en
Send news
Send news
[contact-form-7 id="398" title="Отправить новость"]

IKO Matsushima European Kyokushin Karate Championships results

IKO Matsushima European Kyokushin Karate Championships results

 

The 10th IKO Matsushima European Kyokushin Karate Championship
October 28-29, 2017 (Santa Susana, Spain)

 

Men
Lightweight
1. Anatolii Tomarov (Ukraine)
2. Denys Maxymov (Ukraine)
3. Davit Gaboyan (Armenia)
3. Ramin Ashouri (Iran)

Middleweight
1. Sergey Doronin (Ukraine)
2. Maxym Maxymov (Ukraine)
3. Alfredo Toledo (Chile)
3. Enrique Calvo (France)

Heavyweight
1. Ali Orace (Iran)
2. Alexey Feoktistov (Russia)
3. Sajjad Mohajeri (Iran)
3. Hector Munoz (Chile)

The 9th IKO Matsushima European Kyokushin Karate Championship
October, 17, 2015 (Lund, Sweden)

 

Men
Lightweight
1 Sergo Movsesyan (Georgia)
2 Anatolii Tomarov (Ukraine)
3 Filip Kuduz (Serbia)
4 Artem Khvalskiy (Russia)

Middleweight
1 Ivan Shchetinin (Russia)
2 Daniel Keller (Hungary)
3 Hamid Reza Razmi (Iran)
4 Ramal Mustafayev (Azerbaijan)

Heavyweight
1 Kun Liu (China)
2 Alexey Feoktistov (Russia)
3 Siphiwe Manzi (South Africa)
4 Emilio Redondo (Spain)

The 8th IKO Matsushima European Kyokushin Karate Championship
October 12, 2013 (Donetsk, Ukraine)

 

Playlist

 

Men
Lightweight
1 Maksim Maksimov (Ukraine)
2 Abdylkadyr Radzhabov (Ukraine)
3 Mohammad Nazari (Iran)
3 Igor Kikenov (Russia)

Middleweight
1 Farzad Heidari (Iran)
2 Hamidzera Tavangar (Iran)
3 Pouya Kashani (Iran)
3 Ivan Schetinin (Russia)

Heavyweight
1 Sajjad Mohajeri (Iran)
2 Abbas Asgarian (Iran)
3 Daniil Dromin (Ukraine)
3 Alexey Feoktistov (Russia)

Women
Lightweight
1 Angelina Byvsheva (Russia)
2 Zahra Ashterayen (Iran)
3 Vasilina Ustinova (Russia)
3 Iryna Novosad (Ukraine)

Middleweight
1 Maka Keburia (Georgia)
2 Olga Leshchuk (Ukraine)
3 Yuliya Selina (Russia)
3 Viktoriya Pampura (Ukraine)

Heavyweight
1 Olga Ivanova (Russia)
2 Evgeniya Malikova (Russia)

The 7th IKO Matsushima European Kyokushin Karate Championship
October 15, 2011 (Eger, Hungary)

 

Men
Lightweight
1 Imre Gyarmati (Hungary)
2 Ildus Alikaev (Russia)
3 Andriy Gavryluk (Ukraine)
3 Tamas Keller (Hungary)

Middleweight
1 Viktor Protsenko (Russia)
2 Sergey Doronin (Ukraine)
3 Konstantin Nikiforov (Russia)
3 Alexey Feoktistov (Russia)

Heavyweight
1 Vasif Samedov (Russia)
2 Rasim Samedov (Russia)
3 Flyur Kamalov (Russia)
3 Pavel Bugayov (Ukraine)

Women
Lightweight
1 Mariya Zhukovskaya (Russia)
2 Sajnar Gyoparka (Hungary)
3 Angelina Byvsheva (Russia)
3 Agnieska Moniuszko (Germany)

Middleweight
1 Maka Keburia (Georgia)
2 Herczeg Lilla (Hungary)
3 Laurence Laprize (Canada)
3 Halasi Fruzsina (Hungary)

Heavyweight
1 Ivanova Olga (Russia)
2 Szerezla Claudia (Hungary)
3 Czar Barbara (Hungary)

The 6th IKO Matsushima European Kyokushin Karate Championship
2009 (Lecce, Italy)

Men
Lightweight
1 Yevgeny Solomennikov (Russia)
2 Farid Kasymov (Russia)
3 Yury Chichkov (Russia)
3 Ilya Kukarin (Russia)

Middleweight
1 Andrey Noskov (Russia)
2 Gia Gvenetadze (Georgia)
3 Sergey Doronin (Ukraine)
3 Maxim Targaev (Russia)

Heavyweight
1 Zsombor Magosi (Hungary)
2 Konstantin Fedorov (Russia)
3 Csaba Orehovski (Hungary)
3 Alexander Karshigeyev (Russia)

The 5th IKO Matsushima European Kyokushin Karate Championship – 
2007 (Kiev, Ukraine)

 

Men
Lightweight
1 Alexander Afanasyev (Russia)
2 Yevgeny Solomennikov (Russia)
3 Alexander Prokopenko (Ukraine)
4 Askkhar Dzhabori (Iran)

Middleweight
1 Vusal Ismailov (Ukraine)
2 Andrey Borisov (Russia)
3 Alexander Prodan (Ukraine)
4 Issa Parvarioghani (Iran)

Heavyweight
1 Semen Garan (Ukraine)
2 Szaba Orekhov (Hungary)
3 Alexander Yeremenko (Ukraine)
4 Alexander Karshigeyev (Russia)

The 4th IKO Matsushima European Kyokushin Karate Championship – 
2005 (Warsaw, Poland)

 

Men
Lightweight
1 Kanat Rahimov (Kazakhstan)
2 Imre Gyarmati (Hungary)
3 Dmitry Tereszczenko (Russia)
3 Maxim Mironov (Russia)

Middleweight
1 Issa Parvarioghani (Iran)
2 Telzan Kasdiev (Kazakhstan)
3 Alimbek Konakbiev (Russia)
3 Boguslaw Kwiatkowski (Poland)

Heavyweight
1 Bulat Narubayev (Kazakhstan)
2 Yaroslav Legayev (Russia)
3 Yenen Kahraman (Turkey)
3 Csaba Orenovszki (Hungary)

Super Heavyweight
1 Alexander Ibragimov (Russia)
2 Hassan Nazemi (Iran)
3 Domingo Quinones (Spain)
3 Zsambor Magosi (Hungary)

The 3rd IKO Matsushima European Kyokushin Karate Championship – 
2003 (Antwerp, Belgium)

 

Men
Lightweight
1 Akihiro Shimzu (Japan)
2 Kanat Rahimov (Kazakhstan)
3 Mark Goodwin (Great Britain)
4 Krzysztof Loboda (Poland)

Middleweight
1 Takeshi Miyagi (Japan)
2 Alessandro Polimeno (Switzerland)
3 Robert Kiss (Hungary)
4 Sergey Khalin (Russia)

Heavyweight
1 Miguel Fernandez (Great Britain)
2 Igor Struikhin (Russia)
3 Domingo Quinones (Spain)
4 Peter Vamosi (Hungary)

The 2nd IKO Matsushima European Kyokushin Karate Championship – 
2001 (Barcelona, Spain)

 

Men
Lightweight
1 Ramal Mustafayev (Azerbaijan)
2 Hussein Baharani (Iran)
3 Jonathan Tineo (Spain)
3 Andrei Alexeev (Russia)

Middleweight
1 Cesar Rufo (Spain)
2 Pep Llorens (Spain)
3 Edu Giner (Spain)
3 David Godino (Spain)

Heavyweight
1 Arash Sharifi (Iran)
2 Dmitry Shabanov (Russia)
3 Akbar Darvishi (Iran)
3 Andrei Drokhin (Kazakhstan)

The 1st IKO Matsushima European Kyokushin Karate Championship
1999 (Hungary)

 

Men
Lightweight
1 Pep Llorens (Spain)
2 Yevgeny Pechenin (Russia)
3 Lazslo Szilasi (Hungary)
4 Yevgeny Birszinyov (Russia)

Middleweight
1 Lajos Horvath (Hungary)
2 Thorsten Domke (Switzerland)
3 Alexander Sitnikov (Russia)
4 Robert Kiss (Hungary)

Heavyweight
1 Peter Vamosi (Hungary)
2 Atilla Kiss (Hungary)
3 Zolt Balazs (Hungary)
4 Alexander Abroskin (Russia)

Share:
  • 0
Комментарии для сайта Cackle
  • Search
  • Upcoming events
    The 44th British Open 2020 / 12th Cup of Europe (IFK)
    03/10/2020 - 03/10/2020 Crawley, Great Britain
    The 10th German Open (IKO)
    03/10/2020 - 03/10/2020 Hilden, Germany
    International seminar of the KWU Professional League
    16/10/2020 - 18/10/2020 Varna, Bulgaria
    American International Championship (IFK)
    17/10/2020 - 17/10/2020 Webster, USA
    International seminar with Kansho Hatsuo Royama in Poland
    23/10/2020 - 25/10/2020 Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Poland
    Seminar with Koen Spitaels, Emma Markwell, Maciek Mazur
    23/10/2020 - 25/10/2020 Loos, France
    Swiss Open 2020 (WKO)
    24/10/2020 - 25/10/2020 Stans, Switzerland
    The 3rd Hachiman Fighting Championship (Kyokushin-kan)
    31/10/2020 - 31/10/2020 Bucharest, Romania
    Swedish Junior Open 2020 (IFK)
    31/10/2020 - 31/10/2020 Gävle, Sweden
    The 7th IFK European Championship 2020
    05/11/2020 - 09/11/2020 Istanbul, Turkey
    IKO Matsushima Polish Open 2020
    21/11/2020 - 21/11/2020 Wasilkow, Poland
    The 52th All Japan Open Karate Championship
    21/11/2020 - 22/11/2020 Tokyo, Japan
    The 1st World Fullcontact Karate Championship (WFKO)
    01/05/2021 - 31/05/2021 Osaka, Japan
    The 3rd KWF World Championship
    01/10/2021 - 31/10/2021 Krakow, Poland
  • YouTube video
  • Instagram