en
Send news
Send news
[contact-form-7 id="398" title="Отправить новость"]

KWU World Cup Varna results

02/07/2019 703

On July 2, 2019, in Kamchia (Varna), Bulgaria was held “KWU World Cup Varna” for Juniors (14-17 years old) and Cadets (18-21 years old).

 

14-15 Girls -45Kg
1 Darya Pluzhnikova (Kazakhstan)
2 Karina Berikova (Kazakhstan)
3 Vlada Demianchuk (Ukraine)
3 Kamila Kemelbekova (Kazakhstan)

14-15 Girls -50Kg
1 Assemay Akranbek (Kazakhstan)
2 Andriana Chaban (Ukraine)
3 Anna Abramova (Russia)
3 Anastasiia Davydenko (Ukraine)

14-15 Girls -55Kg
1 Elizaveta Soboleva (Russia)
2 Daneliya Akatayeva (Kazakhstan)
3 Viktória Kántor (Hungary)
3 Sofia Ryazanceva (Russia)

14-15 Girls -60Kg
1 Olha Prodyus (Ukraine)
2 Monika Stoyanova (Bulgaria)
3 Tetiana Dovhal (Ukraine)
3 Ulzhan Rakisheva (Kazakhstan)

14-15 Girls +60Kg
1 Alina Kashkambaeva (Russia)
2 Yuliia Kazakova (Russia)
3 Gulziya Umirzakova (Kazakhstan)
3 Hristiana Dimitrova (Bulgaria)

14-15 Boys -45Kg
1 Aleksei Chernenko (Russia)
2 Ivan Melentiev (Kazakhstan)
3 Aren Karapetyan (Armenia)
3 Danila Bukreev (Russia)

14-15 Boys -50Kg
1 Hamlet Tarverdyan (Armenia)
2 Kydrzhan Amankan (Kazakhstan)
3 Atanas Georgiev (Bulgaria)
3 Stefan Kesarovski (Bulgaria)

14-15 Boys -55Kg
1 Vladislav Ilichev (Russia)
2 Vahagn Hakobyan (Armenia)
3 Viktor Merazov (Bulgaria)
3 Davit Davoyan (Armenia)

14-15 Boys -60Kg
1 Aibek Amanov (Kazakhstan)
2 Yevgeniy Vassetskiy (Kazakhstan)
3 Roman Khmelynskyi (Ukraine)
3 Tamirlan Shaikhidinov (Kazakhstan)

14-15 Boys -65Kg
1 Daniil Fomin (Russia)
2 Anjey Kinzerskiy (Kazakhstan)
3 Vardan Mkhitaryan (Russia)
3 Medet Azhibek (Kazakhstan)

14-15 Boys +65Kg
1 Ilia Shatunov (Russia)
2 Gor Matoyan (Armenia)
3 Artyom Artyomenko (Kazakhstan)
3 Sergey Ivannikov (Russia)

16-17 Girls -50Kg
1 Anastasia Pravdina (Russia)
2 Saniya Kaliahmetova (Kazakhstan)
3 Aruzhan Abdrakhmanova (Kazakhstan)
3 Madina Bolatova (Kazakhstan)

16-17 Girls -55Kg
1 Nurgul Saparova (Kazakhstan)
2 Plamena Yakimova (Bulgaria)
3 Alena Tsetsieva (Russia)
3 Galya Atanasova (Bulgaria)

16-17 Girls -60Kg
1 Elizaveta Gromova (Russia)
2 Nicole Harizanova (Bulgaria)
3 Alexandra Shtrek (Kazakhstan)
3 Ekaterina Denisova (Russia)

16-17 Girls -65Kg
1 Alina Gainetdinova (Russia)
2 Rumisa Majilissova (Kazakhstan)
3 Karina Melnikova (Russia)
3 Karina Dossimova (Kazakhstan)

16-17 Girls +65Kg
1 Anna Ustiuzhanina (Russia)
2 Anastasiia Nesterenko (Ukraine)
3 Yaren Aslan (Turkey)
3 Liliana Karapetyan (Armenia)

16-17 Boys -55Kg
1 Salman Musaev (Russia)
2 Yegor Otchik (Kazakhstan)
3 Rakhat Zhangabylov (Kazakhstan)
3 Ilia Tolkachev (Russia)

16-17 Boys -60Kg
1 Stepan Gavrilenko (Russia)
2 Dzamal Dadaev (Russia)
3 Mikhail Melnichuk (Russia)
3 Vladislav Balaban (Kazakhstan)

16-17 Boys -65Kg
1 Sergei Vakhrameev (Russia)
2 Davit Karapetyan (Armenia)
3 Akif Eyubov (Kazakhstan)
3 Plamen Penev (Bulgaria)

16-17 Boys -70Kg
1 Anton Zimarev (Kazakhstan)
2 Aleksandr Kozlov (Russia)
3 Sergey Shivkov (Russia)
3 Movses Movsesyan (Russia)

16-17 Boys -75Kg
1 Nikita Klukh (Russia)
2 Aram Mikayelyan (Armenia)
3 Vladislav Dorofeev (Russia)
3 Denys Ben (Ukraine)

16-17 Boys +75Kg
1 Aleksandr Shvets (Russia)
2 Rustam Avzalov (Kazakhstan)
3 Artem Petrov (Russia)
3 Georgi Yordanov (Bulgaria)

18-21 Women -50Kg
1 Madina Sautova (Kazakhstan)
2 Gulnaz Galymzhanova (Kazakhstan)
3 Olena Olshanetska (Ukraine)

18-21 Women -55Kg
1 Ekaterina Yushkevich (Belarus)
2 Guldana Ospanova (Kazakhstan)
3 Valeriya Ivanova (Kazakhstan)
3 Anastasiia Bekicheva (Russia)

18-21 Women -60Kg
1 Natalia Beisembaeva (Russia)
2 Agnes Westrin (Sweden)
3 Aina Bolat (Kazakhstan)
3 Alina Ivanova (Russia)

18-21 Women -65Kg
1 Anna Cheremiskina (Russia)
2 Elnara Togyzbayeva (Kazakhstan)
3 Asel Azimkhanova (Kazakhstan)
3 Marina Vasileva (Bulgaria)

18-21 Women +65Kg
1 Elena Zaykovskaya (Russia)
2 Dana Kaztay (Kazakhstan)
3 Lidiya Bochina (Kazakhstan)
3 Anzhela Zalinyan (Armenia)

18-21 Men -60Kg
1 Yelaman Mukashev (Kazakhstan)
2 Askhat Galeev (Kazakhstan)
3 Ivan Georgiev (Bulgaria)
3 Ashat Kudaiybergen (Kazakhstan)

18-21 Men -65Kg
1 Temirlan Zhanibek (Kazakhstan)
2 Nurken Kalauov (Kazakhstan)
3 Zhanibek Konysbay (Kazakhstan)
3 Ivan Veselov (Russia)

18-21 Men -70Kg
1 Telman Mamedov (Russia)
2 Muradkhan Seidiev (Russia)
3 Shainur Sadykov (Kazakhstan)
3 Dmitry Ivanov (Russia)

18-21 Men -75Kg
1 Alexandr Tronyagin (Kazakhstan)
2 Vitalii Bolotov (Russia)
3 Atanas Spirtov (Bulgaria)
3 Nikola Kyuchukov (Bulgaria)

18-21 Men -80Kg
1 Vadim Bolotov (Russia)
2 Darkhan Manatbek (Kazakhstan)
3 Magomed Saidov (Russia)
3 Suinbay Azhen (Kazakhstan)

18-21 Men -85Kg
1 Karen Akopyan (Russia)
2 Sergey Bezrukov (Russia)
3 Yasin yılmaz Yildirim (Turkey)
3 Zhandos Aitbai (Kazakhstan)

18-21 Men +85Kg
1 Aleksandr Grachev (Russia)
2 Ruslan Samedov (Russia)
3 Nikita Garas (Kazakhstan)
3 Vasil Dimitrov (Bulgaria)

 

Share:
  • 0
  • 1
Комментарии для сайта Cackle
  • Search
  • Upcoming events
    Polish Open “Carpathia Cup 2020” (WKO)
    01/02/2020 - 02/02/2020 Rzeszow, Poland
    The 9th Greece winter camp (WKB)
    07/02/2020 - 09/02/2020 Pertouli, Greece
    The 9th Greek Winter Camp Shinkyokushinkai 2020 (WKO)
    07/02/2020 - 09/02/2020 Chania, Greece
    Lithuanian Open Championship 2020 (WKO)
    08/02/2020 - 08/02/2020 Jonava, Lithuania
    Dutch Open Shinkyokushin full-contact Karate championship
    09/02/2020 - 09/02/2020 Drachten, Netherlands
    Winter camp with Jan Soukup and Beppu Yoshitatsu
    19/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 Prague, Czech Republic
    Romanian fighter camp with David Pickthall
    21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 Cluj-Napoca, Romania
    Senshi 5 (KWU)
    22/02/2020 - 22/02/2020 Varna, Bulgaria
    Kumite seminar with Antonio Tusseau
    28/02/2020 - 29/02/2020 Hilden, Germany
    Scottish Open 2020 (IKKU)
    29/02/2020 - 29/02/2020 Glasgow, Great Britain
    EKO Black Belt Seminar & Referee Course
    06/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 Stara Wies, Poland
    Ring Wars 2020 Extreme Kyokushin (Kyokushin-kan)
    07/03/2020 - 07/03/2020 Rochester, USA
    Kyokushin Baltic Fighting Camp 2020 (WKO)
    13/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 Palanga, Lithuania
    Spanish Open Karate Championship 2020 Kumite & Kata (IKO)
    14/03/2020 - 14/03/2020 Badalona, Spain
    The 7th IFK European Championship 2020
    26/03/2020 - 30/03/2020 Istanbul, Turkey
    International seminar with Kansho Hatsuo Royama in Poland
    27/03/2020 - 29/03/2020 Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Poland
    Slovakian Open Tournament 2020 (WKO)
    29/03/2020 - 29/03/2020 Dunajska Streda, Slovakia
    2020 EKO European Karate Championship for adults (WKO)
    04/04/2020 - 05/04/2020 Tbilisi, Georgia
    Brazilian summer camp with Alejandro Navarro
    04/04/2020 - 05/04/2020 Cidreira, Brasil
    The 1st WKB Romanian championship
    04/04/2020 - 04/04/2020 Ploiesti, Romania
    The 40th KWF Spanish Championship
    04/04/2020 - 04/04/2020 Premia de Mar, Spain
    International Karate Friendship 2020 (IKO)
    11/04/2020 - 12/04/2020 Tokyo, Japan
    The 2nd So-Kyokushin World Tournament 2020
    18/04/2020 - 19/04/2020 Shizuoka, Japan
    WKB Spanish Open 2020
    18/04/2020 - 18/04/2020 Sabadell, Spain
    Seminar with Shihan Sergei Vsevolodov in Germany (WKB)
    24/04/2020 - 25/04/2020 Saarlouis, Germany
    Swiss Open 2020 (WKO)
    25/04/2020 - 26/04/2020 Stans, Switzerland
    All Japan Open Tournament 2020 (Kyokushin-kan)
    25/04/2020 - 28/04/2020 Saitama, Japan
    German Open KWU
    08/05/2020 - 09/05/2020 Berlin, Germany
    The 4th WKB European Karate Championships
    15/05/2020 - 18/05/2020 Poltava, Ukraine
    The 34th KWF European Kyokushin Karate Championship
    15/05/2020 - 16/05/2020 Sieradz, Poland
    The 34th European Championship and European Cup (IKO)
    22/05/2020 - 24/05/2020 Lyon, France
    The 13th European Kyokushin Karate Championship (Rengokai)
    23/05/2020 - 23/05/2020 Barcelona, Spain
    International seminar with Kancho Hatsuo Royama
    30/05/2020 - 01/06/2020 Caldes de Estrach, Spain
    The 1st World Fullcontact Karate Championship (WFKO)
    30/05/2020 - 31/05/2020 Osaka, Japan
    The 3rd EFKO summer camp
    05/06/2020 - 05/06/2020 Sibiu, Romania
    All American Open Karate Championship 2020 (IKO)
    20/06/2020 - 20/06/2020 New York, USA
    Jonathan Tineo camp with Hajime Kazumi & Aleksandr Pichkunov
    17/07/2020 - 19/07/2020 Barcelona, Spain
    Summercamp Switzerland (WKO)
    23/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 Sarnen, Switzerland
    German Summer camp 2020 (IKO)
    30/07/2020 - 02/08/2020 Sundern, Germany
    Fighting seminar of Valeri Dimitrov
    12/09/2020 - 13/09/2020 Plovdiv, Bulgaria
    The 8th Swedish Open Knock Down Tournament 2020
    26/09/2020 - 26/09/2020 Gothenburg, Sweden
    The 6th IKO Matsushima Kyokushin Karate World Cup
    26/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 Bali, Indonesia
    Romanian International Cup 2020 (Fullcontact)
    26/09/2020 - 26/09/2020 Sibiu, Romania
    The 44th British Open 2020 / 12th Cup of Europe (IFK)
    03/10/2020 - 03/10/2020 Crawley, Great Britain
    American International Championship (IFK)
    17/10/2020 - 17/10/2020 Webster, USA
  • YouTube video
  • Instagram