en
Send news
Send news
[contact-form-7 id="398" title="Отправить новость"]

KWF World Karate Championship results

 KWF Kyokushin World Championship results, from 2014

The 2nd KWF Kyokushin World Championship results
November 4, 2018 (Astana, Kazakhstan)

 

Men
-65 kg

1. Atsuki Ono (Japan)
2. Arushanyan Artur (Armenia)
3. Saber Gafer (Iraq)
3. Botabayev Serzhan (Kazakhstan)

-70 kg
1. Oba Kengo (Japan)
2. Olekhov Vladimir (Russia)
3. Beisembayev Yerkebulan (Kazakhstan)
3. Eshtokin Nikita (Russia)

-75 kg
1. Kumiskaliyev Bauyrzhan (Kazakhstan)
2. Cherepanov Pavel (Russia)
3. Nurbayev Bereket (Kazakhstan)
3. Kurmanbaev Berik (Kazakhstan)

-80 kg
1. Solovev Artem (Russia)
2. Kamei Genki (Japan)
3. Kulakowski Marcin (Poland)
3. Asadi_Amin Mohammad (Iran)

-90 kg
1. Artyushin Vladimir (Kazakhstan)
2. Suyunov Merey (Kazakhstan)
3. Tanioka Daichi (Japan)
3. Miyahara Jo (Japan)

+90 kg
1. Yakovlev Ilya (Kazakhstan)
2. Samadurov Vasily (Russia)
3. Samedov Vasif (Russia)
3. Samedov Rasim (Russia)

Women
-55 kg

1. Ustyagova Lyudmila (Kazakhstan)
2. Ivanova Valeriya (Kazakhstan)
3. Lesniewska Aleksandra (Poland)
3. Sawai Miya (Japan)

-60 kg
1. Bickel Valence (The Netherlands)
2. Sielika Agnieszka (Poland)
3. Ryabchuk Aelita (Kazakhstan)

-65 kg
1. Lyubenova Mariela (Bulgaria)
2. Lozanova Valeriya (Bulgaria)
3. Polat Togjan (Kazakhstan)
3. Swiatkowska Anna (Poland)

+65 kg
1. Karpuk Aleksandra (Poland)
2. Regent Katarzyna (Poland)
3. Kaztay Dana (Kazakhstan)
3. Tracz Ewa (Poland)

Men ABC War-Horse
1. Hassanzaddeh Ghorban Zavieh (Iran)
2. Zadeh_Mohammad Reza (Iran)
3. Lairmagambetov Talgat (Kazakhstan)
3. Wiszynski Waldemar (Poland)

The 1st KWF World Karate Championship results
November 3, 2014 (Chiba, Japan)

 

Men
-70 kg

1. Izumi Yamada (Japan)
2. Bereket Nurbayev (Kazakhstan)
3. Ivan Komanov (Bulgaria)
3. Davy Brand (Netherlands)

-75 kg
1. Tetsuya Yamada (Japan)
2. Grisha Torosyan (Armenia)
3. Michal Werner (Poland)
3. Georgi Doychev (Bulgaria)

-80 kg
1. Gerard Will (Poland)
2. Shohta Mizuno (Japan)
3. Naoki Morita (Japan)
3. Milush Draganov (Bulgaria)

-90 kg
1. Aleksandar Komanov (Bulgaria)
2. Emil Stalev (Bulgaria)
3. Koen Brink (Netherlands)
3. Nikola Nikolov (Bulgaria)

+90 kg
1. Petar Martinov (Bulgaria)
2. Daniel Trifu (Australia)
3. Charley Quinol (France)
3. Hristo Georgiev (Bulgaria)

Women
-55 kg

1. Seeha Komatsu (Japan)
2. Honami Itoh (Japan)
3. Zhansaya Yessirkepova (Kazakhstan)
3. Momoka Ohba (Japan)

-60 kg
1. Dorota Bereza (Poland)
2. Mayura Yasuoka (Japan)
3. Agnieszka Sielicka (Poland)

-65 kg
1. Diana Cantero (Spain)
2. Beatriz Prades Martinez (Spain)
3. Hinako Kameyama (Japan)
3. Sandra Van Ham (Netherlands)

+65 kg
1. Aneta Zuk (Poland)
2. Irene Jensen Skjelfjord (Norway)
3. Joyce Huisken (Netherlands)
3. Anna Kedra (Poland)

Share:
  • 0
Комментарии для сайта Cackle
  • Search
  • Upcoming events
    Polish Open “Carpathia Cup 2020” (WKO)
    01/02/2020 - 02/02/2020 Rzeszow, Poland
    The 9th Greece winter camp (WKB)
    07/02/2020 - 09/02/2020 Pertouli, Greece
    The 9th Greek Winter Camp Shinkyokushinkai 2020 (WKO)
    07/02/2020 - 09/02/2020 Chania, Greece
    Lithuanian Open Championship 2020 (WKO)
    08/02/2020 - 08/02/2020 Jonava, Lithuania
    Dutch Open Shinkyokushin full-contact Karate championship
    09/02/2020 - 09/02/2020 Drachten, Netherlands
    Winter camp with Jan Soukup and Beppu Yoshitatsu
    19/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 Prague, Czech Republic
    Romanian fighter camp with David Pickthall
    21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 Cluj-Napoca, Romania
    Senshi 5 (KWU)
    22/02/2020 - 22/02/2020 Varna, Bulgaria
    Kumite seminar with Antonio Tusseau
    28/02/2020 - 29/02/2020 Hilden, Germany
    Scottish Open 2020 (IKKU)
    29/02/2020 - 29/02/2020 Glasgow, Great Britain
    EKO Black Belt Seminar & Referee Course
    06/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 Stara Wies, Poland
    Ring Wars 2020 Extreme Kyokushin (Kyokushin-kan)
    07/03/2020 - 07/03/2020 Rochester, USA
    Kyokushin Baltic Fighting Camp 2020 (WKO)
    13/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 Palanga, Lithuania
    Spanish Open Karate Championship 2020 Kumite & Kata (IKO)
    14/03/2020 - 14/03/2020 Badalona, Spain
    The 7th IFK European Championship 2020
    26/03/2020 - 30/03/2020 Istanbul, Turkey
    International seminar with Kansho Hatsuo Royama in Poland
    27/03/2020 - 29/03/2020 Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Poland
    2020 EKO European Karate Championship for adults (WKO)
    04/04/2020 - 05/04/2020 Tbilisi, Georgia
    Brazilian summer camp with Alejandro Navarro
    04/04/2020 - 05/04/2020 Cidreira, Brasil
    The 1st WKB Romanian championship
    04/04/2020 - 04/04/2020 Ploiesti, Romania
    The 40th KWF Spanish Championship
    04/04/2020 - 04/04/2020 Premia de Mar, Spain
    International Karate Friendship 2020 (IKO)
    11/04/2020 - 12/04/2020 Tokyo, Japan
    The 2nd So-Kyokushin World Tournament 2020
    18/04/2020 - 19/04/2020 Shizuoka, Japan
    WKB Spanish Open 2020
    18/04/2020 - 18/04/2020 Sabadell, Spain
    Seminar with Shihan Sergei Vsevolodov in Germany (WKB)
    24/04/2020 - 25/04/2020 Saarlouis, Germany
    Swiss Open 2020 (WKO)
    25/04/2020 - 26/04/2020 Stans, Switzerland
    All Japan Open Tournament 2020 (Kyokushin-kan)
    25/04/2020 - 28/04/2020 Saitama, Japan
    German Open KWU
    08/05/2020 - 09/05/2020 Berlin, Germany
    The 4th WKB European Karate Championships
    15/05/2020 - 18/05/2020 Poltava, Ukraine
    The 34th KWF European Kyokushin Karate Championship
    15/05/2020 - 16/05/2020 Sieradz, Poland
    The 34th European Championship and European Cup (IKO)
    22/05/2020 - 24/05/2020 Lyon, France
    The 13th European Kyokushin Karate Championship (Rengokai)
    23/05/2020 - 23/05/2020 Barcelona, Spain
    International seminar with Kancho Hatsuo Royama
    30/05/2020 - 01/06/2020 Caldes de Estrach, Spain
    The 1st World Fullcontact Karate Championship (WFKO)
    30/05/2020 - 31/05/2020 Osaka, Japan
    The 3rd EFKO summer camp
    05/06/2020 - 05/06/2020 Sibiu, Romania
    All American Open Karate Championship 2020 (IKO)
    20/06/2020 - 20/06/2020 New York, USA
    Jonathan Tineo camp with Hajime Kazumi & Aleksandr Pichkunov
    17/07/2020 - 19/07/2020 Barcelona, Spain
    Summercamp Switzerland (WKO)
    23/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 Sarnen, Switzerland
    German Summer camp 2020 (IKO)
    30/07/2020 - 02/08/2020 Sundern, Germany
    Fighting seminar of Valeri Dimitrov
    12/09/2020 - 13/09/2020 Plovdiv, Bulgaria
    The 8th Swedish Open Knock Down Tournament 2020
    26/09/2020 - 26/09/2020 Gothenburg, Sweden
    The 6th IKO Matsushima Kyokushin Karate World Cup
    26/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 Bali, Indonesia
    Romanian International Cup 2020 (Fullcontact)
    26/09/2020 - 26/09/2020 Sibiu, Romania
    The 44th British Open 2020 / 12th Cup of Europe (IFK)
    03/10/2020 - 03/10/2020 Crawley, Great Britain
  • YouTube video
  • Instagram