en
Send news
Send news
[contact-form-7 id="398" title="Отправить новость"]

Seiken Junior Open Cup 2019 – Finals 12-15yr (WKO)

01/11/2019 463

From 25th to 27th of October, 2019 in Moscow was held the International Tournament “Seiken Junior Open Cup 2019” among boys, girls and juniors.
Place: Moscow, Moscow Centre of Martial Arts, Varshavskoe Shosse, 118, korpus 1.
Organizer: Kyokushin Karate Federation of Russia, Sports Club «SEIKEN» Kyokushinkai Karate-Do

Finals, boys 12-13 yr
-35kg: Minishev Stepan (Kemerovo region, aka) vs Kapas Nurlan (Kazakhstan)
-40kg: Khakimov Magomed-Amy (Chechnya, aka) vs Ilyasov Rakhim (Chechnya)
-45kg: Sharikov Andrey (Kemerovo region, aka) vs Fadeev Andrey (Samara region)
-50kg: Putintsev Sergey (Kemerovo region, aka) vs Mamoi Jamal (Russia)
-55kg: Golik Nikita (Belarus, aka) vs Popov Makar (Moscow)
+55kg: Shovkhalov Suliman (Chechnya, aka) vs Khaikhin Nikita (Moscow)

 

Finals, girls 12-13 yr
-40kg: Streller Neele (Germany, aka) vs Korotaeva Darya (Moscow)
-45kg: Stasevich Anastasia (Belarus, aka) vs Yudina Anna (Moscow)
-50kg: Ksenia Shlahta (Latvia, aka) vs Mozheiko Evgenia (Belarus)
+50kg: Kusurgasheva Polina (Kemerovo region, aka) vs Binone Alexandra (Latvia)

 

Finals, boys 14-15 yr
-45kg: Dibirov Amiran (Chechnya, aka) vs Kim Igor (Nizhny Novgorod)
-50kg: Khasavov Aizaur (Chechnya, aka) vs Akimgaliev Ruslan (Kazakhstan)
-55kg: Dynichev Mateusz (Poland, aka) vs Rogozhkin Egor (Moscow)
-60kg: Filipishin Daniil (Moscow, aka) vs Yakushin Vadim (Moscow)
-65kg: Gusev Ivan (Moscow, aka) vs Lenkiewicz Filip (Poland)
+65kg: Yudintsev Nikita (Moscow Region, aka) vs Kravchuk Vladislav (Moscow)

 

Finals, girls 14-15 yr
-50kg: Revjakova Alise (Latvia, aka) vs Akranbek Asemay (Kazakhstan)
-55kg: Signe Line (Latvia, aka) vs Akataeva Danelia (Kazakhstan)
+55kg: Krause Jessica (Germany, aka) vs Strueva Ekaterina (Moscow)

 

 

Share:
  • 0
  • 1
Комментарии для сайта Cackle
  • Search
  • Upcoming events
    Seminar with Tariel Nikoleishvili (WKO)
    05/12/2019 - 08/12/2019 Mauritius
    4th KWU Kyokushin World Championship
    07/12/2019 - 08/12/2019 Nur-Sultan, Qazaqstan
    KOKORO CUP 2019
    07/12/2019 - 08/12/2019 Warsaw, Poland
    International tournament “Christmas Ippon Cup 2019” (WKO)
    15/12/2019 - 15/12/2019 Vilnius, Lithuania
    The 7th Master Oyama Memorial Cup (WKB)
    22/12/2019 - 22/12/2019 Deraniyagala, Sri Lanka
    Yerevan Cup 2019 (IFK)
    22/12/2019 - 22/12/2019 Yerevan, Armenia
    The 18th International tournament “Young master” (WKO)
    28/12/2019 - 28/12/2019 Moscow, Russia
    Open XI kumite camp with Savelyev Dmitry (IFK)
    02/01/2020 - 08/01/2020 Saint-Petersburg, Russia
    Romanian winter camp with Djema Belkhodja (IKO)
    08/01/2020 - 12/01/2020 Busteni, Romania
    Open International Tournament “RS CHALLENGE” (WKO)
    11/01/2020 - 11/01/2020 Bijeljina, Republika Srpska
    The 1st European Fullcontact Karate Championship 2020
    18/01/2020 - 19/01/2020 Antwerp, Belgium
    Czech Kyokushin Wintercamp with Djema Belkhodja (IKO)
    23/01/2020 - 26/01/2020 Bila, Czech
    The 16th U.S. Weight Category Karate Championships 2020 (IKO)
    26/01/2020 - 26/01/2020 Los Angeles, USA
    Polish Open “Carpathia Cup 2020” (WKO)
    01/02/2020 - 02/02/2020 Rzeszow, Poland
    The 9th Greece winter camp (WKB)
    07/02/2020 - 09/02/2020 Pertouli, Greece
    Dutch Open Shinkyokushin full-contact Karate championship
    09/02/2020 - 09/02/2020 Drachten, Netherlands
    Senshi 5 (KWU)
    22/02/2020 - 22/02/2020 Varna, Bulgaria
    Spanish Open Karate Championship 2020 Kumite & Kata (IKO)
    14/03/2020 - 14/03/2020 Badalona, Spain
    The 7th IFK European Championship 2020
    26/03/2020 - 30/03/2020 Istanbul, Turkey
    European ShinKyokushin Championship 2020 (WKO)
    04/04/2020 - 05/04/2020 Tbilisi, Georgia
    The 2nd So-Kyokushin World Tournament 2020
    18/04/2020 - 19/04/2020 Shizuoka, Japan
    WKB Spanish Open 2020
    18/04/2020 - 18/04/2020 Sabadell, Spain
    Swiss Open 2020 (WKO)
    25/04/2020 - 26/04/2020 Stans, Switzerland
    All Japan Open Tournament 2020 (Kyokushin-kan)
    25/04/2020 - 28/04/2020 Saitama, Japan
    The 4th WKB European Karate Championships
    16/05/2020 - 16/05/2020 Poltava, Ukraine
    The 34th European Championship and European Cup (IKO)
    22/05/2020 - 24/05/2020 Lyon, France
    The 23rd European Kyokushin Karate Championship (Rengokai)
    23/05/2020 - 23/05/2020 Barcelona, Spain
    International seminar with Kancho Hatsuo Royama
    30/05/2020 - 01/06/2020 Caldes de Estrach, Spain
    Fighting seminar of Valeri Dimitrov
    12/09/2020 - 13/09/2020 Plovdiv, Bulgaria
    The 8th Swedish Open Knock Down Tournament 2020
    26/09/2020 - 26/09/2020 Gothenburg, Sweden
    The 44th British Open 2020 / 12th Cup of Europe (IFK)
    03/10/2020 - 03/10/2020 Crawley, Great Britain
  • YouTube video
  • Instagram