en
Send news
Send news
[contact-form-7 id="398" title="Отправить новость"]

The 33rd European Kyokushin Karate Championship results (KWF)

29/10/2019 584

18-19 October 2019 in Vila do Conde, Portugal was held the 33rd European Kyokushin Karate Championships (KWF).

 

The 33rd European Kyokushin Karate Championship results (KWF)

Kata Senior Women
1 Prades Beatriz (Spain)
2 Prieto Herrerias Sara (Spain)
3 Karpuk Aleksandra (Poland)

Kata Senior Men
1 Lamas Jon (Spain)
2 Betolaza Jon (Spain)
3 Gimeno Daniel (Spain)
4 Jakubowski Michal (Poland)

Kumite master men (+35 years) Open weight
1 Pellicer Lagardera Eloy (Spain)
2 Neganov Sergey (Russia)
3 Kudyk Dariusz (Poland)
3 Gibowski Tomasz (Poland)

Kumite Senior Men -70 kg
1 Arushanyan Artur (Armenia)
2 Shen Berkdzan (Bulgaria)
3 Zotev Nikolay (Bulgaria)
3 Andreev Andrey (Bulgaria)

Kumite Senior Men -75 kg
1 Ghazaryan Emil (Armenia)
2 Oláh Vladan (Czech Republic)
3 Pawlowicz Jakub (Poland)
3 Escribano Carlos (Spain)

Kumite Senior Men -80 kg
1 Doychev Georgi (Bulgaria)
2 Everitz Dinish (Nederland)
3 Berestnev Dmitrii (Russia)
3 Juldassov Nurlan (Kazakhstan)

Kumite Senior Men -90 kg
1 Doychev Kristiyan (Bulgaria)
2 Ledos Pierrick (France)
3 Mastaj Kamil (Poland)
3 Payet Clement (France)

Kumite Senior Men +90 kg
1 Georgiev Hristo (Bulgaria)
2 Miladinov Yordan (Bulgaria)
3 Thiancourt Roberto (France)
3 Naerland Eivind (Norway)

Kumite Senior Women -55 kg
1 Kamara Mariana (Lebanon)
2 Lesniewska Aleksandra (Poland)
3 Kostova Iya (Bulgaria)
3 Mircheva Gabriela (Bulgaria)

Kumite Senior Women -60 kg
1 Bickel Valence (Netherlands)
2 Lozanova Valeriya (Bulgaria)
3 Lyubenova Mariela (Bulgaria)

Kumite Senior Women -65 kg
1 Cantero Diana (Spain)
2 Swiatkowska Anna (Poland)
3 Notele Elise (Belgium)
3 Marques Patricia (Portugal)

Kumite Senior Women +65 kg
1 Ramselaar Roxanne (Netherlands)
2 Karpuk Aleksandra (Poland)
3 Regent Katarzyna (Poland)
3 Tracz Ewa (Poland)

Kumite 18-21 Years Men -70 kg
1 Kuantyrov Rustam (Kazakhstan)
2 Madinabeitia Aitor (Spain)
3 Marmurowicz Alex (Poland)
3 Matveev Shlomi (Israel)

Kumite 18-21 Years Men -75 kg
1 Kyuchukov Nikola (Bulgaria)
2 Karastoyanov Nikola (Bulgaria)
3 Horpestad Sondre (Norway)
3 Spirtov Atanas (Bulgaria)

Kumite 18-21 Years Men -80 kg
1 Krastev Yani (Bulgaria)
2 Palachorov Lachezar (Bulgaria)
3 Duran Adrian (Spain)
3 Nikolaiev Vladislav (Ukraine)

Kumite 18-21 Years Men +90 kg
1 Al Zibawi Malek (Lebanon)
2 Roganovic Vukan (Serbia)
3 Yehya Omar (Lebanon)
3 Fridburg Dolv (Israel)

Kumite 18-21 Years Women -55 kg
1 Spiridonova Anastasija (Russia)
2 Liutova Ekaterina (Russia)
3 Fernandez Ane (Spain)
3 Arroyo Yanire (Spain)

Kumite 18-21 Years Women -60 kg
1 Yushkevich Ekaterina (Belarus)
2 Harizanova Nicole (Bulgaria)
3 Sierra Ainhoa (Spain)
3 Clain Emmanuella (France)

Kumite 18-21 Years Women +65 kg
1 Castro Emily (Costa Rica)
2 Resa Elisa (Spain)
3 Wajgelt Ida (Poland)
3 Chepilova Mariya (Bulgaria)

Kumite 16-17 Juniors Boys -60 kg
1 Gospodinov Velizar (Bulgaria)
2 Dugain Jerome (France, Reunion Island)
3 Kadziolka Jakub (Poland)
3 Sabri Deniz (Bulgaria)

Kumite 16-17 Juniors Boys -70 kg
1 Kientz Dave (Netherlands)
2 Majewski Szymon (Poland)
3 Nesterchuk Alon (Israel)
3 Berg Jr Christian W (Norway)

Kumite 16-17 Juniors Boys -80 kg
1 Czarnecki Bartosz (Poland)
2 Janczak Dominik (Poland)
3 Kuznetsov Tikhon (Russia)

Kumite 16-17 Juniors Boys +80 kg
1 Aleksiev Aleksandar (Bulgaria)
2 Yordanov Georgi (Bulgaria)
3 Nijenhuis Nick (Netherlands)
3 Gadek Michal (Poland)

Kumite 16-17 Juniors Girls -50 kg
1 Mtz De Antonana Irati (Spain)
2 Ramos Saray (Spain)
3 Costalago Luz (Spain)
3 Duch Zuzanna (Poland)

Kumite 16-17 Juniors Girls -60 kg
1 Yakimova Plamena (Bulgaria)
2 Androge Ines (France, Reunion Island)
3 Cherimont Orianne (France, Reunion Island)
3 Garcin Perrine (France, Reunion Island)

Kumite 16-17 Juniors Girls +60 kg
1 Mazur Weronika (Poland)
2 Ghidey Rahua (Norway)
3 Kosiec Sandra (Poland)
3 Antosik Dominika (Poland)

 

Share:
  • 0
  • 2
Комментарии для сайта Cackle
  • Search
  • Upcoming events
    Seminar with Tariel Nikoleishvili (WKO)
    05/12/2019 - 08/12/2019 Mauritius
    4th KWU Kyokushin World Championship
    07/12/2019 - 08/12/2019 Nur-Sultan, Qazaqstan
    KOKORO CUP 2019
    07/12/2019 - 08/12/2019 Warsaw, Poland
    International tournament “Christmas Ippon Cup 2019” (WKO)
    15/12/2019 - 15/12/2019 Vilnius, Lithuania
    The 7th Master Oyama Memorial Cup (WKB)
    22/12/2019 - 22/12/2019 Deraniyagala, Sri Lanka
    Yerevan Cup 2019 (IFK)
    22/12/2019 - 22/12/2019 Yerevan, Armenia
    The 18th International tournament “Young master” (WKO)
    28/12/2019 - 28/12/2019 Moscow, Russia
    Open XI kumite camp with Savelyev Dmitry (IFK)
    02/01/2020 - 08/01/2020 Saint-Petersburg, Russia
    Romanian winter camp with Djema Belkhodja (IKO)
    08/01/2020 - 12/01/2020 Busteni, Romania
    Open International Tournament “RS CHALLENGE” (WKO)
    11/01/2020 - 11/01/2020 Bijeljina, Republika Srpska
    The 1st European Fullcontact Karate Championship 2020
    18/01/2020 - 19/01/2020 Antwerp, Belgium
    Czech Kyokushin Wintercamp with Djema Belkhodja (IKO)
    23/01/2020 - 26/01/2020 Bila, Czech
    The 16th U.S. Weight Category Karate Championships 2020 (IKO)
    26/01/2020 - 26/01/2020 Los Angeles, USA
    Polish Open “Carpathia Cup 2020” (WKO)
    01/02/2020 - 02/02/2020 Rzeszow, Poland
    The 9th Greece winter camp (WKB)
    07/02/2020 - 09/02/2020 Pertouli, Greece
    Dutch Open Shinkyokushin full-contact Karate championship
    09/02/2020 - 09/02/2020 Drachten, Netherlands
    Senshi 5 (KWU)
    22/02/2020 - 22/02/2020 Varna, Bulgaria
    Spanish Open Karate Championship 2020 Kumite & Kata (IKO)
    14/03/2020 - 14/03/2020 Badalona, Spain
    The 7th IFK European Championship 2020
    26/03/2020 - 30/03/2020 Istanbul, Turkey
    European ShinKyokushin Championship 2020 (WKO)
    04/04/2020 - 05/04/2020 Tbilisi, Georgia
    The 2nd So-Kyokushin World Tournament 2020
    18/04/2020 - 19/04/2020 Shizuoka, Japan
    WKB Spanish Open 2020
    18/04/2020 - 18/04/2020 Sabadell, Spain
    Swiss Open 2020 (WKO)
    25/04/2020 - 26/04/2020 Stans, Switzerland
    All Japan Open Tournament 2020 (Kyokushin-kan)
    25/04/2020 - 28/04/2020 Saitama, Japan
    The 4th WKB European Karate Championships
    16/05/2020 - 16/05/2020 Poltava, Ukraine
    The 34th European Championship and European Cup (IKO)
    22/05/2020 - 24/05/2020 Lyon, France
    The 23rd European Kyokushin Karate Championship (Rengokai)
    23/05/2020 - 23/05/2020 Barcelona, Spain
    International seminar with Kancho Hatsuo Royama
    30/05/2020 - 01/06/2020 Caldes de Estrach, Spain
    Fighting seminar of Valeri Dimitrov
    12/09/2020 - 13/09/2020 Plovdiv, Bulgaria
    The 8th Swedish Open Knock Down Tournament 2020
    26/09/2020 - 26/09/2020 Gothenburg, Sweden
    The 44th British Open 2020 / 12th Cup of Europe (IFK)
    03/10/2020 - 03/10/2020 Crawley, Great Britain
  • YouTube video
  • Instagram