en
Send news
Send news
[contact-form-7 id="398" title="Отправить новость"]

6th KWU Open Kyokushin Youth World Championship Results

14/12/2018 1179

On the December 8-9, 2018 was held the 6th KWU Open Kyokushin Youth World Championship.

 

6th KWU Open Kyokushin Youth World Championship Results

12-13 Girls -40Kg
1 Nastasia Efremova, Russia
2 Darya Pluzhnikova, Kazakhstan
3 Akiho Nishimura, Japan
3 Daria Vasilyeva, Russia

 

12-13 Girls -45Kg
1 Alina Ossipenko, Kazakhstan
2 Kamila Kemelbekova, Kazakhstan
3 Assemay Akranbek, Kazakhstan
3 Ivon Teneva, Bulgaria

 

12-13 Girls -50Kg
1 Alena Vysotina, Russia
2 Yasmin Mamysheva, Kazakhstan
3 Kristina Brevnova, Russia
3 Sofia Karandakova, Russia

 

12-13 Girls +50Kg
1 Miu Itakura, Japan
2 Aizhan Maulenova, Kazakhstan
3 Teodora Popova, Bulgaria
3 Eszter Boke, Hungary

 

12-13 Boys -35Kg
1 Susa Haruto, Japan
2 Erkhan Duzbayev, Kazakhstan
3 Masahiro Yamamoto, Japan
3 Egor Vakarchuk, Russia

 

12-13 Boys -40Kg
1 Kaito Takahashi, Japan
2 Romeo Bytkin, Kazakhstan
3 Egor Kalashnikov, Russia
3 Aleksei Chernenko, Russia

 

12-13 Boys -45Kg
1 Daniil Shirshov, Russia
2 Erzhan Kenes, Kazakhstan
3 Sota Fukutome, Japan
3 Maks Vlasyan, Armenia

 

12-13 Boys -50Kg
1 Toida Safu, Japan
2 Dmitriy Morozov, Russia
3 Kirill Petrukhin, Russia
3 Raimbek Shintayi, Kazakhstan

 

12-13 Boys -55Kg
1 Abdukhalyk Magzhan, Kazakhstan
2 Kirill Shevchenko, Kazakhstan
3 Tsukasa Sato, Japan
3 Ivan Kovalchuk, Russia

 

12-13 Boys +55Kg
1 Vardan Mkhitaryan, Russia
2 Taiga Kamada, Japan
3 Kirils Stecs, Latvia
3 Kentaro Yoshida, Japan

 

14-15 Girls -45Kg
1 Karina Bogdanova, Russia
2 Karina Berikova, Kazakhstan
3 Kseniia Bogdanova, Russia
3 Madina Bolatova, Kazakhstan

 

14-15 Girls -50Kg
1 Moeka Minami, Japan
2 Alexandra Tsoy, Kazakhstan
3 Alina Popova, Russia
3 Aleksandra Fedotova, Russia

 

14-15 Girls -55Kg
1 Anastasiia Martynova, Russia
2 Daneliya Akatayeva, Kazakhstan
3 Jessica Krause, Germany
3 Zhanel Yedlipova, Kazakhstan

 

14-15 Girls -60Kg
1 Anna Kulchytska, Ukraine
2 Elizaveta Deviatova, Russia
3 Iuliia Shtaferina, Russia
3 Alina Gainetdinova, Russia

 

14-15 Girls +60Kg
1 Alina Kashkambaeva, Russia
2 Rumissa Magilissova, Kazakhstan
3 Anastasiia Nesterenko, Ukraine
3 Shina Kuwahara, Japan

 

14-15 Boys -45Kg
1 Vsevolod Bespiatykh, Russia
2 Erkanat Amirkhanov, Kazakhstan
3 Damir Abildinov, Kazakhstan
3 Fiodar Matys, Belarus

 

14-15 Boys -50Kg
1 Diyas Amanzholov, Kazakhstan
2 Rakhat Zhangabylov, Kazakhstan
3 Vladislav Li, Russia
3 Hayato Chida, Japan

 

14-15 Boys -55Kg
1 Mikhail Melnichuk, Russia
2 Dzhamal Dadaev, Russia
3 Vahagn Hakobyan, Armenia
3 Anatolii Vershyna, Ukraine

 

14-15 Boys -60Kg
1 Sekine Haruto, Japan
2 Vladislav Balaban, Kazakhstan
3 Aleksandr Kudriashov, Russia
3 Medet Azhibek, Kazakhstan

 

14-15 Boys -65Kg
1 Andrei Kratko, Russia
2 Anton Zimarev, Kazakhstan
3 Nurassyl Myktybek, Kazakhstan
3 Vadym Riabov, Ukraine

 

14-15 Boys +65Kg
1 Sergey Ivannikov, Russia
2 Miglen Dimitrov, Bulgaria
3 Aldiyar Dossymov, Kazakhstan
3 Vadim Gunin, Russia

 

16-17 Girls -50Kg
1 Asuka Fujimaki, Japan
2 Guldana Ospanova, Kazakhstan
3 Boglarka Lucsan, Hungary
3 Anastasia Yakovleva, Russia

 

16-17 Girls -55Kg
1 Lyubov Bakina, Russia
2 Nurgul Saparova, Kazakhstan
3 Sona Gulieva, Russia
3 Arna Satubayeva, Kazakhstan

 

16-17 Girls -60Kg
1 Anastasiia Gumennykh, Russia
2 Ekaterina Yushkevich, Belarus
3 Zere Karimova, Kazakhstan
3 Samantha Karim, Sweden

 

16-17 Girls -65Kg
1 Nurzat Atakulova, Russia
2 Amber Lindblom, Sweden
3 Valeriia Tsvetova, Russia
3 Elvira Ballay, Sweden

 

16-17 Girls +65Kg
1 Iulia Golovanova, Russia
2 Anna Bolshakova, Russia
3 Viktoriia Sidorchuk, Ukraine
3 Saba Tjong-a-tjoe, Netherlands

 

16-17 Boys -55Kg
1 Hiroki Masuno, Japan
2 Aslan Baimuratov, Russia
3 Aibek Shaukilov, Kazakhstan
3 Ilgiz Kanybekov, Kazakhstan

 

16-17 Boys -60Kg
1 Mindia Mgeladze, Georgia
2 Gai Sakuma, Japan
3 Eduard Skochilov, Kyrgyzstan
3 Sergey Rybakov, Kazakhstan

 

16-17 Boys -65Kg
1 Telman Mamedov, Russia
2 Danila Nazarov, Russia
3 Akif Eyubov, Kazakhstan
3 Mitsuru Ikarashi, Japan

 

16-17 Boys -70Kg
1 Ramin Akberov, Russia
2 Milan Moczo, Hungary
3 Dias Serikov, Kazakhstan
3 Bekarys Suraganbek, Kazakhstan

 

16-17 Boys -75Kg
1 Dmitrii Blinov, Russia
2 Yakov Inevatkin, Russia
3 Kirill Ledentsov, Russia
3 Dmytro Pulin, Ukraine

 

16-17 Boys +75Kg
1 Vadim Bolotov, Russia
2 Ruslan Sukhov, Russia
3 Jemal Kamushadze, Georgia
3 Vasil Dimitrov, Bulgaria

Share:
  • 0
Tags: KWU
  • Search
  • Upcoming events
    The 2nd Fight Camp “Cristian Boldut”
    20/01/2023 - 22/01/2023 Sibiu, Romania
    German Winter Camp 2023 with Shihan Katsuhito Gorai
    27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023 Haan, Germany
    The 17th U.S. Weight Category Karate Championships (IKO)
    05/02/2023 - 05/02/2023 Los Angeles, USA
    European Karate Championship 2023 (WKO)
    01/04/2023 - 01/04/2023 Gothenburg, Sweden
    The 6th WKB European Kyokushin Championships
    05/05/2023 - 07/05/2023 Sabadell, Spain
    The 13th World Open Karate Championship (WKO)
    14/10/2023 - 15/10/2023 Tokyo, Japan
    The 1st Open World Kyokushin Karate Championship (WKB)
    18/11/2023 - 18/11/2023 Lorca, Spain
    The 6th IKO Matsushima World Cup
    09/12/2023 - 10/12/2023 Santiago, Chile
  • YouTube video
  • Instagram