)
5 Emil Kostov (Bulgaria)
6 Alexei Drobyazko (Ukraine)
7 Tomasz Glowacki (Poland)
8 Pavel Mandok (Poland)

Share:
  • 0
Комментарии для сайта Cackle
  • Search
  • Upcoming events
    Winter camp with Jan Soukup and Beppu Yoshitatsu
    19/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 Prague, Czech Republic
    Romanian fighter camp with David Pickthall
    21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 Cluj-Napoca, Romania
    Senshi 5 (KWU)
    22/02/2020 - 22/02/2020 Varna, Bulgaria
    Kumite seminar with Antonio Tusseau
    28/02/2020 - 29/02/2020 Hilden, Germany
    Scottish Open 2020 (IKKU)
    29/02/2020 - 29/02/2020 Glasgow, Great Britain
    EKO Black Belt Seminar & Referee Course
    06/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 Stara Wies, Poland
    Seminar with Shihan Sergei Vsevolodov in Turkey
    06/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 Istanbul, Turkey
    Ring Wars 2020 Extreme Kyokushin (Kyokushin-kan)
    07/03/2020 - 07/03/2020 Rochester, USA
    The 5th Israel Fullcontact Karate Championship
    07/03/2020 - 07/03/2020 Ariel, Israel
    Kyokushin Baltic Fighting Camp 2020 (WKO)
    13/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 Palanga, Lithuania
    Spanish Open Karate Championship 2020 Kumite & Kata (IKO)
    14/03/2020 - 14/03/2020 Badalona, Spain
    The 5th Kyokushin Kumite Camp with Hajime Kazumi
    20/03/2020 - 22/03/2020 Cluj-Napoca, Romania
    The 7th IFK European Championship 2020
    26/03/2020 - 30/03/2020 Istanbul, Turkey
    International seminar with Kansho Hatsuo Royama in Poland
    27/03/2020 - 29/03/2020 Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Poland
    Slovakian Open Tournament 2020 (WKO)
    29/03/2020 - 29/03/2020 Dunajska Streda, Slovakia
    2020 EKO European Karate Championship for adults (WKO)
    04/04/2020 - 05/04/2020 Tbilisi, Georgia
    Brazilian summer camp with Alejandro Navarro
    04/04/2020 - 05/04/2020 Cidreira, Brasil
    The 1st WKB Romanian championship
    04/04/2020 - 04/04/2020 Ploiesti, Romania
    The 40th KWF Spanish Championship
    04/04/2020 - 04/04/2020 Premia de Mar, Spain
    International tournament “Belarus Open Cup” (IKO)
    04/04/2020 - 05/04/2020 Minsk, Belarus
    International Karate Friendship 2020 (IKO)
    11/04/2020 - 12/04/2020 Tokyo, Japan
    The 2nd So-Kyokushin World Tournament 2020
    18/04/2020 - 19/04/2020 Shizuoka, Japan
    WKB Spanish Open 2020
    18/04/2020 - 18/04/2020 Sabadell, Spain
    Seminar with Shihan Sergei Vsevolodov in Germany (WKB)
    24/04/2020 - 25/04/2020 Saarlouis, Germany
    Swiss Open 2020 (WKO)
    25/04/2020 - 26/04/2020 Stans, Switzerland
    All Japan Open Tournament 2020 (Kyokushin-kan)
    25/04/2020 - 28/04/2020 Saitama, Japan
    The 2nd Armenian open championship (KWF)
    25/04/2020 - 26/04/2020 Yerevan, Armenia
    100 fights marathon “Strive to be better”
    26/04/2020 - 26/04/2020 Moscow, Russia
    Spring Camp Zarautz 2020 (KWF)
    01/05/2020 - 03/05/2020 Zarautz, Spain
    German Open KWU
    08/05/2020 - 09/05/2020 Berlin, Germany
    The 4th WKB European Karate Championships
    15/05/2020 - 18/05/2020 Poltava, Ukraine
    The 34th KWF European Kyokushin Karate Championship
    15/05/2020 - 16/05/2020 Sieradz, Poland
    The 34th European Championship and European Cup (IKO)
    22/05/2020 - 24/05/2020 Lyon, France
    Seminar Max Dedik & Aleksandr Eremenko
    22/05/2020 - 24/05/2020 Peresvet, Russia
    The 13th European Kyokushin Karate Championship (Rengokai)
    23/05/2020 - 23/05/2020 Barcelona, Spain
    Portugal Open Championship (KWF)
    29/05/2020 - 30/05/2020 Trofa, Portugal
    International seminar with Kancho Hatsuo Royama
    30/05/2020 - 01/06/2020 Caldes de Estrach, Spain
    The 1st World Fullcontact Karate Championship (WFKO)
    30/05/2020 - 31/05/2020 Osaka, Japan
    The 3rd European Fullcontact Karate camp
    05/06/2020 - 05/06/2020 Sibiu, Romania
    Hungarian Open – 10th Tadashii Cup (IKO)
    06/06/2020 - 06/06/2020 Kistelek, Hungary
    World Kyokushin kaikan Summer Camp (WKK)
    17/06/2020 - 21/06/2020 Prichovice, Czech Republic
    All American Open Karate Championship 2020 (IKO)
    20/06/2020 - 20/06/2020 New York, USA
    The 4th World Juniors Championship (Union)
    03/07/2020 - 07/07/2020 Nur-Sultan (Qazaqstan)
    The 14th KWU International Summer Camp “Kamchia-2020”
    05/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 Kamchia, Bulgaria
    Jonathan Tineo camp with Hajime Kazumi & Aleksandr Pichkunov
    17/07/2020 - 19/07/2020 Barcelona, Spain
    Summercamp Switzerland (WKO)
    23/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 Sarnen, Switzerland
    Seminar with Tariel Nikoleishvili in Hungary
    23/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 Martfu, Hungary
    German Summer camp 2020 (IKO)
    30/07/2020 - 02/08/2020 Sundern, Germany
    Fighting seminar of Valeri Dimitrov
    12/09/2020 - 13/09/2020 Plovdiv, Bulgaria
    The 8th Swedish Open Knock Down Tournament 2020
    26/09/2020 - 26/09/2020 Gothenburg, Sweden
    The 6th IKO Matsushima Kyokushin Karate World Cup
    26/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 Bali, Indonesia
    Romanian International Cup 2020 (Fullcontact)
    26/09/2020 - 26/09/2020 Sibiu, Romania
    The 44th British Open 2020 / 12th Cup of Europe (IFK)
    03/10/2020 - 03/10/2020 Crawley, Great Britain
    American International Championship (IFK)
    17/10/2020 - 17/10/2020 Webster, USA
    The 3rd KWF World Championship
    30/10/2020 - 31/10/2020 Krakow, Poland
    The 3rd Hachiman Fighting Championship (Kyokushin-kan)
    31/10/2020 - 31/10/2020 Bucharest, Romania
  • YouTube video
  • Instagram