en
Send news
Send news
[contact-form-7 id="398" title="Отправить новость"]

IKO European Open Kyokushin Karate Championships results

IKO European Open Kyokushin Karate Championships results
IKO Kyokushinkaikan

The 18th European Open Karate Championship
December 8, 2019 (Minsk, Belarus)

 

Playlist

 

Men
1 Patryk Sypien (Poland)
2 Dzmitry Vorobei (Belarus)
3 Aleksei Galiev (Russia)
4 Andrii Mezhenskyi (Ukraine)
5 Krzysztof Jelonek (Poland)
6 Maksym Kuziaev (Ukraine)
7 Maximme Demeautis (France)
8 Ivan Aksenenko (Russia)

Women
1  Ekaterina Shcherbakova (Russia)
2 Elizaveta Krivoshlykova (Russia)
3 Aleksandra Matysiak (Poland)
4 Beata Opechowska (Poland)

Best temeshiwari: Patryk Sypien (Poland), Aleksandra Matysiak (Poland)
Best spirit: Dzmitry Vorobei (Belarus)

The 17th European Open Karate Championship 
November 18, 2018 (Chisinau, Moldova)

 

Playlist

 

Men
1 Navarro Alejandro (Spain)
2 Varabei Dzmitry (Belarus)
3 Zagainov Igor (Russia)
4 Dogari Constantin (Moldova)
5 Demeautis Maxime (France)
6 Lakusic Zdenko (Serbia)
7 Anatasov Aleksandar (Bulgaria)
8 Galiev Aleksei (Russia)

Women
1 Zasorina  Kseniia (Russia)
2 Jasko Maria (Poland)
3 Elhaimour Shainez (France)
4 Krashakova Marianna (Russia)
5 Polak Leila (Hungary)
6 Iavorscaia Nastasia (Moldova)
7 Matysiak Aleksandra (Poland)
8 Halasz Vivien (Hungary)

The 16th European Open Karate Championship
November 27, 2017 (Romania, Bucharest)

 

Playlist

 

Men
1 Konstantin Kovalenko (Russia)
2 Alejandro Navarro (Spain)
3 Patryk Sypien (Poland)
4 Damian Galinski (Poland)
5 Stefan Kaito Dita (Romania)
6 Maksim Ekimov (Russia)
7 Constantin Dogari (Moldova)
8 Aleksandar Anastasov (Bulgaria)

Women
1 Elizaveta Ivanova (Russia)
2 Maria Jasko (Poland)
3 Kseniia Zasorina (Russia)
4 Ana Maria Tarasov (Romania)

The 15th European Open Karate Championship
November 26, 2016 (Poland, Lublin)

 

Playlist

 

Men
1 Alejandro Navarro (Spain)
2 Andrey Luzin (Russia)
3 Andrey Zuborev (Russia)
4 Alexandr Atanasov (Bulgaria)
5 Damian Galinski (Poland)
6 Patryk Sypien (Poland)
7. Andrzej Winiarski (Poland)
8 Nikita Peshenko (Ukraine)

Women
1 Anastasiya Khripunova (Russia)
2 Kseniya Zasorina (Russia)
3 Maria Jasko (Poland)
4 Agnieszka Winek (Poland)
5 Agata Zjawinska (Poland)
6 Aleksandra Matysiak (Poland)
7 Beata Opechowska (Poland)
8 Kovaleva Milena (Germany)

The 14th European Open Karate Championship
December 6, 2015 (Poland, Katowice)

 

Playlist

 

Men
1 Aleksandr Eremenko (Ukraine)
2 Eldar Ismailov (Ukraine)
3 Damian Galinski (Poland)
4 Patryk Sypien (Poland)
5 Matan Eliakim (Israel)
6 Marcin Dabrowski (Poland)
7 Nikita Peshenko (Ukraine)
8 David Navoian (Russia)

Women
1 Marianna Krashakova (Russia)
2 Agnieszka Winek (Poland)
3 Maria Jasko (Poland)
4 Reena Prasad (New Zealand)
5 Krystyna Szkodowska (Poland)
6 Lisa Maruskin (France)
7 Sabina Zhekova (Bulgaria)
8 Justyna Wozniak (Poland)

The 13th European Open Karate Championship
November 30, 2014 (Poland, Sosnowiec)

Men
1 Patrik Sypien (Poland)
2 Damian Galinski (Poland)
3 Vladislav Ekimov (Russia)
4 Daniel Bukowy (Poland)
5. Ali Zeghbab (France)
6 Alejandro Navarro (Spain)
7 Kiril Boev (Bulgaria)
8 Matan Eliakim (Israel)

Women
1 Mariia Bila (Ukraine)
2 Kseniia Zasorina (Russia)
3 Agata Zjawiriska (Poland)
4 Maria Jasko (Poland)
5 Agnieszka Winek (Poland)
6 Wioleta Wilczak (Poland)
7 Annett Csabi (Hungary)
8 Sabina Zhekova (Bulgaria)

The 12th European Open Karate Championship
2013 (France, Paris)

 

Men
1 Alejandro Navarro (Spain)
2 Sergey Uvitskiy (Russia)
3 Andrey Chirkov (Russia)
4 Nicolae Stoian (Romania)
5 Radivoje Mirkovic (Serbia)
6 Yoshikazu Muraoka (Japan)
7 Romeo Beznea (Romania)
8 Giovanne Mirasole (Italy)

Women
1 Yulia Pinegina (Russia)
2 Uliana Grebenshchikova (Russia)
3 Agnieszka Sypien (Poland)
3 Anastasia Khripunova (Russia)

The 11th European Open Karate Championships – 
2011 (France, Paris)

1 Alejandro Navarro (Spain)
2 Zahary Damyanov (Bulgaria)
3 Diogo Da Silva (Brazil)
4 Makoto Akaishi (Japan)
5 Mirel Jakob (Romania)
6 Djema Blekhodja (France)
7 Aleksandr Eremenko (Ukraine)
8 Pablo Estensoro (Spain)

The 10th European Open Karate Championship
2010 (Serbia, Belgrade)

1 Nicolae Stoian (Romania)
2 Alejandro Navarro (Spain)
3 Djema Blekhodja (France)
4 Ametu Yusnov (Ukraine)

The 9th European Open Karate Championship
2009 (France, Paris)

Men
1 Alejandro Navarro (Spain)
2 Pablo Estensoro (Spain)
3 Aleksandar Komanov (Bulgaria)
4 Vusal Ismailov (Ukraine)
5 Mirel Iacob (Romania)
6 Vladsyslav Plyasovytsya (Ukraine)
7 Marcin Sieradzki (Poland)
8 Michal Krzak (Poland)

Women
1 Sypien Agnieszka (Poland)
2 Habraszka Dobroslawa (Poland)
3 Kaczynska Anna (Poland)
4 Boycheva Stanislava (Bulgaria)
5 Cseloszki Agnes (Hungary)
6 Asenova Aneliya (Bulgaria)
7 Zjawinska Agata (Poland)
8 Lelievre Aurelie (France)

The 8th European Open Karate Championship
2008 (Bulgaria, Varna)

Men
1 Alejandro Navarro (Spain)
2 Lucien Gogonel (Romania)
3 Petar Martinov (Bulgaria)
4 Pablo Estensoro (Spain)
5 Michal Krzak (Poland)
6 Nicolae Stoian (Romania)
7 Victor Teixeira (Holland)
8 Marcin Miller (Poland)

Women
1 Sypien Agnieszka (Poland)
2 Cherneva Danaila (Bulgaria)
3 Habraszka Dobroslawa (Poland)
4 Kaczynska Anna (Poland)
5 Zibina Olga (Ukraine)
6 Monachon Melissa (Switzerland)
7 Dineva Daniela (Bulgaria)
8 Petrova Nadezhda (Bulgaria)

The 7th European Open Karate Championship
2007 (Germany, Riesa)

Men
1 Alejandro Navarro (Spain)
2 Lucien Gogonel (Romania)
3 Krysztof Habraszka (Poland)
4 Stilian Petrov (Bulgaria)
5 Pablo Estensoro (Spain)
6 Michal Krzak (Poland)
7 Nicolae Stoian (Romania)
8 Petar Martinov (Bulgaria)

Women
1 Cherneva Danaila (Bulgaria)
2 Sypien Agnieszka (Poland)
3 Wojcik Magdalena (Poland)
3 Dineva Daniela (Bulgaria)
4 Fraunschiel Melanie (Austria)
5 Kaczynska Anna (Poland)
6 Soltysik Dobroslawa (Poland)
7 Petrova Nadezhda (Bulgaria)

The 6th European Open Karate Championship
2006 (Italy, Sicily)

Men
1 Alejandro Navarro (Spain)
2 Piotr Banasik (Poland)
3 Michal Krzak (Poland)
4 Roman Zmora (Poland)
5 Lucien Gogonel (Romania)
6 Djema Blekhodja (France)
7 Chakri Nafti (Tunisia)
8 Skander Youssfi (Tunisia)

The 5th European Open Karate Championship
2005 (Serbia, Belgrade)

Men
1 Krysztof Habraszka (Poland)
2 Alejandro Navarro (Spain)
3 Pablo Estensoro (Spain)
4 Jan Sokup (Czech Republic)
5 Zahry Damyanov (Bulgaria)
6 Sveto Dekovic (Serbia)
7 Karol Ciesluk (Poland)
8 Nicolae Stoian (Romania)

Women
1 Wojcik Magdalena (Poland)
2 Soltysik Dobroslawa (Poland)
3 Sypien Agnieszka (Poland)
4 Kaczynska Anna (Poland)
5 Cherneva Danaila (Bulgaria)
6 Gasic Milena (Serbia and Montenegro)
7 Petrova Nadezda (Bulgaria)
8 Fraunscheil Melania (Austria)

The 4th European Open Karate Championship
2004 (Poland, Warsaw)

Men
1 Krysztof Habraszka (Poland)
2 Nicolae Stoian (Romania)
3 Michal Krzak (Poland)
4 Sylwester Sypien (Poland)
5 Alejandro Navarro (Spain)
6 Semen Garan (Ukraine)
7 Alexandre Rodrigues (France)
8 Karol Ciesluk (Poland)

Women
1 Sypien Agnieszka (Poland)
2 Wojcik Magdalena (Poland)
3 Fida Tetiana (Ukraine)
4 Zibina Olga (Ukraine)

The 3rd European Open Karate Championship
December 3, 2003 (Baja, Hungary)

Men
1 Alexandre Rodrigues (France)
2 Valentin Krastev (Bulgaria)
3 Krysztof Habraszka (Poland)
4 Piotr Banasik (Poland)
5 Michal Krzak (Poland)
6 Adam Szolnoki (Hungary)
7 Tomasz Najduch (Poland)
8 Nicolae Stoian (Romania)

Women
1 Sypien Agnieszka (Poland)
2 Wojcik Magdalena (Poland)
3 Soltysik Dobroslawa (Poland)
4 Kaczynska Anna (Poland)
5 Illes Iren (Hungary)
6 Silman Hajnalka (Hungary)
7 Balogh Eniko (Hungary)
8 Pastuszka Agata (Poland)

The 2nd European Open Karate Championship
March 23, 2002 (Poland, Wroclaw)

Men
1. Tomasz Najduch (Poland)
2. Piotr Banasik (Poland)
3. Alexei Drobyazko (Ukraine)
4. Sylwester Sypien (Poland)
5. Krysztof Habraszka (Poland)
6. Alejandro Navarro (Spain)
7. Rudolf Conquet (Holland)
8. Karol Ciesluk (Poland)

Women
1 Sypien Agnieszka (Poland)
2 Jasinska Anna (Poland)
3 Wojcik Magdalena (Poland)
4 Soltysik Dobroslawa (Poland)
5 Lewinska Magdalena (Poland)
6 Gryzinska Hanna (Poland)
7 Kaczynska Anna (Poland)
8 Szymanska Urszula (Poland)

The 1st European Open Karate Championship
2000 (Poland, Wroclaw)

Men
1 Sylwester Sypien (Poland)
2 Andrey Onopchenko (Ukraine)
3 Tomasz Najduch (Poland)
4 Krysztof Habraszka (Poland)
5 Emil Kostov (Bulgaria)
6 Alexei Drobyazko (Ukraine)
7 Tomasz Glowacki (Poland)
8 Pavel Mandok (Poland)

Share:
  • 0
Комментарии для сайта Cackle
  • Search
  • Upcoming events
    Fullcontact Karate Prague Open 2022
    19/02/2022 - 19/02/2022 Prague, Czech Republic
    WKB Spanish Open 2022
    26/02/2022 - 26/02/2022 Sabadell, Spain
    Polish Open “Carpathia Cup 2022” (WKO)
    05/03/2022 - 06/03/2022 Rzeszow, Poland
    KWU Kyokushin European Championship 2022
    01/04/2022 - 03/04/2022 Yerevan, Armenia
    European karate adults championship 2022 (WKO)
    02/04/2022 - 02/04/2022 Tarnow, Poland
    The 35th  KWF European Kyokushin Karate Championship
    13/05/2022 - 15/05/2022 Nikolaev, Ukraine
    The 15th Swiss–Open Shinkyokushin Championship (WKO)
    28/05/2022 - 29/05/2022 Stans, Switzerland
    The 1st World Fullcontact Karate Championship (WFKO)
    28/05/2022 - 28/05/2022 Osaka, Japan
    The 3rd WKB World Championship
    04/06/2022 - 05/06/2022 Kyiv, Ukraine
    The 6th IFK World Kyokushin Karate Championship
    04/06/2022 - 05/06/2022 Valencia, Spain
    The 2nd European Fullcontact championship (EFKO)
    10/06/2022 - 10/06/2022 Eilat, Israel
    The 35th European Weight Category Karate Championships (IKO)
    11/06/2022 - 12/06/2022 Varna, Bulgaria
    The 13th European Championship Kyokushin Union
    08/10/2022 - 09/10/2022 Santa Susanna, Spain
    Romanian Fullcontact Karate International Cup 2022
    08/10/2022 - 08/10/2022 Sibiu, Romania
  • YouTube video
  • Instagram