en
Send news
Send news
[contact-form-7 id="398" title="Отправить новость"]

6th KWU Open Kyokushin Youth World Championship Results

14/12/2018 799

On the December 8-9, 2018 was held the 6th KWU Open Kyokushin Youth World Championship.

 

6th KWU Open Kyokushin Youth World Championship Results

12-13 Girls -40Kg
1 Nastasia Efremova, Russia
2 Darya Pluzhnikova, Kazakhstan
3 Akiho Nishimura, Japan
3 Daria Vasilyeva, Russia

 

12-13 Girls -45Kg
1 Alina Ossipenko, Kazakhstan
2 Kamila Kemelbekova, Kazakhstan
3 Assemay Akranbek, Kazakhstan
3 Ivon Teneva, Bulgaria

 

12-13 Girls -50Kg
1 Alena Vysotina, Russia
2 Yasmin Mamysheva, Kazakhstan
3 Kristina Brevnova, Russia
3 Sofia Karandakova, Russia

 

12-13 Girls +50Kg
1 Miu Itakura, Japan
2 Aizhan Maulenova, Kazakhstan
3 Teodora Popova, Bulgaria
3 Eszter Boke, Hungary

 

12-13 Boys -35Kg
1 Susa Haruto, Japan
2 Erkhan Duzbayev, Kazakhstan
3 Masahiro Yamamoto, Japan
3 Egor Vakarchuk, Russia

 

12-13 Boys -40Kg
1 Kaito Takahashi, Japan
2 Romeo Bytkin, Kazakhstan
3 Egor Kalashnikov, Russia
3 Aleksei Chernenko, Russia

 

12-13 Boys -45Kg
1 Daniil Shirshov, Russia
2 Erzhan Kenes, Kazakhstan
3 Sota Fukutome, Japan
3 Maks Vlasyan, Armenia

 

12-13 Boys -50Kg
1 Toida Safu, Japan
2 Dmitriy Morozov, Russia
3 Kirill Petrukhin, Russia
3 Raimbek Shintayi, Kazakhstan

 

12-13 Boys -55Kg
1 Abdukhalyk Magzhan, Kazakhstan
2 Kirill Shevchenko, Kazakhstan
3 Tsukasa Sato, Japan
3 Ivan Kovalchuk, Russia

 

12-13 Boys +55Kg
1 Vardan Mkhitaryan, Russia
2 Taiga Kamada, Japan
3 Kirils Stecs, Latvia
3 Kentaro Yoshida, Japan

 

14-15 Girls -45Kg
1 Karina Bogdanova, Russia
2 Karina Berikova, Kazakhstan
3 Kseniia Bogdanova, Russia
3 Madina Bolatova, Kazakhstan

 

14-15 Girls -50Kg
1 Moeka Minami, Japan
2 Alexandra Tsoy, Kazakhstan
3 Alina Popova, Russia
3 Aleksandra Fedotova, Russia

 

14-15 Girls -55Kg
1 Anastasiia Martynova, Russia
2 Daneliya Akatayeva, Kazakhstan
3 Jessica Krause, Germany
3 Zhanel Yedlipova, Kazakhstan

 

14-15 Girls -60Kg
1 Anna Kulchytska, Ukraine
2 Elizaveta Deviatova, Russia
3 Iuliia Shtaferina, Russia
3 Alina Gainetdinova, Russia

 

14-15 Girls +60Kg
1 Alina Kashkambaeva, Russia
2 Rumissa Magilissova, Kazakhstan
3 Anastasiia Nesterenko, Ukraine
3 Shina Kuwahara, Japan

 

14-15 Boys -45Kg
1 Vsevolod Bespiatykh, Russia
2 Erkanat Amirkhanov, Kazakhstan
3 Damir Abildinov, Kazakhstan
3 Fiodar Matys, Belarus

 

14-15 Boys -50Kg
1 Diyas Amanzholov, Kazakhstan
2 Rakhat Zhangabylov, Kazakhstan
3 Vladislav Li, Russia
3 Hayato Chida, Japan

 

14-15 Boys -55Kg
1 Mikhail Melnichuk, Russia
2 Dzhamal Dadaev, Russia
3 Vahagn Hakobyan, Armenia
3 Anatolii Vershyna, Ukraine

 

14-15 Boys -60Kg
1 Sekine Haruto, Japan
2 Vladislav Balaban, Kazakhstan
3 Aleksandr Kudriashov, Russia
3 Medet Azhibek, Kazakhstan

 

14-15 Boys -65Kg
1 Andrei Kratko, Russia
2 Anton Zimarev, Kazakhstan
3 Nurassyl Myktybek, Kazakhstan
3 Vadym Riabov, Ukraine

 

14-15 Boys +65Kg
1 Sergey Ivannikov, Russia
2 Miglen Dimitrov, Bulgaria
3 Aldiyar Dossymov, Kazakhstan
3 Vadim Gunin, Russia

 

16-17 Girls -50Kg
1 Asuka Fujimaki, Japan
2 Guldana Ospanova, Kazakhstan
3 Boglarka Lucsan, Hungary
3 Anastasia Yakovleva, Russia

 

16-17 Girls -55Kg
1 Lyubov Bakina, Russia
2 Nurgul Saparova, Kazakhstan
3 Sona Gulieva, Russia
3 Arna Satubayeva, Kazakhstan

 

16-17 Girls -60Kg
1 Anastasiia Gumennykh, Russia
2 Ekaterina Yushkevich, Belarus
3 Zere Karimova, Kazakhstan
3 Samantha Karim, Sweden

 

16-17 Girls -65Kg
1 Nurzat Atakulova, Russia
2 Amber Lindblom, Sweden
3 Valeriia Tsvetova, Russia
3 Elvira Ballay, Sweden

 

16-17 Girls +65Kg
1 Iulia Golovanova, Russia
2 Anna Bolshakova, Russia
3 Viktoriia Sidorchuk, Ukraine
3 Saba Tjong-a-tjoe, Netherlands

 

16-17 Boys -55Kg
1 Hiroki Masuno, Japan
2 Aslan Baimuratov, Russia
3 Aibek Shaukilov, Kazakhstan
3 Ilgiz Kanybekov, Kazakhstan

 

16-17 Boys -60Kg
1 Mindia Mgeladze, Georgia
2 Gai Sakuma, Japan
3 Eduard Skochilov, Kyrgyzstan
3 Sergey Rybakov, Kazakhstan

 

16-17 Boys -65Kg
1 Telman Mamedov, Russia
2 Danila Nazarov, Russia
3 Akif Eyubov, Kazakhstan
3 Mitsuru Ikarashi, Japan

 

16-17 Boys -70Kg
1 Ramin Akberov, Russia
2 Milan Moczo, Hungary
3 Dias Serikov, Kazakhstan
3 Bekarys Suraganbek, Kazakhstan

 

16-17 Boys -75Kg
1 Dmitrii Blinov, Russia
2 Yakov Inevatkin, Russia
3 Kirill Ledentsov, Russia
3 Dmytro Pulin, Ukraine

 

16-17 Boys +75Kg
1 Vadim Bolotov, Russia
2 Ruslan Sukhov, Russia
3 Jemal Kamushadze, Georgia
3 Vasil Dimitrov, Bulgaria

Share:
  • 0
Tags: KWU
  • Search
  • Upcoming events
    2021 EKO European Karate Championship for adults (WKO)
    26/06/2021 - 27/06/2021 Tbilisi, Georgia
    KWU International Summer Camp “Kamchia-2021”
    04/07/2021 - 11/07/2021 Kamchia, Bulgaria
    KWU World Youth Cup 2021
    06/07/2021 - 06/07/2021 Kamchia, Bulgaria
    The 1st European SENSHI Championship (KWU)
    08/07/2021 - 10/07/2021 Kamchia, Bulgaria
    The 32nd International Summer camp with Shihan Vsevolodov (WKB)
    25/07/2021 - 01/08/2021 Skadovsk, Ukraine
    Summer camp with EKO Grading till 4 Dan
    02/08/2021 - 08/08/2021 Palanga, Lithuania
    International seminar Kancho Hatsuo Royama in Costa Rica 2021
    06/08/2021 - 08/08/2021 San Jose, Costa Rica
    The 3rd European Fullcontact Karate camp
    19/08/2021 - 22/08/2021 Sibiu, Romania
    The 15th Swiss–Open Shinkyokushin Championship (WKO)
    28/08/2021 - 29/08/2021 Stans, Switzerland
    The 1st World Fullcontact Karate Championship (WFKO)
    01/09/2021 - 05/09/2021 Osaka, Japan
    IFK Kata World Cup 2021
    11/09/2021 - 11/09/2021 Kriens, Switzerland
    The 34th KWF European Kyokushin Karate Championship
    24/09/2021 - 25/09/2021 Swinoujscie, Poland
    The 4th WKB European Karate Championship
    01/10/2021 - 01/10/2021 Poltava, Ukraine
    Romanian International Cup 2021
    02/10/2021 - 02/10/2021 Sibiu, Romania
    The 3rd KWF World Championship
    01/10/2021 - 31/10/2021 Krakow, Poland
    International Tournament Seiken Junior Open Cup 2021
    03/12/2021 - 06/12/2021 Moscow, Russia
    KWU European Youth Championship 2022
    01/04/2022 - 01/04/2022 Armenia
  • YouTube video
  • Instagram