en
Send news
Send news
[contact-form-7 id="398" title="Отправить новость"]

IKO Matsushima European Kyokushin Karate Championships results

IKO Matsushima European Kyokushin Karate Championships results

 

The 10th IKO Matsushima European Kyokushin Karate Championship
October 28-29, 2017 (Santa Susana, Spain)

 

Men
Lightweight
1. Anatolii Tomarov (Ukraine)
2. Denys Maxymov (Ukraine)
3. Davit Gaboyan (Armenia)
3. Ramin Ashouri (Iran)

Middleweight
1. Sergey Doronin (Ukraine)
2. Maxym Maxymov (Ukraine)
3. Alfredo Toledo (Chile)
3. Enrique Calvo (France)

Heavyweight
1. Ali Orace (Iran)
2. Alexey Feoktistov (Russia)
3. Sajjad Mohajeri (Iran)
3. Hector Munoz (Chile)

The 9th IKO Matsushima European Kyokushin Karate Championship
October, 17, 2015 (Lund, Sweden)

 

Men
Lightweight
1 Sergo Movsesyan (Georgia)
2 Anatolii Tomarov (Ukraine)
3 Filip Kuduz (Serbia)
4 Artem Khvalskiy (Russia)

Middleweight
1 Ivan Shchetinin (Russia)
2 Daniel Keller (Hungary)
3 Hamid Reza Razmi (Iran)
4 Ramal Mustafayev (Azerbaijan)

Heavyweight
1 Kun Liu (China)
2 Alexey Feoktistov (Russia)
3 Siphiwe Manzi (South Africa)
4 Emilio Redondo (Spain)

The 8th IKO Matsushima European Kyokushin Karate Championship
October 12, 2013 (Donetsk, Ukraine)

 

Playlist

 

Men
Lightweight
1 Maksim Maksimov (Ukraine)
2 Abdylkadyr Radzhabov (Ukraine)
3 Mohammad Nazari (Iran)
3 Igor Kikenov (Russia)

Middleweight
1 Farzad Heidari (Iran)
2 Hamidzera Tavangar (Iran)
3 Pouya Kashani (Iran)
3 Ivan Schetinin (Russia)

Heavyweight
1 Sajjad Mohajeri (Iran)
2 Abbas Asgarian (Iran)
3 Daniil Dromin (Ukraine)
3 Alexey Feoktistov (Russia)

Women
Lightweight
1 Angelina Byvsheva (Russia)
2 Zahra Ashterayen (Iran)
3 Vasilina Ustinova (Russia)
3 Iryna Novosad (Ukraine)

Middleweight
1 Maka Keburia (Georgia)
2 Olga Leshchuk (Ukraine)
3 Yuliya Selina (Russia)
3 Viktoriya Pampura (Ukraine)

Heavyweight
1 Olga Ivanova (Russia)
2 Evgeniya Malikova (Russia)

The 7th IKO Matsushima European Kyokushin Karate Championship
October 15, 2011 (Eger, Hungary)

 

Men
Lightweight
1 Imre Gyarmati (Hungary)
2 Ildus Alikaev (Russia)
3 Andriy Gavryluk (Ukraine)
3 Tamas Keller (Hungary)

Middleweight
1 Viktor Protsenko (Russia)
2 Sergey Doronin (Ukraine)
3 Konstantin Nikiforov (Russia)
3 Alexey Feoktistov (Russia)

Heavyweight
1 Vasif Samedov (Russia)
2 Rasim Samedov (Russia)
3 Flyur Kamalov (Russia)
3 Pavel Bugayov (Ukraine)

Women
Lightweight
1 Mariya Zhukovskaya (Russia)
2 Sajnar Gyoparka (Hungary)
3 Angelina Byvsheva (Russia)
3 Agnieska Moniuszko (Germany)

Middleweight
1 Maka Keburia (Georgia)
2 Herczeg Lilla (Hungary)
3 Laurence Laprize (Canada)
3 Halasi Fruzsina (Hungary)

Heavyweight
1 Ivanova Olga (Russia)
2 Szerezla Claudia (Hungary)
3 Czar Barbara (Hungary)

The 6th IKO Matsushima European Kyokushin Karate Championship
2009 (Lecce, Italy)

Men
Lightweight
1 Yevgeny Solomennikov (Russia)
2 Farid Kasymov (Russia)
3 Yury Chichkov (Russia)
3 Ilya Kukarin (Russia)

Middleweight
1 Andrey Noskov (Russia)
2 Gia Gvenetadze (Georgia)
3 Sergey Doronin (Ukraine)
3 Maxim Targaev (Russia)

Heavyweight
1 Zsombor Magosi (Hungary)
2 Konstantin Fedorov (Russia)
3 Csaba Orehovski (Hungary)
3 Alexander Karshigeyev (Russia)

The 5th IKO Matsushima European Kyokushin Karate Championship – 
2007 (Kiev, Ukraine)

 

Men
Lightweight
1 Alexander Afanasyev (Russia)
2 Yevgeny Solomennikov (Russia)
3 Alexander Prokopenko (Ukraine)
4 Askkhar Dzhabori (Iran)

Middleweight
1 Vusal Ismailov (Ukraine)
2 Andrey Borisov (Russia)
3 Alexander Prodan (Ukraine)
4 Issa Parvarioghani (Iran)

Heavyweight
1 Semen Garan (Ukraine)
2 Szaba Orekhov (Hungary)
3 Alexander Yeremenko (Ukraine)
4 Alexander Karshigeyev (Russia)

The 4th IKO Matsushima European Kyokushin Karate Championship – 
2005 (Warsaw, Poland)

 

Men
Lightweight
1 Kanat Rahimov (Kazakhstan)
2 Imre Gyarmati (Hungary)
3 Dmitry Tereszczenko (Russia)
3 Maxim Mironov (Russia)

Middleweight
1 Issa Parvarioghani (Iran)
2 Telzan Kasdiev (Kazakhstan)
3 Alimbek Konakbiev (Russia)
3 Boguslaw Kwiatkowski (Poland)

Heavyweight
1 Bulat Narubayev (Kazakhstan)
2 Yaroslav Legayev (Russia)
3 Yenen Kahraman (Turkey)
3 Csaba Orenovszki (Hungary)

Super Heavyweight
1 Alexander Ibragimov (Russia)
2 Hassan Nazemi (Iran)
3 Domingo Quinones (Spain)
3 Zsambor Magosi (Hungary)

The 3rd IKO Matsushima European Kyokushin Karate Championship – 
2003 (Antwerp, Belgium)

 

Men
Lightweight
1 Akihiro Shimzu (Japan)
2 Kanat Rahimov (Kazakhstan)
3 Mark Goodwin (Great Britain)
4 Krzysztof Loboda (Poland)

Middleweight
1 Takeshi Miyagi (Japan)
2 Alessandro Polimeno (Switzerland)
3 Robert Kiss (Hungary)
4 Sergey Khalin (Russia)

Heavyweight
1 Miguel Fernandez (Great Britain)
2 Igor Struikhin (Russia)
3 Domingo Quinones (Spain)
4 Peter Vamosi (Hungary)

The 2nd IKO Matsushima European Kyokushin Karate Championship – 
2001 (Barcelona, Spain)

 

Men
Lightweight
1 Ramal Mustafayev (Azerbaijan)
2 Hussein Baharani (Iran)
3 Jonathan Tineo (Spain)
3 Andrei Alexeev (Russia)

Middleweight
1 Cesar Rufo (Spain)
2 Pep Llorens (Spain)
3 Edu Giner (Spain)
3 David Godino (Spain)

Heavyweight
1 Arash Sharifi (Iran)
2 Dmitry Shabanov (Russia)
3 Akbar Darvishi (Iran)
3 Andrei Drokhin (Kazakhstan)

The 1st IKO Matsushima European Kyokushin Karate Championship
1999 (Hungary)

 

Men
Lightweight
1 Pep Llorens (Spain)
2 Yevgeny Pechenin (Russia)
3 Lazslo Szilasi (Hungary)
4 Yevgeny Birszinyov (Russia)

Middleweight
1 Lajos Horvath (Hungary)
2 Thorsten Domke (Switzerland)
3 Alexander Sitnikov (Russia)
4 Robert Kiss (Hungary)

Heavyweight
1 Peter Vamosi (Hungary)
2 Atilla Kiss (Hungary)
3 Zolt Balazs (Hungary)
4 Alexander Abroskin (Russia)

Share:
  • 0
Комментарии для сайта Cackle
  • Search
  • Upcoming events
    2020 EKO European Karate Championship for adults (WKO)
    04/04/2020 - 05/04/2020 Tbilisi, Georgia
    Brazilian summer camp with Alejandro Navarro
    04/04/2020 - 05/04/2020 Cidreira, Brasil
    International tournament “Belarus Open Cup” (IKO)
    04/04/2020 - 05/04/2020 Minsk, Belarus
    International Karate Friendship 2020 (IKO)
    11/04/2020 - 12/04/2020 Tokyo, Japan
    The 2nd So-Kyokushin World Tournament 2020
    18/04/2020 - 19/04/2020 Shizuoka, Japan
    WKB Spanish Open 2020
    18/04/2020 - 18/04/2020 Sabadell, Spain
    Seminar with Shihan Sergei Vsevolodov in Germany (WKB)
    24/04/2020 - 25/04/2020 Saarlouis, Germany
    The 2nd Armenian open championship (KWF)
    25/04/2020 - 26/04/2020 Yerevan, Armenia
    100 fights marathon “Strive to be better”
    26/04/2020 - 26/04/2020 Moscow, Russia
    Spring Camp Zarautz 2020 (KWF)
    01/05/2020 - 03/05/2020 Zarautz, Spain
    German Open KWU
    08/05/2020 - 09/05/2020 Berlin, Germany
    The 4th WKB European Karate Championships
    15/05/2020 - 18/05/2020 Poltava, Ukraine
    The 34th KWF European Kyokushin Karate Championship
    15/05/2020 - 16/05/2020 Sieradz, Poland
    Open Tournament “Minsk International”
    16/05/2020 - 17/05/2020 Minsk, Belarus
    The 34th European Championship and European Cup (IKO)
    22/05/2020 - 24/05/2020 Lyon, France
    Seminar Max Dedik & Aleksandr Eremenko
    22/05/2020 - 24/05/2020 Peresvet, Russia
    The 13th European Kyokushin Karate Championship (Rengokai)
    23/05/2020 - 23/05/2020 Barcelona, Spain
    Portugal Open Championship (KWF)
    29/05/2020 - 30/05/2020 Trofa, Portugal
    International seminar with Kancho Hatsuo Royama
    30/05/2020 - 01/06/2020 Caldes de Estrach, Spain
    The 1st World Fullcontact Karate Championship (WFKO)
    30/05/2020 - 31/05/2020 Osaka, Japan
    Hungarian Open – 10th Tadashii Cup (IKO)
    06/06/2020 - 06/06/2020 Kistelek, Hungary
    World Kyokushin kaikan Summer Camp (WKK)
    17/06/2020 - 21/06/2020 Prichovice, Czech Republic
    All American Open Karate Championship 2020 (IKO)
    20/06/2020 - 20/06/2020 New York, USA
    Summer camp with Katsuhito Gorai & Antonio Tusseau
    26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 Ottignies-Louvain-La-Neuve, Belgium
    The 4th World Juniors Championship (Union)
    03/07/2020 - 07/07/2020 Nur-Sultan (Qazaqstan)
    The 14th KWU International Summer Camp “Kamchia-2020”
    05/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 Kamchia, Bulgaria
    Jonathan Tineo camp with Hajime Kazumi & Aleksandr Pichkunov
    17/07/2020 - 19/07/2020 Barcelona, Spain
    Summercamp Switzerland (WKO)
    23/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 Sarnen, Switzerland
    Seminar with Tariel Nikoleishvili in Hungary
    23/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 Martfu, Hungary
    All Japan Open Tournament 2020 (Kyokushin-kan)
    25/07/2020 - 28/07/2020 Saitama, Japan
    German Summer camp 2020 (IKO)
    30/07/2020 - 02/08/2020 Sundern, Germany
    The 3rd European Fullcontact Karate camp
    21/08/2020 - 23/08/2020 Sibiu, Romania
    The 7th IFK European Championship 2020
    02/09/2020 - 06/09/2020 Istanbul, Turkey
    Fighting seminar of Valeri Dimitrov
    12/09/2020 - 13/09/2020 Plovdiv, Bulgaria
    2020 American Championships KWF
    13/09/2020 - 13/09/2020 Chicago, USA
    The 8th Swedish Open Knock Down Tournament 2020
    26/09/2020 - 26/09/2020 Gothenburg, Sweden
    The 6th IKO Matsushima Kyokushin Karate World Cup
    26/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 Bali, Indonesia
    Romanian International Cup 2020 (Fullcontact)
    26/09/2020 - 26/09/2020 Sibiu, Romania
    The 44th British Open 2020 / 12th Cup of Europe (IFK)
    03/10/2020 - 03/10/2020 Crawley, Great Britain
    American International Championship (IFK)
    17/10/2020 - 17/10/2020 Webster, USA
    International seminar with Kansho Hatsuo Royama in Poland
    23/10/2020 - 25/10/2020 Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Poland
    Swiss Open 2020 (WKO)
    24/10/2020 - 25/10/2020 Stans, Switzerland
    The 3rd KWF World Championship
    30/10/2020 - 31/10/2020 Krakow, Poland
    The 3rd Hachiman Fighting Championship (Kyokushin-kan)
    31/10/2020 - 31/10/2020 Bucharest, Romania
  • YouTube video
  • Instagram