en
Send news
Send news
[contact-form-7 id="398" title="Отправить новость"]

Results The 7th European Junior Championships Kyokushin Karate (IKO)

01/11/2013 471
On October 26, 2013, in the city of Katowice (Poland) will be held the 7th European Kyokushin Karate Championship (IKO-1) among juniors.
Results The 7th European Junior Championships Kyokushin Karate
Kumite 12-13 yrs Old
Boys – 40 kg
1 Sergiy Nikitenko UKRAINE
2 Nikita Badaiev UKRAINE
3 Vadym Boiaryn UKRAINE
3 Andriy Vereschackiy UKRAINE
Boys – 50 kg
1 Rustam Vaseev RUSSIA
2 Vladislav Amirov RUSSIA
3 Artem Khyzhynskyi UKRAINE
3 Andrzej Sadowski POLAND

Boys + 50 kg
1 Dmytro Topchii UKRAINE
2 Denys Kargin UKRAINE
3 Tomasz Stachacz POLAND
3 Jakub Poplawski POLAND

Girls – 50kg
1 Ilona Aratovska UKRAINE
2 Tatiana Shevchuk RUSSIA
3 Agata Kandefer POLAND
3 Alisa Panfilova RUSSIA

Girls + 50kg
1 Sterescu Patricia Ioana ROMANIA
2 Katarzyna Ryniewicz POLAND
3 Kinga Mikielska POLAND
3 Wiktoria Tomaszewska GREAT BRITAIN

KATA 12-13 yrs old Girls
1 Juvina Andreea Madalina ROMANIA
2 Ion Antonia Ioana ROMANIA
3 Tatiana Shevchuk RUSSIA

KATA 12-13 yrs old Boys
1 Aleksandr Kharlamov RUSSIA
2 Dmitrii Vakhidov RUSSIA
3 Andriy Vereschackiy UKRAINE

Kumite 14-15 yrs old
Boys – 50 kg

1 Roman Parhomenko RUSSIA
2 Aleksandr Sergeev RUSSIA
3 Ivan Shkolyarenko UKRAINE
3 Vitalii Moroz UKRAINE

Boys – 55 kg
1 Aleksei Fedoseev RUSSIA
2 Ruslan Udovyk UKRAINE
3 Dmitrii Vorobev RUSSIA
3 Artur Polikarpov UKRAINE

Boys – 60 kg
1 Evgenii Glukhov RUSSIA
2 Vadim Tikhonov RUSSIA
3 Szymon Olpinski POLAND
3 Kacper Rogowski POLAND

Boys – 65 kg
1 Micha? Koszycki POLAND
2 Kamill Manafov RUSSIA
3 Evhenii Lesnikov UKRAINE
3 Mykyta Fortuna UKRAINE

Boys – 70 kg
1 Vladimir Petrov RUSSIA
2 Mateusz Rutyna POLAND
3 Sergiy Zhydko UKRAINE
3 Vladyslav Gerko UKRAINE

Boys + 70 kg
1 Anton Guliaev RUSSIA
2 Anatolii Chursin RUSSIA
3 Mikolaj Radgowski POLAND
3 Jerzy Pryga POLAND

Girls – 50 kg
1 Michalina Chrobot POLAND
2 Anna Wiatrowska POLAND
3 Sabina Dauletova RUSSIA
3 Angelika Krzysztoforska POLAND

Girls – 55 kg
1 Shainez El Haimour FRANCE
2 Alexandra Razumnikova RUSSIA
3 Yuliia Kozlova UKRAINE
3 Anastasiia Shvetsova RUSSIA

Girls + 55 kg
1 Nuria Sanchez SPAIN
2 Klaudia Czarnecka POLAND
3 Sofia Zavgorodnia UKRAINE
3 Elizaveta Kochkina RUSSIA

KATA 14-15 yrs old Girls
1 Ekaterina Kostiaeva RUSSIA
2 Eva Martinez SPAIN
3 Aleksandra Tarnas POLAND

KATA 14-15 yrs old Boys
1 Aleksandr Borodin RUSSIA
2 Gavrila Florin Vlad ROMANIA
3 Artem Eliseev RUSSIA

Kumite 16-17 yrs old
Boys – 60 kg
1 Egor Vorobev RUSSIA
2 Alisher Karmenov KAZAKHSTAN
3 Adam Kawka POLAND
3 Martin Doka HUNGARY

Boys – 65 kg
1 Vadim Podanev RUSSIA
2 Pavel Sidorov RUSSIA
3 Nurlykhan Sadvokassov KAZAKHSTAN
3 Vito Michael Brigandi ITALY

Boys – 70 kg
1 Tokhirzhon Tillaev RUSSIA
2 Nemanja Pantic SERBIA
3 Maciej Jeziorowski POLAND
3 Emil Kasymov UKRAINE

Boys – 75 kg
1 Nikita Galushin RUSSIA
2 Aleksei Trefilov RUSSIA
3 Ivan Tejero SPAIN
3 Juvina Gabriel Ionut ROMANIA

Boys – 80 kg
2 Nikita Zaynulin RUSSIA
3 Denis Nesterenko RUSSIA
1 Dmytro Shevchenko UKRAINE
3 Muhammed Talha Sabanuc GERMANY

Boys + 80 kg
1 Anton Kling RUSSIA
2 Ivan Aksenenko RUSSIA
3 Borys Bulyskeriia UKRAINE
3 Andriy Mezhenskyy UKRAINE

Girls – 50 kg
1 Karolina Mroczkowska POLAND
2 Viktoriya Lebedeva RUSSIA
3 Dinara Kalimulina RUSSIA
3 Dorottya Kovacs HUNGARY

Girls – 55 kg
1 Yulia Malinina RUSSIA
3 Izabela Dec POLAND
2 Justyna Jasiukiewicz POLAND
3 Maja G?rnicka POLAND

Girls -60 kg
1 Uliana Molodykh RUSSIA
2 Maryna Skamarokhova UKRAINE
3 Patrycja Kogutowicz POLAND
3 Agnieszka Kulczycka POLAND

Girls +60 kg
1 Marianna Krashakova RUSSIA
2 Krystyna Szkodowska POLAND
3 Nikola Spalova CZECH REPUBLIC
3 Ophelie Houivet FRANCE

KATA 16-17 yrs old Girls
1 Laia Diaz SPAIN
2 Angelina Sverdlova RUSSIA
3 Karolina Mroczkowska POLAND

KATA 16-17 yrs old Boys
1 Belov Ulin Russia
2 Aleksei Egovtcev RUSSIA
3 Vito Michael Brigandi ITALY

Share:
  • 0
  • Search
  • Upcoming events
    The 8th Swedish Open Knock Down Tournament 2020
    26/09/2020 - 26/09/2020 Gothenburg, Sweden
    The 6th IKO Matsushima Kyokushin Karate World Cup
    26/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 Bali, Indonesia
    Romanian International Cup 2020 (Fullcontact)
    26/09/2020 - 26/09/2020 Sibiu, Romania
    The 44th British Open 2020 / 12th Cup of Europe (IFK)
    03/10/2020 - 03/10/2020 Crawley, Great Britain
    The 10th German Open (IKO)
    03/10/2020 - 03/10/2020 Hilden, Germany
    American International Championship (IFK)
    17/10/2020 - 17/10/2020 Webster, USA
    International seminar with Kansho Hatsuo Royama in Poland
    23/10/2020 - 25/10/2020 Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Poland
    Seminar with Koen Spitaels, Emma Markwell, Maciek Mazur
    23/10/2020 - 25/10/2020 Loos, France
    Swiss Open 2020 (WKO)
    24/10/2020 - 25/10/2020 Stans, Switzerland
    The 3rd Hachiman Fighting Championship (Kyokushin-kan)
    31/10/2020 - 31/10/2020 Bucharest, Romania
    The 7th IFK European Championship 2020
    05/11/2020 - 09/11/2020 Istanbul, Turkey
    IKO Matsushima Polish Open 2020
    21/11/2020 - 21/11/2020 Wasilkow, Poland
    The 52th All Japan Open Karate Championship
    21/11/2020 - 22/11/2020 Tokyo, Japan
    The 1st World Fullcontact Karate Championship (WFKO)
    01/05/2021 - 31/05/2021 Osaka, Japan
    The 3rd KWF World Championship
    01/10/2021 - 31/10/2021 Krakow, Poland
  • YouTube video
  • Instagram