en
Send news
Send news
[contact-form-7 id="398" title="Отправить новость"]

Rengokai World Cup Karate Championship results (Union)

Rengokai World Cup Karate Championships (IKO Kyokushinkaikan Union)

The 6th World kyokushin karate cup results
October 5-6, 2019 (Moscow, Russia)

 

Draws-6th-World-cup.pdf [799.9 Kb] (downloads: 1)

 

Men 
-70 kg
1 Ruslan Khasanov (Russia)
2 Danil Badin (Russia)
3 Zoltan Magyar (Hungary)
3 Oba Kengo (Japan)

-80 kg
1 Obuchi Shoya (Japan)
2 Shimokawa Yoshiki (Japan)
3 Nikita Kosenkov (Russia)
3 Kirill Maslennikov (Kazakhstan)

-90 kg
1 Oleg Tokarev (Russia)
2 Shigematsu Sho (Japan)
3 Nikita Bauer (Germany)
3 Kikutani Takahiro (Japan)

+90 kg
1 Alexsey Rygin (Russia)
2 Ashitaka Yuhei Japan
3 Kadina Aziev (Russia)
3 Vladislav Podkorytov (Russia)

Women
-55 kg
1 Fukutoku Moeka (Japan)
2 Kunimoto Haruka (Japan)
3 Tatiana Kartashova (Russia)
3 Uliana Tyulina (Russia)

-65 kg
1 Fukutoku Yumi (Japan)
2 Regina Meshkova (Kazakhstan)
3 Alina Polishchuk (Russia)
3 Iria Fernandez De Arroyabe Fernandes (Spain)

+65 kg
1 Hellen Cristina (Brazil)
2 Margarita Mikhailova (Russia)
3 Kunsulu Abulkhanova (Kazakhstan)
3 Andrea Schmidt (Germany)

The 5th World kyokushin karate cup results
November 12-13, 2017 (Jakarta, Indonesia)

 

 

Men 
-70 kg
1 Bazilevich Stanislav (Khazakhstan)
2 Yuuki Tsutsui (Japan)
3 Khasanov Ruslan (Russia)

-80 kg
1 Shingo Oguchi (Japan)
2 Mustafa Almuhamdi (Iraq)
3 Rodrigo Flores (Chilie)

+80 kg
1 Sho Shigematsu (Japan)
2 Kim Jong Kill (Japan)
3 Grinevetskiy Vladimir (Khazakhstan)

Women
-55 kg
1 Moeka Fukutoku (Japan)
2 Mukhanova Saniya (Khazakhstan)
3 Kartashova Tatiana (Russia)

-65 kg
1 Suyundukova Anara (Kazakhstan)
2 Komatsu Saeha (Japan)
3 Zhapayeva Amangul (Kazakhstan)

+65 kg
1 Myriam El Harrif (Canada)
2 Abulkhanova Kunsulu (Kazakhstan)
3 Andrea Schmidt (Germany)

The 4th World kyokushin karate cup results
October 24, 2015 (Schweinfurt, Germany)

 

Men
 -70 kg
1 Redondo Daniel (Spain)
2 Sargsyan Edik (Armenia)
3 Bazilevich Stanislav (Kazakhstan)
4 Toleutov Nurlan (Kazakhstan)

-80 kg
1 Rosin Jonas (Sweden)
2 Karlsson Daniel (Sweden)
3 Braun Sergei (Germany)
4 Redondo Jonathan (Spain)

+80 kg
1 Raiymbekov Timur (Kazakhstan)
2 Ashitaka Yuhei (Japan)

Women
-55 kg
1 Gazdeliana Teona (Spain)
2 Zhamilenova Sabina (Kazakhstan)
3 Kartashova Tatiana (Russia)
4 Miyamoto Akiko (Japan)

-65 kg
1 Syundukova Anara (Kazakhstan)
2 Meshkova Regina (Kazakhstan)
3 Cantero Diana (Spain)
4 Sleptsova Daria (Sweden)

+65 kg
1 Fernadez Carla (Spain)
2 Schmidt Andrea (Germany)
3 Abdulkhanova Kunsulu (Kazakhstan)
4 Kasabayeva Roza (Kazakhstan)

The 2nd World Cup Kyokushin Karate results
July 4-5, 2011 (Astana, Kazakhstan)

Men
-67,5 kg
1. Kiyotaka Nakajima (Japan)
2. Masaru Ochi (Japan)
3. Duskinov Erlan (Kazakhstan)

-77,5 kg
1. Suiyegov Ruslan (Kazakhstan)
2. Muripo Samson (Zimbabwe)
3. Yasumichi Kikuyama (Japan)

+77,5 kg
1. Jonathan Tineo (Spain)
2. Yuya Nagata (Japan)
3. Raiymbekov Timur (Kazakhstan)

Women
-52,5 kg
1. Kartashova Tatiana (Russia)
2. Ayasheva Akdidar (Kazakhstan)
3. Kanoko Sasaki (Japan)

-62,5 kg
1. Yorulmaz Canan (Holland)
2. Tyrdybaeva Gulnara (Kazakhstan)
3. Anna Abe (Japan)

+62.5 kg
1. Airi Masuyama (Japan)
2. Iskhan Solongo (Kazakhstan)
3. Markelova Viktoria (Kazakhstan)

Share:
  • 0
Комментарии для сайта Cackle
  • Search
  • Upcoming events
    Polish Open “Carpathia Cup 2020” (WKO)
    01/02/2020 - 02/02/2020 Rzeszow, Poland
    The 9th Greece winter camp (WKB)
    07/02/2020 - 09/02/2020 Pertouli, Greece
    The 9th Greek Winter Camp Shinkyokushinkai 2020 (WKO)
    07/02/2020 - 09/02/2020 Chania, Greece
    Lithuanian Open Championship 2020 (WKO)
    08/02/2020 - 08/02/2020 Jonava, Lithuania
    Dutch Open Shinkyokushin full-contact Karate championship
    09/02/2020 - 09/02/2020 Drachten, Netherlands
    Winter camp with Jan Soukup and Beppu Yoshitatsu
    19/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 Prague, Czech Republic
    Romanian fighter camp with David Pickthall
    21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 Cluj-Napoca, Romania
    Senshi 5 (KWU)
    22/02/2020 - 22/02/2020 Varna, Bulgaria
    Kumite seminar with Antonio Tusseau
    28/02/2020 - 29/02/2020 Hilden, Germany
    Scottish Open 2020 (IKKU)
    29/02/2020 - 29/02/2020 Glasgow, Great Britain
    EKO Black Belt Seminar & Referee Course
    06/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 Stara Wies, Poland
    Ring Wars 2020 Extreme Kyokushin (Kyokushin-kan)
    07/03/2020 - 07/03/2020 Rochester, USA
    Kyokushin Baltic Fighting Camp 2020 (WKO)
    13/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 Palanga, Lithuania
    Spanish Open Karate Championship 2020 Kumite & Kata (IKO)
    14/03/2020 - 14/03/2020 Badalona, Spain
    The 7th IFK European Championship 2020
    26/03/2020 - 30/03/2020 Istanbul, Turkey
    International seminar with Kansho Hatsuo Royama in Poland
    27/03/2020 - 29/03/2020 Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Poland
    2020 EKO European Karate Championship for adults (WKO)
    04/04/2020 - 05/04/2020 Tbilisi, Georgia
    Brazilian summer camp with Alejandro Navarro
    04/04/2020 - 05/04/2020 Cidreira, Brasil
    The 1st WKB Romanian championship
    04/04/2020 - 04/04/2020 Ploiesti, Romania
    The 40th KWF Spanish Championship
    04/04/2020 - 04/04/2020 Premia de Mar, Spain
    International Karate Friendship 2020 (IKO)
    11/04/2020 - 12/04/2020 Tokyo, Japan
    The 2nd So-Kyokushin World Tournament 2020
    18/04/2020 - 19/04/2020 Shizuoka, Japan
    WKB Spanish Open 2020
    18/04/2020 - 18/04/2020 Sabadell, Spain
    Seminar with Shihan Sergei Vsevolodov in Germany (WKB)
    24/04/2020 - 25/04/2020 Saarlouis, Germany
    Swiss Open 2020 (WKO)
    25/04/2020 - 26/04/2020 Stans, Switzerland
    All Japan Open Tournament 2020 (Kyokushin-kan)
    25/04/2020 - 28/04/2020 Saitama, Japan
    German Open KWU
    08/05/2020 - 09/05/2020 Berlin, Germany
    The 4th WKB European Karate Championships
    15/05/2020 - 18/05/2020 Poltava, Ukraine
    The 34th KWF European Kyokushin Karate Championship
    15/05/2020 - 16/05/2020 Sieradz, Poland
    The 34th European Championship and European Cup (IKO)
    22/05/2020 - 24/05/2020 Lyon, France
    The 13th European Kyokushin Karate Championship (Rengokai)
    23/05/2020 - 23/05/2020 Barcelona, Spain
    International seminar with Kancho Hatsuo Royama
    30/05/2020 - 01/06/2020 Caldes de Estrach, Spain
    The 1st World Fullcontact Karate Championship (WFKO)
    30/05/2020 - 31/05/2020 Osaka, Japan
    The 3rd EFKO summer camp
    05/06/2020 - 05/06/2020 Sibiu, Romania
    All American Open Karate Championship 2020 (IKO)
    20/06/2020 - 20/06/2020 New York, USA
    Jonathan Tineo camp with Hajime Kazumi & Aleksandr Pichkunov
    17/07/2020 - 19/07/2020 Barcelona, Spain
    Summercamp Switzerland (WKO)
    23/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 Sarnen, Switzerland
    German Summer camp 2020 (IKO)
    30/07/2020 - 02/08/2020 Sundern, Germany
    Fighting seminar of Valeri Dimitrov
    12/09/2020 - 13/09/2020 Plovdiv, Bulgaria
    The 8th Swedish Open Knock Down Tournament 2020
    26/09/2020 - 26/09/2020 Gothenburg, Sweden
    The 6th IKO Matsushima Kyokushin Karate World Cup
    26/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 Bali, Indonesia
    Romanian International Cup 2020 (Fullcontact)
    26/09/2020 - 26/09/2020 Sibiu, Romania
    The 44th British Open 2020 / 12th Cup of Europe (IFK)
    03/10/2020 - 03/10/2020 Crawley, Great Britain
  • YouTube video
  • Instagram