en
Send news
Send news
[contact-form-7 id="398" title="Отправить новость"]

European Juniors Karate Championships 2019 – kumite results (IKO)

19/05/2019 585

May 19, 2019 in Wroclaw (Poland), was held the European Juniors Karate Championships (IKO).

European Juniors Karate Championships 2019 – Results (IKO)

Boys 10-11yr -35kg
1. Nikita Yurenko (UKRAINE)
2. Nikita Egorov (MOLDOVA)
3. Artem Shulha (UKRAINE)
3. Timur Shundel (UKRAINE)

Boys 10-11yr -40kg
1. Taxir Aslanov (UKRAINE)
2. Serhii Chyzhyk (BULGARIA)
3. Adrian Barath (HUNGARY)
3. Jakub Furga (POLAND)

Boys 10-11yr -45kg
1. David Chikovani (RUSSIA)
2. Vitalii Bogdanov (RUSSIA)
3. Arshia Sarrafan Chaharsoughi (IRAN)
3. Volodymyr Ivanchenko (UKRAINE)

Boys 10-11yr +45kg
1. Frol Dobrovolskii (RUSSIA)
2. Michał Ciołek (POLAND)
3. Kordian Matyja (POLAND)
3. Marc Fuiorea (ROMANIA)

Girls 10-11yr -35kg
1. Aleksandra Kolomeetc (RUSSIA)
2. Kinga Kalisiewicz (POLAND)
3. Izabela Mielech (POLAND)
3. Aleksandra Jaszczuk (POLAND)

Girls 10-11yr -40kg
1. Boglarka Barabas (HUNGARY)
2. Raya Stancheva (BULGARIA)
3. Elizaveta Misyurenko (UKRAINE)
3. Kseniia Maiboroda (UKRAINE)

Girls 10-11yr +40kg
1. Varvara Lunina (RUSSIA)
2. Veronika Pochapska (UKRAINE)
3. Natalia Uziel (POLAND)
3. Weronika Chmielewska (POLAND)

Boys 12-13yr -40kg
1. Vladislav Zasypkin (RUSSIA)
2. Timur Semenov (RUSSIA)
3. Mateusz Choromanski (POLAND)
3. Daniil Yrmolenko (UKRAINE)

Boys 12-13yr -45kg
1. Bogdan Sudarushkin (RUSSIA)
2. Ian Kolbunov (RUSSIA)
3. Artem Kovtun (UKRAINE)
3. Aleksander Olszewski (POLAND)

Boys 12-13yr -50kg
1. Daniil Denisov (RUSSIA)
2. Daniil Taran (UKRAINE)
3. Yhor Rezko (BELARUS)
3. Aleks Łączak (POLAND)

Boys 12-13yr +50kg
1. Kliment Tkach (RUSSIA)
2. Piotr Waszkiewicz (POLAND)
3. Milosz Pniewski (POLAND)
3. Krzysztof Bracki (POLAND)

Girls 12-13yr -40kg
1. Aleksandra Krainova (RUSSIA)
2. Faten Sheikkhou (RUSSIA)
3. Kateryna Cherepko (UKRAINE)
3. Maja Than Csernik (HUNGARY)

Girls 12-13yr -45kg
1. Aleksandra Mincewicz (POLAND)
2. Sofia Kabanova (RUSSIA)
3. Julita Sek (POLAND)
3. Zuzanna Lewczuk (POLAND)

Girls 12-13yr +45kg
1. Anastasiia Kapkova (RUSSIA)
2. Valeriia Selevkina (UKRAINE)
3. Svitlana Ivanova (UKRAINE)
3. Wiktoria Kasprzyk (POLAND)

Boys 14-15yr -50kg
1. Kokov Artur (RUSSIA)
2. Maksym Svyrydenko (UKRAINE)
3. Semen Kolupaev (RUSSIA)
3. Vasyl Syrota (UKRAINE)

Boys 14-15yr -55kg
1. Timur Chikovani (RUSSIA)
2. Nikita Sergeev (RUSSIA)
3. Pawel Konieczny (POLAND)
3. Mikolaj Krol (POLAND)

Boys 14-15yr -60kg
1. Nikita Pozharitskiy (RUSSIA)
2. Bulat Isaev [ RUSSIA)
3. Platon Ivankiu (BELARUS)
3. Dzianis Chapurnoi (BELARUS)

Boys 14-15yr -65kg
1. Eldar Madaev (RUSSIA)
2. Aleksei Lapin (RUSSIA)
3. Ivan Bashmakou (BELARUS)
3. Vadym Riabov (UKRAINE)

Boys 14-15yr -70kg
1. Maksim Shcherbina (RUSSIA)
2. Albert Melikian (UKRAINE)
3. Daniil Golubev (RUSSIA)
3. Eduard Karpenko (UKRAINE)

Boys 14-15yr +70kg
1. Konstantin Varnavskii (RUSSIA)
2. Zoltan Jaszberenyi (HUNGARY)
3. Mateusz Wojcik (POLAND)
3. Igor Kretek (POLAND)

Girls 14-15yr -50kg
1. Sofiia Slavina (RUSSIA)
2. Olga Ovchinnikova (RUSSIA)
3. Martyna Grygo (POLAND)
3. Antonela Casian (MOLDOVA)

Girls 14-15yr -55kg
1. Viktoriia Kim (RUSSIA)
2. Anca Maria Dicu (ROMANIA)
3. Maria Golik (UKRAINE)
3. Mariia Gerasimova (RUSSIA)

Girls 14-15yr +55kg
1. Daria Romanenko (RUSSIA)
2. Ekaterina Kozyreva (RUSSIA)
3. Evelyn Dobosova (SLOVAKIA)
3. Maja Pietraszuk (POLAND)

Boys 16-17yr -55kg
1. Andrei Dostovalov (RUSSIA)
2. Konrad DoŁhun (POLAND)
3. Cetin Aksan (TURKEY)
3. Aleksandr Kharlamov (RUSSIA)

Boys 16-17yr -60kg
1. Yunus Emre Demirci (TURKEY)
2. Petr Listopad (RUSSIA)
3. Narcis Florin Constantin (ROMANIA)
3. Kacper Cep (POLAND)

Boys 16-17yr -65kg
1. Mikhail Denisov (RUSSIA)
2. Anton Khrenin (RUSSIA)
3. Dzianis Tukai (BELARUS)
3. Kajetan Bosowski (POLAND)

Boys 16-17yr -70kg
1. Nikita Pegov (RUSSIA)
2. Rares Nicolae Popa (ROMANIA)
3. Alican Bay (URKEY)
3. Aleksandr Mustafaev (RUSSIA)

Boys 16-17yr -75kg
1. Andrei Mironenko (RUSSIA)
2. Mahdi Khazaei (IRAN)
3. Lorant Berki (HUNGARY)
3. Dmitrii Ianchenia (RUSSIA)

Boys 16-17yr +75kg
1. Konstantin Galiev (RUSSIA)
2. Maksymilian Penger (POLAND)
3. Ion Nicolae Filimon (ROMANIA)
3. Nolan Blatry (FRANCE)

Girls 16-17yr -55kg
1. Kazarian Aleksandra (USSIA)
2. Irina Antoshkina (RUSSIA)
3. Kinga Kuklińska (POLAND)
3. Jagoda Linczowska (POLAND)

Girls 16-17yr -60kg
1. Wiktoria Witkowska (POLAND)
2. Daria Vakhonina (RUSSIA)
3. Timea Paulovkin (HUNGARY)
3. Judith Soria (SPAIN)

Girls 16-17yr +60kg
1. Greta Szalai (HUNGARY)
2. Marina Kirianova (RUSSIA)
3. Sofiia Diachek (UKRAINE)
3. Julia Koc (POLAND)

Share:
  • 0
  • Search
  • Upcoming events
    All American Open 2019 – IKO
    22/06/2019 USA, New York
    European championship (cadets, juniors, youths) – WKO
    27/06/2019 - 29/06/2019 Prague, Czech Republic
    The 13th KWU International Summer Camp
    30/06/2019 - 07/07/2019 Kamchia, Bulgaria
    Jonathan’s Tineo summer camp – Rengokai
    19/07/2019 - 21/07/2019 Barcelona, Spain
    WKB Spanish Summer Camp
    19/07/2019 - 21/07/2019 Murcia, Spain
    International summer camp (S. Vsevolodov) “Skadovsk-2019”
    28/07/2019 - 04/08/2019 Skadovsk, Ukraine
    Школа с участием Шихана Кацухито Горая и Зенжуро Мори
    15/08/2019 - 18/08/2019 Люблин, Польша
    European Cup – WKO
    29/08/2019 - 02/09/2019 Szolnok, Hungary
    The 6th World Cup – Rengokai
    03/10/2019 - 07/10/2019 Moscow, Russia
    7-th Moldova Open Cup – IKO
    12/10/2019 Chisinau, Moldova
    33rd European Championship – KWF
    18/10/2019 - 19/10/2019 Portugal
    WKB World Cup
    19/10/2019 Santiago, Chile
    Friendship Cup – Kenbukai
    19/10/2019 Nikolaev
    “SEIKEN” Junior Open Cup – WKO
    25/10/2019 - 27/10/2019 Moscow, Russia
    The 12th World Open championship – WKO
    06/11/2019 - 12/11/2019 Tokio, Japan
    2nd WKB European open championship
    23/11/2019 - 24/11/2019 Debica, Poland
    European Cup – IKO
    07/12/2019 - 08/12/2019 Minsk, Belarus
    The 8th European Championships – IKO
    07/12/2019 - 08/12/2019 Minsk, Belarus
    4th KWU Kyokushin World Championship
    07/12/2019 - 08/12/2019 Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan
    European Shinkyokushin Championship 2020
    03/04/2020 - 04/04/2020 Tbilisi, Georgia
    The 1st World Fullcontact Karate Championship
    2020 May Japan
    13th European Championship – Rengokai
    01/05/2020 Barcelona, Spain
  • YouTube video
  • Instagram