en
Send news
Send news
[contact-form-7 id="398" title="Отправить новость"]

European Championship 2019 results (cadets and juniors)

28/06/2019 1994

On June 28, 2019, in Prague (Czech Republic) was held European Karate Championship (WKO ShinKyokushinkai) for cadets and juniors.

 

U16 Girls KATA
1 Zuzanna Pacek (Poland)
2 Mariana Chaban (Ukraine)
3 Denisa Dolha (Romania)
3 Anna Solyom (Hungary)

U16 Boys KATA
1 Ihor Berezka (Ukraine)
2 Vasil Andonov (Bulgaria)
3 Joel Sabate vilardell (Andorra)
3 Piotr Węgliński (Poland)

Juniors Girls KATA
1 Maja Dveri (Hungary)
2 Maria virtudes Estevan (Spain)
3 Ruta Vaicekauskaite (Lithuania)
3 Anastasiia Levko (Ukraine)

Juniors Boys KATA
1 Roman Kaminskyi (Ukraine)
2 Matas Sasnauskas (Lithuania)
3 Oleksandr Petrenko (Ukraine)
3 Aivaras Aleksandravičius (Lithuania)

U16 Girls -50Kg
1 Auguste Lankelyte (Lithuania)
2 Veronika Chornooka (Ukraine)
3 Daria Lagno (Ukraine)
3 Paulina Kriauzaite (Lithuania)

U16 Girls 50-55Kg
1 Milena Belimov (Germany)
2 Kateryna Hurina (Ukraine)
3 Sabina Barkauskaite (Lithuania)
3 Ajandek Fandak (Hungary)

U16 Girls 55-60Kg
1 Kira Treba-kovacs (Hungary)
2 Anna Solyom (Hungary)
3 Olha Prodyus (Ukraine)
3 Ketrin Zavoiko (Ukraine)

U16 Girls 60-65Kg
1 Vakare Bagdonaite (Lithuania)
2 Csenge Kerezsi (Hungary)
3 Wiktoria Niemczyk (Poland)
3 Adrienn Besenyei (Hungary)

U16 Girls +65Kg
1 Marija Sekunda (Lithuania)
2 Sara Makk (Hungary)
3 Henrietta Gergely (Hungary)
3 Kornelija Klastaitytė (Lithuania)

U16 Boys -50Kg
1 Ivan Ivanov (Bulgaria)
2 Dominik Jerko (Hungary)
3 Ivan Derevianko (Ukraine)
3 Taras Levchyshyn (Ukraine)

U16 Boys 50-55Kg
1 Mateusz Dyniewicz (Poland)
2 Vilius Ogaras (Lithuania)
3 Raul Nemeth (Hungary)
3 Claudiu Pop (Romania)

U16 Boys 55-60Kg
1 Viacheslav Zaslavets (Ukraine)
2 Ivan Chobanov (Bulgaria)
3 Elijus Kucinskas (Lithuania)
3 Laszlo matyas Kiss (Hungary)

U16 Boys 60-65Kg
1 Shota Shubitidze (Georgia)
2 Gvidas Rimkus (Lithuania)
3 Aron Feher (Hungary)
3 Piotr Weglinski (Poland)

U16 Boys 65-70Kg
1 Erik Gumenyj (Lithuania)
2 Barnabas Csibra (Hungary)
3 Alexandre Gasco (Spain)
3 Pawel Czubaj (Poland)

U16 Boys 70-75Kg
1 Andras Miko (Hungary)
2 Gabrielius Salyga (Lithuania)
3 Vasil Andonov (Bulgaria)
3 Arnoldas Zvinklys (Lithuania)

U16 Boys +75Kg
1 Davit Mskhaladze (Georgia)
2 Lukas Neimantas (Lithuania)
3 Andrii Siryk (Ukraine)
3 Patrik Dainovskij (Lithuania)
Juniors Girls -50Kg
1 Brigita Svinkunaite (Lithuania)
2 Anastasiia Levko (Ukraine)
3 Aleksandra Kula (Poland)
3 Csenge Kerekgyarto (Hungary)

Juniors Girls 50-55Kg
1 Darija Adomaityte (Lithuania)
2 Lili Litvak (Hungary)
3 Liza Szabo (Hungary)
3 Aleksandra Rybacka (Poland)

Juniors Girls 55-60Kg
1 Maria virtudes Estevan (Spain)
2 Vanda Devenyi (Hungary)
3 Daria Banasiak (Poland)
3 Oana Pavel (Romania)

Juniors Girls 60-65Kg
1 Reka Kerekes (Hungary)
2 Kornelija Jankantaite (Lithuania)
3 Iryna Kozachkovska (Ukraine)
3 Guoda Pakalniskyte (Lithuania)

Juniors Girls +65Kg
1 Julija Balciute (Lithuania)
2 Lisa Sander suhl (Denmark)
3 Tiara Straubinger (Hungary)
3 Kamila Szikszai (Romania)

Juniors Boys -60Kg
1 Samuel Szalai (Hungary)
2 Roman Kaminskyi (Ukraine)
3 Jeyhun Samadov (Azerbaijan)
3 Turan Gasimov (Azerbaijan)

Juniors Boys 60-65Kg
1 Norbert Tanaszi (Romania)
2 Kacper Tyburski (Poland)
3 Bendeguz Szajka (Hungary)
3 Alexandru Uta (Romania)

Juniors Boys 65-70Kg
1 Milan Moczo (Hungary)
2 Fatih Faik (Bulgaria)
3 Andrii Morozov (Ukraine)
3 Ivan Ivanov (Bulgaria)

Juniors Boys 70-75Kg
1 Lasha Babuadze (Georgia)
2 Gediminas Cvykas (Lithuania)
3 Laszlo erik Lendvai (Hungary)
3 Yurii Kupyn (Ukraine)

Juniors Boys 75-80Kg
1 Noel Nikolov (Bulgaria)
2 Justs Grislitis (Latvia)
3 Joel Hochuli (Switzerland)
3 Milosz Adamczyk (Poland)

Juniors Boys +80Kg
1 Vladyslav Bondar (Ukraine)
2 Kaloyan Tashev (Bulgaria)
3 Adam Markovics (Slovakia)
3 Serhii Chekhovych (Ukraine)

 

Share:
  • 0
  • 1
Комментарии для сайта Cackle
  • Search
  • Upcoming events
    IKO Matsushima Open international tournament
    17/11/2019 - 17/11/2019 Armenia, Yerevan
    The 1st All-style Karate World Championships 2019 (IASKF)
    21/11/2019 - 25/11/2019 Moscow, Russia
    The 12th World Open Karate Championship (IKO)
    22/11/2019 - 24/11/2019 Tokyo, Japan
    The 11th International Oyama Fujimae (Rengokai)
    23/11/2019 - 23/11/2019 Barcelona, Spain
    “The Dream Cup World” Team Karate Championship
    28/11/2019 - 02/12/2019 Budapest, Hungary
    Norrlandslägret / North Sweden Camp 2019 (WKO)
    29/11/2019 - 01/12/2019 Skelleftea, Sweden
    Open Balkan championship 2019
    30/11/2019 - 30/11/2019 Sofia, Bulgaria
    Open international championship “Matsushima Cup 2019”
    30/11/2019 - 01/12/2019 Brovary, Ukraine
    Seminar with Tariel Nikoleishvili (WKO)
    05/12/2019 - 08/12/2019 Mauritius
    4th KWU Kyokushin World Championship
    07/12/2019 - 08/12/2019 Nur-Sultan, Qazaqstan
    KOKORO CUP 2019
    07/12/2019 - 08/12/2019 Warsaw, Poland
    International tournament “Christmas Ippon Cup 2019” (WKO)
    15/12/2019 - 15/12/2019 Vilnius, Lithuania
    The 7th Master Oyama Memorial Cup (WKB)
    22/12/2019 - 22/12/2019 Deraniyagala, Sri Lanka
    Yerevan Cup 2019 (IFK)
    22/12/2019 - 22/12/2019 Yerevan, Armenia
    Open XI kumite camp with Savelyev Dmitry (IFK)
    02/01/2020 - 08/01/2020 Saint-Petersburg, Russia
    Open International Tournament “RS CHALLENGE” (WKO)
    11/01/2020 - 11/01/2020 Bijeljina, Republika Srpska
    The 1st European Fullcontact Karate Championship 2020
    18/01/2020 - 19/01/2020 Antwerp, Belgium
    Czech Kyokushin Wintercamp with Djema Belkhodja (IKO)
    23/01/2020 - 26/01/2020 Bila, Czech
    Polish Open “Carpathia Cup 2020” (WKO)
    01/02/2020 - 02/02/2020 Rzeszow, Poland
    Dutch Open Shinkyokushin full-contact Karate championship
    09/02/2020 - 09/02/2020 Drachten, Netherlands
    Spanish Open Karate Championship 2020 Kumite & Kata (IKO)
    14/03/2020 - 14/03/2020 Badalona, Spain
    The 7th IFK European Championship 2020
    26/03/2020 - 30/03/2020 Istanbul, Turkey
    European ShinKyokushin Championship 2020 (WKO)
    04/04/2020 - 05/04/2020 Tbilisi, Georgia
    The 2nd So-Kyokushin World Tournament 2020
    18/04/2020 - 19/04/2020 Shizuoka, Japan
    Swiss Open 2020 (WKO)
    25/04/2020 - 26/04/2020 Stans, Switzerland
    All Japan Open Tournament 2020 (Kyokushin-kan)
    25/04/2020 - 28/04/2020 Saitama, Japan
    The 4th WKB European Karate Championships
    16/05/2020 - 16/05/2020 Poltava, Ukraine
    The 34th European Championship and European Cup (IKO)
    22/05/2020 - 24/05/2020 Lyon, France
    The 23rd European Kyokushin Karate Championship (Rengokai)
    23/05/2020 - 23/05/2020 Barcelona, Spain
    International seminar with Kancho Hatsuo Royama
    30/05/2020 - 01/06/2020 Caldes de Estrach, Spain
    The 8th Swedish Open Knock Down Tournament 2020
    26/09/2020 - 26/09/2020 Gothenburg, Sweden
    The 44th British Open 2020 / 12th Cup of Europe (IFK)
    03/10/2020 - 03/10/2020 Crawley, Great Britain
  • YouTube video
  • Instagram