en
Send news
Send news
[contact-form-7 id="398" title="Отправить новость"]

Results The 7th European Junior Championships Kyokushin Karate (IKO)

01/11/2013 1011
On October 26, 2013, in the city of Katowice (Poland) will be held the 7th European Kyokushin Karate Championship (IKO-1) among juniors.
Results The 7th European Junior Championships Kyokushin Karate
Kumite 12-13 yrs Old
Boys – 40 kg
1 Sergiy Nikitenko UKRAINE
2 Nikita Badaiev UKRAINE
3 Vadym Boiaryn UKRAINE
3 Andriy Vereschackiy UKRAINE
Boys – 50 kg
1 Rustam Vaseev RUSSIA
2 Vladislav Amirov RUSSIA
3 Artem Khyzhynskyi UKRAINE
3 Andrzej Sadowski POLAND

Boys + 50 kg
1 Dmytro Topchii UKRAINE
2 Denys Kargin UKRAINE
3 Tomasz Stachacz POLAND
3 Jakub Poplawski POLAND

Girls – 50kg
1 Ilona Aratovska UKRAINE
2 Tatiana Shevchuk RUSSIA
3 Agata Kandefer POLAND
3 Alisa Panfilova RUSSIA

Girls + 50kg
1 Sterescu Patricia Ioana ROMANIA
2 Katarzyna Ryniewicz POLAND
3 Kinga Mikielska POLAND
3 Wiktoria Tomaszewska GREAT BRITAIN

KATA 12-13 yrs old Girls
1 Juvina Andreea Madalina ROMANIA
2 Ion Antonia Ioana ROMANIA
3 Tatiana Shevchuk RUSSIA

KATA 12-13 yrs old Boys
1 Aleksandr Kharlamov RUSSIA
2 Dmitrii Vakhidov RUSSIA
3 Andriy Vereschackiy UKRAINE

Kumite 14-15 yrs old
Boys – 50 kg

1 Roman Parhomenko RUSSIA
2 Aleksandr Sergeev RUSSIA
3 Ivan Shkolyarenko UKRAINE
3 Vitalii Moroz UKRAINE

Boys – 55 kg
1 Aleksei Fedoseev RUSSIA
2 Ruslan Udovyk UKRAINE
3 Dmitrii Vorobev RUSSIA
3 Artur Polikarpov UKRAINE

Boys – 60 kg
1 Evgenii Glukhov RUSSIA
2 Vadim Tikhonov RUSSIA
3 Szymon Olpinski POLAND
3 Kacper Rogowski POLAND

Boys – 65 kg
1 Micha? Koszycki POLAND
2 Kamill Manafov RUSSIA
3 Evhenii Lesnikov UKRAINE
3 Mykyta Fortuna UKRAINE

Boys – 70 kg
1 Vladimir Petrov RUSSIA
2 Mateusz Rutyna POLAND
3 Sergiy Zhydko UKRAINE
3 Vladyslav Gerko UKRAINE

Boys + 70 kg
1 Anton Guliaev RUSSIA
2 Anatolii Chursin RUSSIA
3 Mikolaj Radgowski POLAND
3 Jerzy Pryga POLAND

Girls – 50 kg
1 Michalina Chrobot POLAND
2 Anna Wiatrowska POLAND
3 Sabina Dauletova RUSSIA
3 Angelika Krzysztoforska POLAND

Girls – 55 kg
1 Shainez El Haimour FRANCE
2 Alexandra Razumnikova RUSSIA
3 Yuliia Kozlova UKRAINE
3 Anastasiia Shvetsova RUSSIA

Girls + 55 kg
1 Nuria Sanchez SPAIN
2 Klaudia Czarnecka POLAND
3 Sofia Zavgorodnia UKRAINE
3 Elizaveta Kochkina RUSSIA

KATA 14-15 yrs old Girls
1 Ekaterina Kostiaeva RUSSIA
2 Eva Martinez SPAIN
3 Aleksandra Tarnas POLAND

KATA 14-15 yrs old Boys
1 Aleksandr Borodin RUSSIA
2 Gavrila Florin Vlad ROMANIA
3 Artem Eliseev RUSSIA

Kumite 16-17 yrs old
Boys – 60 kg
1 Egor Vorobev RUSSIA
2 Alisher Karmenov KAZAKHSTAN
3 Adam Kawka POLAND
3 Martin Doka HUNGARY

Boys – 65 kg
1 Vadim Podanev RUSSIA
2 Pavel Sidorov RUSSIA
3 Nurlykhan Sadvokassov KAZAKHSTAN
3 Vito Michael Brigandi ITALY

Boys – 70 kg
1 Tokhirzhon Tillaev RUSSIA
2 Nemanja Pantic SERBIA
3 Maciej Jeziorowski POLAND
3 Emil Kasymov UKRAINE

Boys – 75 kg
1 Nikita Galushin RUSSIA
2 Aleksei Trefilov RUSSIA
3 Ivan Tejero SPAIN
3 Juvina Gabriel Ionut ROMANIA

Boys – 80 kg
2 Nikita Zaynulin RUSSIA
3 Denis Nesterenko RUSSIA
1 Dmytro Shevchenko UKRAINE
3 Muhammed Talha Sabanuc GERMANY

Boys + 80 kg
1 Anton Kling RUSSIA
2 Ivan Aksenenko RUSSIA
3 Borys Bulyskeriia UKRAINE
3 Andriy Mezhenskyy UKRAINE

Girls – 50 kg
1 Karolina Mroczkowska POLAND
2 Viktoriya Lebedeva RUSSIA
3 Dinara Kalimulina RUSSIA
3 Dorottya Kovacs HUNGARY

Girls – 55 kg
1 Yulia Malinina RUSSIA
3 Izabela Dec POLAND
2 Justyna Jasiukiewicz POLAND
3 Maja G?rnicka POLAND

Girls -60 kg
1 Uliana Molodykh RUSSIA
2 Maryna Skamarokhova UKRAINE
3 Patrycja Kogutowicz POLAND
3 Agnieszka Kulczycka POLAND

Girls +60 kg
1 Marianna Krashakova RUSSIA
2 Krystyna Szkodowska POLAND
3 Nikola Spalova CZECH REPUBLIC
3 Ophelie Houivet FRANCE

KATA 16-17 yrs old Girls
1 Laia Diaz SPAIN
2 Angelina Sverdlova RUSSIA
3 Karolina Mroczkowska POLAND

KATA 16-17 yrs old Boys
1 Belov Ulin Russia
2 Aleksei Egovtcev RUSSIA
3 Vito Michael Brigandi ITALY

Share:
  • 0
  • Search
  • Upcoming events
    The 17th U.S. Weight Category Karate Championships (IKO)
    05/02/2023 - 05/02/2023 Los Angeles, USA
    Seminar with Shihan Shin Ito (IKO)
    20/02/2023 - 23/02/2023 Sen Deni, Reunion
    EKO Black Belt Seminar 2023
    17/03/2023 - 17/03/2023 Dojo Stara Wies, Poland
    IKO Spanish Open 2023
    18/03/2023 - 18/03/2023 Torredembarra, Spain
    Kumite seminar with Shihan Sergei Vsevolodov
    18/03/2023 - 18/03/2023 Saarlouis, Germany
    The 9th Balkan Weight Category Karate Championships (IKO)
    19/03/2023 - 19/03/2023 Varna, Bulgaria
    European Karate Championship 2023 (WKO)
    01/04/2023 - 01/04/2023 Gothenburg, Sweden
    The 5th Kyokushin Union Cup World Karate Championship
    08/04/2023 - 09/04/2023 Yokohama, Japan
    The 6th WKB European Kyokushin Championships
    05/05/2023 - 07/05/2023 Sabadell, Spain
    European Kyokushin Karate Championship 2023 (IKO Matsushima)
    12/05/2023 - 14/05/2023 Santa Susanna, Spain
    The 36th European Weight Category Karate Championship (IKO)
    20/05/2023 - 21/05/2023 Wroclaw, Poland
    The 5th Fighting seminar of Valeri Dimitrov
    27/05/2023 - 28/05/2023 Plovdiv, Bulgaria
    Antwerp Diamond Cup 2023 (EFKO)
    17/06/2023 - 17/06/2023 Antwerp, Belgium
    2023 European Youth Karate Championship
    24/06/2023 - 25/06/2023 Debrecen, Hungary
    Kyokushin Summer Camp Barcelona – Tineo Camp 2023
    21/07/2023 - 23/07/2023 Barcelona, ​​Spain
    Romanian Fullcontact Karate International Cup 2023
    23/09/2023 - 23/09/2023 Sibiu, Romania
    The 13th World Open Karate Championship (WKO)
    14/10/2023 - 15/10/2023 Tokyo, Japan
    The 1st Open World Kyokushin Karate Championship (WKB)
    18/11/2023 - 18/11/2023 Lorca, Spain
    The 6th IKO Matsushima World Cup
    09/12/2023 - 10/12/2023 Santiago, Chile
    The 7th IFK World Championships
    01/05/2025 - 01/05/2025 Leipzig, Germany
  • YouTube video
  • Instagram