en
Send news
Send news
[contact-form-7 id="398" title="Отправить новость"]

European Juniors Karate Championships 2019 – kumite results (IKO)

19/05/2019 899

May 19, 2019 in Wroclaw (Poland), was held the European Juniors Karate Championships (IKO).

European Juniors Karate Championships 2019 – Results (IKO)

Boys 10-11yr -35kg
1. Nikita Yurenko (UKRAINE)
2. Nikita Egorov (MOLDOVA)
3. Artem Shulha (UKRAINE)
3. Timur Shundel (UKRAINE)

Boys 10-11yr -40kg
1. Taxir Aslanov (UKRAINE)
2. Serhii Chyzhyk (BULGARIA)
3. Adrian Barath (HUNGARY)
3. Jakub Furga (POLAND)

Boys 10-11yr -45kg
1. David Chikovani (RUSSIA)
2. Vitalii Bogdanov (RUSSIA)
3. Arshia Sarrafan Chaharsoughi (IRAN)
3. Volodymyr Ivanchenko (UKRAINE)

Boys 10-11yr +45kg
1. Frol Dobrovolskii (RUSSIA)
2. Michał Ciołek (POLAND)
3. Kordian Matyja (POLAND)
3. Marc Fuiorea (ROMANIA)

Girls 10-11yr -35kg
1. Aleksandra Kolomeetc (RUSSIA)
2. Kinga Kalisiewicz (POLAND)
3. Izabela Mielech (POLAND)
3. Aleksandra Jaszczuk (POLAND)

Girls 10-11yr -40kg
1. Boglarka Barabas (HUNGARY)
2. Raya Stancheva (BULGARIA)
3. Elizaveta Misyurenko (UKRAINE)
3. Kseniia Maiboroda (UKRAINE)

Girls 10-11yr +40kg
1. Varvara Lunina (RUSSIA)
2. Veronika Pochapska (UKRAINE)
3. Natalia Uziel (POLAND)
3. Weronika Chmielewska (POLAND)

Boys 12-13yr -40kg
1. Vladislav Zasypkin (RUSSIA)
2. Timur Semenov (RUSSIA)
3. Mateusz Choromanski (POLAND)
3. Daniil Yrmolenko (UKRAINE)

Boys 12-13yr -45kg
1. Bogdan Sudarushkin (RUSSIA)
2. Ian Kolbunov (RUSSIA)
3. Artem Kovtun (UKRAINE)
3. Aleksander Olszewski (POLAND)

Boys 12-13yr -50kg
1. Daniil Denisov (RUSSIA)
2. Daniil Taran (UKRAINE)
3. Yhor Rezko (BELARUS)
3. Aleks Łączak (POLAND)

Boys 12-13yr +50kg
1. Kliment Tkach (RUSSIA)
2. Piotr Waszkiewicz (POLAND)
3. Milosz Pniewski (POLAND)
3. Krzysztof Bracki (POLAND)

Girls 12-13yr -40kg
1. Aleksandra Krainova (RUSSIA)
2. Faten Sheikkhou (RUSSIA)
3. Kateryna Cherepko (UKRAINE)
3. Maja Than Csernik (HUNGARY)

Girls 12-13yr -45kg
1. Aleksandra Mincewicz (POLAND)
2. Sofia Kabanova (RUSSIA)
3. Julita Sek (POLAND)
3. Zuzanna Lewczuk (POLAND)

Girls 12-13yr +45kg
1. Anastasiia Kapkova (RUSSIA)
2. Valeriia Selevkina (UKRAINE)
3. Svitlana Ivanova (UKRAINE)
3. Wiktoria Kasprzyk (POLAND)

Boys 14-15yr -50kg
1. Kokov Artur (RUSSIA)
2. Maksym Svyrydenko (UKRAINE)
3. Semen Kolupaev (RUSSIA)
3. Vasyl Syrota (UKRAINE)

Boys 14-15yr -55kg
1. Timur Chikovani (RUSSIA)
2. Nikita Sergeev (RUSSIA)
3. Pawel Konieczny (POLAND)
3. Mikolaj Krol (POLAND)

Boys 14-15yr -60kg
1. Nikita Pozharitskiy (RUSSIA)
2. Bulat Isaev [ RUSSIA)
3. Platon Ivankiu (BELARUS)
3. Dzianis Chapurnoi (BELARUS)

Boys 14-15yr -65kg
1. Eldar Madaev (RUSSIA)
2. Aleksei Lapin (RUSSIA)
3. Ivan Bashmakou (BELARUS)
3. Vadym Riabov (UKRAINE)

Boys 14-15yr -70kg
1. Maksim Shcherbina (RUSSIA)
2. Albert Melikian (UKRAINE)
3. Daniil Golubev (RUSSIA)
3. Eduard Karpenko (UKRAINE)

Boys 14-15yr +70kg
1. Konstantin Varnavskii (RUSSIA)
2. Zoltan Jaszberenyi (HUNGARY)
3. Mateusz Wojcik (POLAND)
3. Igor Kretek (POLAND)

Girls 14-15yr -50kg
1. Sofiia Slavina (RUSSIA)
2. Olga Ovchinnikova (RUSSIA)
3. Martyna Grygo (POLAND)
3. Antonela Casian (MOLDOVA)

Girls 14-15yr -55kg
1. Viktoriia Kim (RUSSIA)
2. Anca Maria Dicu (ROMANIA)
3. Maria Golik (UKRAINE)
3. Mariia Gerasimova (RUSSIA)

Girls 14-15yr +55kg
1. Daria Romanenko (RUSSIA)
2. Ekaterina Kozyreva (RUSSIA)
3. Evelyn Dobosova (SLOVAKIA)
3. Maja Pietraszuk (POLAND)

Boys 16-17yr -55kg
1. Andrei Dostovalov (RUSSIA)
2. Konrad DoŁhun (POLAND)
3. Cetin Aksan (TURKEY)
3. Aleksandr Kharlamov (RUSSIA)

Boys 16-17yr -60kg
1. Yunus Emre Demirci (TURKEY)
2. Petr Listopad (RUSSIA)
3. Narcis Florin Constantin (ROMANIA)
3. Kacper Cep (POLAND)

Boys 16-17yr -65kg
1. Mikhail Denisov (RUSSIA)
2. Anton Khrenin (RUSSIA)
3. Dzianis Tukai (BELARUS)
3. Kajetan Bosowski (POLAND)

Boys 16-17yr -70kg
1. Nikita Pegov (RUSSIA)
2. Rares Nicolae Popa (ROMANIA)
3. Alican Bay (URKEY)
3. Aleksandr Mustafaev (RUSSIA)

Boys 16-17yr -75kg
1. Andrei Mironenko (RUSSIA)
2. Mahdi Khazaei (IRAN)
3. Lorant Berki (HUNGARY)
3. Dmitrii Ianchenia (RUSSIA)

Boys 16-17yr +75kg
1. Konstantin Galiev (RUSSIA)
2. Maksymilian Penger (POLAND)
3. Ion Nicolae Filimon (ROMANIA)
3. Nolan Blatry (FRANCE)

Girls 16-17yr -55kg
1. Kazarian Aleksandra (USSIA)
2. Irina Antoshkina (RUSSIA)
3. Kinga Kuklińska (POLAND)
3. Jagoda Linczowska (POLAND)

Girls 16-17yr -60kg
1. Wiktoria Witkowska (POLAND)
2. Daria Vakhonina (RUSSIA)
3. Timea Paulovkin (HUNGARY)
3. Judith Soria (SPAIN)

Girls 16-17yr +60kg
1. Greta Szalai (HUNGARY)
2. Marina Kirianova (RUSSIA)
3. Sofiia Diachek (UKRAINE)
3. Julia Koc (POLAND)

Share:
  • 0
Комментарии для сайта Cackle
  • Search
  • Upcoming events
    International tournament “Christmas Ippon Cup 2019” (WKO)
    15/12/2019 - 15/12/2019 Vilnius, Lithuania
    The 7th Master Oyama Memorial Cup (WKB)
    22/12/2019 - 22/12/2019 Deraniyagala, Sri Lanka
    Yerevan Cup 2019 (IFK)
    22/12/2019 - 22/12/2019 Yerevan, Armenia
    The 18th International tournament “Young master” (WKO)
    28/12/2019 - 28/12/2019 Moscow, Russia
    Open XI kumite camp with Savelyev Dmitry (IFK)
    02/01/2020 - 08/01/2020 Saint-Petersburg, Russia
    Romanian winter camp with Djema Belkhodja (IKO)
    08/01/2020 - 12/01/2020 Busteni, Romania
    Open International Tournament “RS CHALLENGE” (WKO)
    11/01/2020 - 11/01/2020 Bijeljina, Republika Srpska
    The 1st European Fullcontact Karate Championship 2020
    18/01/2020 - 19/01/2020 Antwerp, Belgium
    Czech Kyokushin Wintercamp with Djema Belkhodja (IKO)
    23/01/2020 - 26/01/2020 Bila, Czech
    Winter seminar with Kumiko Sunakawa and Emi Shoguchi (WKO)
    25/01/2020 - 25/01/2020 Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Poland
    The 16th U.S. Weight Category Karate Championships 2020 (IKO)
    26/01/2020 - 26/01/2020 Los Angeles, USA
    Polish Open “Carpathia Cup 2020” (WKO)
    01/02/2020 - 02/02/2020 Rzeszow, Poland
    The 9th Greece winter camp (WKB)
    07/02/2020 - 09/02/2020 Pertouli, Greece
    Dutch Open Shinkyokushin full-contact Karate championship
    09/02/2020 - 09/02/2020 Drachten, Netherlands
    Senshi 5 (KWU)
    22/02/2020 - 22/02/2020 Varna, Bulgaria
    Spanish Open Karate Championship 2020 Kumite & Kata (IKO)
    14/03/2020 - 14/03/2020 Badalona, Spain
    The 7th IFK European Championship 2020
    26/03/2020 - 30/03/2020 Istanbul, Turkey
    European ShinKyokushin Championship 2020 (WKO)
    04/04/2020 - 05/04/2020 Tbilisi, Georgia
    The 2nd So-Kyokushin World Tournament 2020
    18/04/2020 - 19/04/2020 Shizuoka, Japan
    WKB Spanish Open 2020
    18/04/2020 - 18/04/2020 Sabadell, Spain
    Swiss Open 2020 (WKO)
    25/04/2020 - 26/04/2020 Stans, Switzerland
    All Japan Open Tournament 2020 (Kyokushin-kan)
    25/04/2020 - 28/04/2020 Saitama, Japan
    The 4th WKB European Karate Championships
    16/05/2020 - 16/05/2020 Poltava, Ukraine
    The 34th European Championship and European Cup (IKO)
    22/05/2020 - 24/05/2020 Lyon, France
    The 23rd European Kyokushin Karate Championship (Rengokai)
    23/05/2020 - 23/05/2020 Barcelona, Spain
    International seminar with Kancho Hatsuo Royama
    30/05/2020 - 01/06/2020 Caldes de Estrach, Spain
    The 3rd EFKO summer camp
    05/06/2020 - 05/06/2020 Sibiu, Romania
    Jonathan Tineo camp with Hajime Kazumi & Aleksandr Pichkunov
    17/07/2020 - 19/07/2020 Barcelona, Spain
    Fighting seminar of Valeri Dimitrov
    12/09/2020 - 13/09/2020 Plovdiv, Bulgaria
    The 8th Swedish Open Knock Down Tournament 2020
    26/09/2020 - 26/09/2020 Gothenburg, Sweden
    The 44th British Open 2020 / 12th Cup of Europe (IFK)
    03/10/2020 - 03/10/2020 Crawley, Great Britain
  • YouTube video
  • Instagram