en
Send news
Send news
[contact-form-7 id="398" title="Отправить новость"]

WKO European Shinkyokushin Karate Championship Results

WKO European Shinkyokushin Karate Championship Results
WKO Shinkyokushinkai

European Shinkyokushin Karate Championship
April, 13-14, 2019 (Vilnius, Lithuania)

 

Playlist

 

Men
-65 kg
1 Emin Ismayilli (Azerbaijan)
2 Andrei Zinchenko (Georgia)
3 Sergo Movsesyan (Georgia)
3 Khayal Nuriyev (Azerbaijan)

-75 kg
1 Mikheil Tsiklauri (Georgia)
2 Justinas Kvietka (Lithuania)
3 Tsvetan Urumov (Bulgaria)
3 Farkas mor Fekete (Hungary)

-85 kg
1 Valeri Dimitrov (Bulgaria)
2 Juras Sokolovas (Lithuania)
3 Kęstutis Radvila (Lithuania)
3 Vytautas Cėpla (Lithuania)

-95 kg
1 Edgard Secinski (Lithuania)
2 Anatolii Zhuravel (Ukraine)
3 Orestas Abazorius (Lithuania)
3 Levan Verulidze (Georgia)

+95 kg
1 Maciej Mazur (Poland)
2 Paulius Zimantas (Lithuania)
3 Andras David Hungary
3 Antanas Klibavicius (Lithuania)

Women
-50 kg
1 Erika Zeburtovic (Lithuania)
2 Alona Veresniak (Ukraine)
3 Raminta Makackaite (Lithuania)
3 Maria Adria (Spain)

-55 kg
1 Anna Bielska (Poland)
2 Anastasiia Pokotylo (Ukraine)
3 Agata Kozubowska (Poland)
3 Kata rita Dezso (Hungary)

-60 kg
1 Inga Mikstaite (Lithuania)
2 Solmaz Zeynalli (Azerbaijan)
3 Lili Ban (Hungary)
3 Lili Mezo (Hungary)

-65 kg
1 Ivanka Deleva (Bulgaria)
2 Magdalena Gustaityte (Lithuania)
3 Patricia Farcas (Romania)
3 Aneta Meskauskiene (Lithuania)

+65 kg
1 Agata Winiarska (Poland)
2 Brigita Gustaityte (Lithuania)
3 Csenge Toth (Hungary)
3 Camille Haddouche (France)

European Shinkyokushin Karate Championship
May 12, 2018 (Wroclaw, Poland)

 

Men
-65 kg
1 Andrei Zinchenko (Georgia)
2 Emin Ismayilli (Azerbaijan)
3 Ziyafatalla milad Samizada (Sweden)
3 Ivan Fernandez (Spain)

-75 kg
1 Oleksandr Svynarenko (Ukraine)
2 George Suciu (Romania)
3 Gintas Gervelis (Lithuania)
3 Zalan Karczub (Hungary)

-85 kg
1 Valeri Dimitrov (Bulgaria)
2 Salahat Hasanov (Azerbaijan)
3 Ihor Kotliarevskyi (Ukraine)
3 Jakub Tecza (Poland)

-95 kg
1 Maciej Mazur (Poland)
2 Juras Sokolovas (Lithuania)
3 Adam David (Hungary)
3 Kostiantyn Inozemtsev (Ukraine)

+95 kg
1 Eventas Guzauskas (Lithuania)
2 Brian Jakobsen (Denmark)
3 Andras David (Hungary)
3 Anatolii Zhuravel (Ukraine)

Women
– 50 kg
1 Alona Veresniak (Ukraine)
2 Timea Berencsi (Hungary)
3 Erika Zeburtovic (Lithuania)
3 Ivona Koreckaja (Lithuania)

– 55 kg
1 Skaiste Venckute (Lithuania)
2 Anna Bielska (Poland)
3 Sandra Nowak (Poland)
3 Nemeth Veronika (Hungary)

– 60 kg
1 Inga Mikstaite (Lithuania)
2 Marta Lubos (Poland)
3 Erika Ruksenaite (Lithuania)
3 Solmaz Zeynalli (Azerbaijan)

-65 kg
1 Monika Zielinska (Poland)
2 Ivanka Deleva (Bulgaria)
3 Tamar Bibileishvili (Georgia)
3 Gyongyi Seregely (Hungary)

+ 65 kg
1 Andreea Merca (Romania)
2 Brigita Gustaityte (Lithuania)
3 Monika Ryzkovaite (Lithuania)
3 Sara Hagge (Sweden)

European Shinkyokushin Karate Championship
April 8, 2017 (Roskilde, Denmark)

 

Men
-65 kg

1 Emin Ismayilli (Azerbaijan)
2 Konrad Kozubowski (Poland)
3 Valeh Jafarov (Azerbaijan)
3 Karczub Zalan (Hungary)

-85 kg
1 Valdemaras Gudauskas (Lithuania)
2 Marius Ilas (Romania)
3 Vytautas Cepla (Lithuania)
3 Levan Verulidze (Georgia)

-75 kg
1 Andrius Miseckas (Lithuania)
2 Mikheil Tsiklauri (Georgia)
3 Tengiz Bastoiani (Georgia)
3 George Suciu (Romania)

+85 kg
1 Maciej Mazur (Poland)
2 Brian Jakobsen (Denmark)
3 Valeri Dimitrov (Bulgaria)
3 Edgard Secinski (Lithuania)

Women
-50 kg
1 Daiva Krisciuniene (Lithuania)
2 Sandra Nowak (Poland)
3 Monika Podora (Poland)
3 Erika Zeburtovic (Lithuania)

-60 kg
1 Andreea Merca (Romania)
2 Ruta Brazdzionyte (Lithuania)
3 Marta Lubos (Poland)
3 Ivanka Deleva (Bulgaria)

-55 kg
1 Zsofia Szabo (Hungary)
2 Veronika Nemeth (Hungary)
3 Rita Pivoriunaite (Lithuania)
3 Diana Maciute (Lithuania)

+60 kg
1 Sara Hagge (Sweden)
2 Monika Ryzkovaite (Lithuania)
3 Aiala Garcia (Spain)
3 Diana Balsyte (Lithuania)

 

European Shinkyokushin Karate Championship
May 14-15, 2016 (Georgia, Tbilisi)

Playlist

 

Men
-65 kg

1 Andrei Zinchenko (Georgia)
2 Georgi Lotarov (Bulgaria)
3 Valeh Jafarov (Azerbaijan)
3 Taras Havrylets (Ukraine)

-85 kg
1 Valdemaras Gudauskas (Lithuania)
2 Marius Ilas (Romania)
3 Yasir Mammadov (Azerbaijan)
3 Mubariz Agamaliyev (Azerbaijan)

 ­-75 kg
1 Salahat Hasanov (Azerbaijan)
2 Andrius Miseckas (Lithuania)
3 Mikheil Tsiklauri (Georgia)
3 Oleksandr Svynarenko (Ukraine)

+85 kg
1 Valeri Dimitrov (Bulgaria)
2 Maciej Mazur (Poland)
3 Edgard Seсinski (Lithuania)
3 Brian Jakobsen (Denmark)

Women
-­50 kg
1 Violeta Litovska (Bulgaria)
2 Justina Sisaite (Lithuania)
3 Sandra Nowak (Poland)
3 Eider Cardenosa (Spain)

-55 kg
1 Zsofia Szabo (Hungary)
2 Isis Pinilla (Spain)
3 Marta Lubos (Poland)
3 Veronika Nemeth (Hungary)

­-60 kg
1 Inga Mikstaite (Lithuania)
2 Gabija Gudeliauskaite (Lithuania)
3 Lidia Kormondi (Hungary)
3 Tamar Bibileishvili (Georgia)

+60 kg
1 Dr Szepesi Csenge (Hungary)
2 Nora Vaznelyte (Lithuania)
3 Agata Winiarska (Kaliciak) Poland
3 Sara Hagge (Sweden)

 

European Shinkyokushin Karate Championship
April 18, 2015 (Warsaw, Poland)

Playlist

 

Men
-70 kg

1 Lasha Khachapuridze (Georgia)
2 Zinchenko Andrei (Georgia)
3 George Suciu (Romania)
3 Gabor Rozsa (Hungary)

-90 kg
1 Valdemaras Gudauskas (Lithuania)
2 Vangelov Vasil (Bulgaria)
3 Marek Wolny (Poland)
3 Zsolt Balogh (Hungary)

-80 kg
1 Marius Ilas (Romania)
2 Bastoiani Tengiz (Georgia)
3 Gerard Will (Poland)
3 Sascha Decosterd (Switzerland)

+90 kg
1 Valeri Dimitrov (Bulgaria)
2 Maciej Mazur (Poland)
3 Eventas Guzauskas (Lithuania)
3 Lukas Kubilius (Lithuania)

Women
-55 kg

1 Rita Pivourinaite (Lithuania)
2 Zsofia Szabo (Hungary)
3. Maciute Diana (Lithuania)
3 Isis Pinilla (Spain)

-65 kg
1 Inga Miksaite (Lithuania)
2 Ruta Brazdzionyte (Lithuania)
3 Cecillia Wallin (Sweden)
3 Lidia Cormondi (Hungary)

+65 kg
1 Szepesi Csenge (Hungary)
2 Vaznelyte Nora (Lithuania)
3 Viviana Chirila (Romania)
3 Agata Kaliciak (Poland)

European Shinkyokushin Karate Championship
June 1, 2014 (Baku, Azarbaijan)

Men
Lightweight
1 Zinchenko Andrei (Georgia)
2 Oruj Safarov (Azerbaijan)
3 Gabor Rozsa (Hungary)
3 Jonas Eimontas (Lithuania)

Middleweight 
1 Marius Ilas (Romania)
2 Vytautas Cepla (Lithuania)
3 Yasir Mamadov (Azerbaijan)
3 Salahat Hasanov (Azerbaijan)

Light Heavyweight
1 Dimitrov Valeri (Bulgaria)
2 Vangelov Vasil (Bulgaria)
3 Edger Secinski (Lithuania)
3 Valdemaras Gudauskas (Lithuania)

Heavyweight
1 Draugelis Andrius (Lithuania)
2 Margarint Dorin (Romania)
3 Emzar Nikatsadze (Georgia)
3 Fredrik Olsson (Sweden)

Women
Lightweight
1 Elena Constantin (Romania)
2 Diana Maciute (Lithuania)
3 Zsofia Szabo (Hungary)
4  Marta Lubos (Poland)

Middleweight
1 Inga Mikstaite (Lithuania)
2 Gabija Gudeliausukaite(Lithuania)
3 Cecilia Wallin(Sweden)
3 Lidia Kormondi (Hungary)

Heavyweight 
1 Csenge Szepesi (Hungary)
2 Agata Kaliciak (Poland)
3 Diana Balsyte (Lithuania)
3 Viviana Chirila (Romania)

European Shinkyokushin Karate Championship
June 1-2, 2013 (Lucerne, Switzerland)

Men
-70 kg
1 Gabor Rozsa (Hungary)
2 Lasha Khachapuridze (Georgia)
3 Salahat Hasanov (Azerbaijan)
3 Andrei Zinchenko (Georgia)

-80 kg
1 Marius Ilas (Romania)
2 Vytautas Cepla (Lithuania)
3 Yasir Mammadov (Azerbaijan)
3 Domas Sutkus (Lithuania)

-90 kg
1 Valeri Dimitrov (Bulgaria)
2 Vasil Vangelov (Bulgaria)
3 Maciej Mazur (Poland)
3 Marek Wolny (Poland)

+90 kg
1 Andrius Draugelis (Lithuania)
2 Dorin Margarint (Romania)
3 Karol Ciesluk (Poland)
3 Emzar Nikatsadze (Georgia)

Women
-55 kg
1 Rita Pivoriunaite (Lithuania)
2 Diana Maciute (Lithuania)
3 Zsofia Szabo (Hungary)
3 Isis Pinilla (Spain)

-65 kg
1 Ruta Brazdzionyte (Lithuania)
2 Yanitsa Stefanova (Bulgaria)
3 Laura Moldovan (Romania)
3 Anastasiia Khrustalova (Ukraine)

+65 kg
1 Csenge Szepesi (Hungary)
2 Agata Kaliciak (Poland)
3 Christine Buchholtz (Denmark)
3 Viviana Chirila (Romania)

European Shinkyokushin Karate Championship
June 2, 2012 (Antwerp, Belgium)

Men
-70 kg
1 Gabor Rozsa (Hungary)
2 Mateusz Garbacz (Poland)
3 Andrei Zinchenko (Georgia)
3 Mikheil Tsiklauri (Georgia)

-80 kg
1 Orest Proc (Lithuania)
2 Jimmie Collin (Sweden)
3 Marius Ilas (Romania)
3 Artem Bilotskyi (Ukraine)

-90 kg
1 Valeri Dimitrov (Bulgaria)
2 Edgar Secinskij (Lithuania)
3 Maciej Mazur (Poland)
3 Marek Wolny (Poland)

+90 kg
1 Lukas Kubilius (Lithuania)
2 Brian Jakobsen (Denmark)
3 Lukasz Lemieszko (Poland)
3 Fredrik Olsson (Sweden)

Women
55 kg
1 Diana Maciute (Lithuania)
2 Ruta Brazdzionyte (Lithuania)
3 Nuria Garrido (Spain)
3 Isis Pinilla (Spain)

-65 kg
1 Inga Mikstaite (Lithuania)
2 Lidia Kormondi (Hungary)
3 Helga Toth (Hungary)
3 Yanitsa Stefanova (Bulgaria)

+65 kg
1 Margarita Ciuplyte (Lithuania)
2 Csenge Szepesi (Hungary)
3 Edit Abraham (Hungary)
3 Diana Balsyte (Lithuania)

European Shinkyokushin Karate Championship
April 15-16, 2011 (Vilnius, Lithuania)

Men
-70 kg
1 Tsiklauri Mikheil (Georgia)
2 Miseckas Andrius (Lithuania)
3 Garbacz Mateusz (Poland)
3 Druhora Sergiu (Romania)

-80 kg
1 Ilas Marius (Romania)
2 Milevskij Andzej (Lithuania)
3 Proc Orest (Lithuania)
3 Tsintzadzen Levan (Georgia)

-90 kg
1 Dimitrov Valeri (Bulgaria)
2 Balogh Zsolt (Hungary)
3 Pavilionis Mindaugas (Lithuania)
3 Gudauskas Darius (Lithuania)

+90 kg
1 Imbras Donatas (Lithuania)
2 Lukas Kubilius (Lithuania)
3 Sandor Kovacs (Hungary)
3 Andrius Draugelis (Lithuania)

Women
-55 kg
1 Pivoriunaite Rita (Lithuania)
2 Brazdzionyte Ruta (Lithuania)
3 Pinilla Isis (Spain)
3 Garrido Nuria (Spain)

-65 kg
1 Mikstaite Inga (Lithuania)
2 Szepesi Csenge (Hungary)
3 Liliukaite Eimante (Lithuania)
3 Kormondi Lidia (Hungary)

+65 kg
1 Ciuplyte Margarita (Lithuania)
2 Chirila Viviana (Romania)
3 Brix Carolien (Greece)
3 Abraham Edit (Hungary)

European Shinkyokushin Karate Championship
June 4-5, 2010 (Logrones, Spain)

Men
Lightweight
1 Gabor Rozsa (Hungary)
2 Mikheil Tsiklauri (Georgia)
3 Sergei Druhora (Ukraine)
3 Ferrando Gandia (Spain)

Middleweight
1 Marius Ilas (Romania)
2 Andzej Milevskij (Lithuania)
3 Ruben Rodriguez (Spain)
3 Jimmie Collin (Sweden)

Heavyweight
1 Valeri Dimitrov (Bulgaria)
2 Darius Gudauskas (Lithuania)
3 Mindaugas Pavilionis (Lithuania)
3 Zsolt Balogh (Hungary)

Super Heavyweight
1 Donatas Imbras (Lithuania)
2 Lukas Kubilius (Lithuania)
3 Eduard Janoashvili (Georgia)
3 Brian Jakobsen (Denmark)

Women
Lightweight
1 Rita Pivoriunaite (Lithuania)
2 Ruta Brazdzionyte (Lithuania)
3 Melinda Motzer (Hungary)

Middleweight
1 Inga Mikstaite (Lithuania)
2 Csenge Szepesi (Hungary)
3 Dan Anca Monica (Romania)
3 Cvetelina Nikolaeva (Bulgaria)

Heavyweight
1 Margarita Ciuplyte (Lithuania)
2 Edit Abraham (Hungary)
3 Viviana Chirila (Romania)
3 Carolleen Brix (Greece)

European Shinkyokushin Karate Championship
April 3-5, 2009 (Kiev, Ukraine)

Men
-70 kg
1 Tsiklauri Mikheil (Georgia)
2 Gabor Rozsa (Hungary)
3 Saveliev Mykhailo (Ukraine)
3 Vytautas Kalvaitis (Lithuania)

-80 kg
1 Marius Ilas (Romania)
2 Bak Sandor (Hungary)
3 Milevskij Andzej (Lithuania)
3 Christiansen Christian (Denmark)

-90 kg
1 Alekseandrov Dmitrij (Lithuania)
2 Darius Gudauskas (Lithuania)
3 Matusewicz Maciej (Poland)
3 Zsolt Balogh (Hungary)

+90 kg
1 Valeri Dimitrov (Bulgaria)
2 Janoashvili Eduard (Georgia)
3 Brian Jakobsen (Denmark)
3 Mazeliauskas Arturas (Lithuania)

Women
-55 kg
1 Isis Pinilla (Spain)
2 Motzer Melinda (Hungary)
3 Mutina Natalia (Ukraine)
3 Rita Pivoriunaite (Lithuania)

-65 kg
1 Edit Abraham (Hungary)
2 Csenge Szepesi (Hungary)
3 Stadnik Olga (Ukraine)
3 Matviychuk Ganna (Ukraine)

+65 kg
1 Margarita Ciuplyte (Lithuania)
2 Nikolaeva Svetelina (Bulgaria)
3 Carolleen Brix (Greece)
3 Viviana Chirila (Romania)

European Shinkyokushin Karate Championship
May 24, 2008 (Plovdiv, Bulgaria)

Men
-70 kg
1 Gabor Rozsa (Hungary)
2 Taras Popovych (Ukraine)
3 Krisztian Peto (Hungary)
3 Andrius Miseckas (Lithuania)

-80 kg
1 Gergo Magna (Hungary)
2 Sandor Bak (Hungary)
3 Dimitar Pipov (Bulgaria)
3 Jimmie Collin (Sweden)

-90 kg
1 Valeri Dimitrov (Bulgaria)
2 Mindaugas Pavilionis (Lithuania)
3 Kepa Etxebarria (Spain)
3 Darius Gudauskas (Lithuania)

+90 kg
1 Lukas Kubilius (Lithuania)
2 Eduard Janoashvili (Georgia)
3 Brian Jakobsen (Denmark)
3 Yordan Terziev (Bulgaria)

Women
-55 kg
1 Isis Pinilla (Spain)
2 Elena Bashekehayova (Bulgaria)
3 Rita Pivoriunaite (Lithuania)

-65 kg
1 Edit Abraham (Hungary)
2 Inga Mikstaite (Lithuania)
3 Margarita Ciuplyte (Lithuania)

+65 kg
1 Viviana Chirila (Romania)
2 Carolleen Brix (Greece)
3 Gergana Atanasova (Bulgaria)

European Shinkyokushin Karate Championship
April 21, 2007 (Vilnius, Lithuania)

Men
-70 kg
1 Rozsa Gabor (Hungary)
2 Popovych Taras (Ukraine)
3 Viscius Vytas (Lithuania)
3 Kalvaitis Vytautas (Lithuania)

-80 kg
1 Christiansen Christian (Denmark)
2 Desmedt Johnny (France)
3 Proc Orest (Lithuania)
3 Magna Gergo (Hungary)

-90 kg
1 Dimitrov Valeri (Bulgaria)
2 Janoashvili Eduard (Georgia)
3 Pavilionis Mindaugas (Lithuania)
3 Gudauskas Darius (Lithuania)

+90 kg
1 Imbras Donatas (Lithuania)
2 Nikatsadze Emzar (Georgia)
3 Kubilius Lukas (Lithuania)
3 Dorin Margarint (Romania)

Women
-55 kg
1 Bartok Julia (Hungary)
2 Mutina Natalia (Ukraine)
3 Martynova Natalia (Ukraine)
3 Motzer Melinda (Hungary)

-65 kg
1 Abraham Edit (Hungary)
2 Mikstaite Inga (Lithuania)
3 Ciuplyte Margarita (Lithuania)
3 Nikolaeva Cvetelina (Bulgaria)

+65 kg
1 Szovetes Veronika (Hungary)
2 Atanasova Gergana (Bulgaria)
3 Erkelenz Daniela (Sweden)
3 Brix Carolleen (Greece)

European Shinkyokushin Karate Championship
May 26-27, 2006 (Budapest, Hungary)

Men
-70 kg
1 Dimitar Popov (Bulgaria)
2 Andrius Miseckas (Lithuania)
3 Elnur Rafailov (Azerbaijan)
3 Gábor Rózsa (Hungary)

-80 kg
1 Christian Christiansen (Denmark)
2 Johnny Desmedt (France)
3 Milush Draganov (Bulgaria)
3 Orest Proc (Lithuania)

-90 kg
1 Valeri Dimitrov (Bulgaria)
2 Darius Gudauskas (Lithuania)
3 Mindaugas Pavilionis (Lithuania)
3 Roland Fülöp (Hungary)

+90 kg
1 Daniel Torok (Hungary)
2 Lukas Kubilius (Lithuania)
3 Semen Garan (Ukraine)
3 Olexiy Kasatonov (Ukraine)

 

European Shinkyokushin Karate Championship
April, 8-9, 2005 (Copenhagen, Denmark)

Men
-70 kg
1 Dimitar Popov (Bulgaria)
2 József Nemes (Hungary)
3 Gábor Rózsa (Hungary)
3 Silas Inoue (Denmark)

-80 kg
1 Marius Ilas (Romania)
2 Orest Proc (Lithuania)
3 Christian Christiansen (Denmark)
3 Andzej Milevskij (Lithuania)

-90 kg
1 Valeri Dimitrov (Bulgaria)
2 Mindaugas Pavilionis (Lithuania)
3 Roland Fülöp (Hungary)
3 Tomas Vik (Czech Republic)

+90 kg
1 Daniel Torok (Hungary)
2 Benno Rasmussen (Denmark)
3 Brian Jakobsen (Denmark)
3 Arturas Mazeliauskas (Lithuania)

European Shinkyokushin Karate Championship
May 28, 2004 (Plovdiv, Bulgaria)

Men
-70 kg
1. Dimitar Popov (Bulgaria)
2. Lasha Khachaporidze (Georgia)
3. Elnur Salimov (Azerbaijan)
3. Vytautas Viscius (Lithuania)

-80 kg
1. Jakoeb Groenhof (Holland)
2. Christian Christiansen (Denmark)
3. Andzei Milevskij (Lithuania)
3. Florin Barbanta (Romania)

-90 kg
1. Darius Gudauskas (Lithuania)
2. Vladyslav Zhyr (Ukraine)
3. Dimitar Trampov (Bulgaria)
3. Sergiy Slynko (Ukraine)

+90 kg
1. Donatas Imbras (Lithuania)
2. Daniel Torok (Hungary)
3. Benno Rasmussen (Denmark)
3. Arturas Mazeliauskas (Lithuania)

European Shinkyokushin Karate Championship
May 29, 2003 (Kaunas, Lithuania)

Men
-70 kg
1. Dimitar Popov (Bulgaria)
2. Dimitar Karailev (Bulgaria)
3. Vytautas Kalvatis (Lithuania)
3. Vytautas Viscius (Lithuania)

-80 kg
1. Muzaffer Bacak (Germany)
2. Valeri Dimitrov (Bulgaria)
3. Marius Ilas (Romania)
3. Donatas Kievinas (Lithuania)

-90 kg
1. Darius Gudauskas (Lithuania)
2. Emzari Nikasatdze (Georgia)
3. Dmitry Zhavoronkov (Ukraine)
3. Dimitar Trampov (Bulgaria)

+90 kg
1. Donatas Imbras (Lithuania)
2. Daniel Torok (Hungary)
3. Benno Rasmussen (Denmark)
3. Arturas Mazeliauskas (Lithuania)

European Shinkyokushin Karate Championship
2001 (Madrid, Spain)

Men
Lightweight
1. Dimitar Popov (Bulgaria)
2. Solsani Kundukhasvili (Georgia)
3. Pacual Requena (Spain)
3. Alberto Morras (Spain)

Middleweight
1. Valeri Dimitrov (Bulgaria)
2. Francisco Carpena (Spain)
3. Muzaffer Bacak (Germany)
3. David Gejadze (Georgia)

Heavyweight
1. Sergey Voytenko (Ukraine)
2. Olexiy Kasatonov (Ukraine)
3. Daniel Torok (Hungary)
3. Gediminas Tankevicius (Lithuania)

European Shinkyokushin Karate Championship
May 29, 1999 (Copenhagen, Denmark)

Men
Lightweight
1. Michel St. Martory (France)
2. Ricardas Poska (Lithuania)
3. Pascual Requena (Spain)
3. Mark Goodwin (Great Britain)

Middleweight
1. Paulius Klapatauskas (Lithuania)
2. Jakob Ibsen (Denmark)
3. Csaba Katona (Hungary)
3. Mathias Halberg (Denmark)

Heavyweight
1. Allahvezdi Rustamov (Azerbaijan)
2. Sholin Ventsislav (Bulgaria)
3. Harold Reiz Haris (Switzerland)
3. Dimitri Tranpov (Bulgaria)

European Shinkyokushin Karate Championship
1997 (Berlin, Germany)

Men
Lightweight
1. Antal Bencze (Hungary)
2. Sandor Dorgo (Hungary)
3. Pascal Requena (Spain)
3. Ricardas Poska (Lithuania)

Middleweight
1. Muzaffer Bacak (Germany)
2. Mathias Halberg (Denmark)
3. Ferenc Fris (Hungary)
3. Michael Gerritsen (Holland)

Heavyweight
1. Thomas Turcinskas (Lithuania)
2. Dimitri Tranpov (Bulgaria)
3. Burghard Gartner (Germany)
3. Gyula Telek (Hungary)

Share:
  • 0
Комментарии для сайта Cackle
  • Search
  • Upcoming events
    2020 EKO European Karate Championship for adults (WKO)
    04/04/2020 - 05/04/2020 Tbilisi, Georgia
    Brazilian summer camp with Alejandro Navarro
    04/04/2020 - 05/04/2020 Cidreira, Brasil
    The 1st WKB Romanian championship
    04/04/2020 - 04/04/2020 Ploiesti, Romania
    The 40th KWF Spanish Championship
    04/04/2020 - 04/04/2020 Premia de Mar, Spain
    International tournament “Belarus Open Cup” (IKO)
    04/04/2020 - 05/04/2020 Minsk, Belarus
    International Karate Friendship 2020 (IKO)
    11/04/2020 - 12/04/2020 Tokyo, Japan
    The 2nd So-Kyokushin World Tournament 2020
    18/04/2020 - 19/04/2020 Shizuoka, Japan
    WKB Spanish Open 2020
    18/04/2020 - 18/04/2020 Sabadell, Spain
    Seminar with Shihan Sergei Vsevolodov in Germany (WKB)
    24/04/2020 - 25/04/2020 Saarlouis, Germany
    The 2nd Armenian open championship (KWF)
    25/04/2020 - 26/04/2020 Yerevan, Armenia
    100 fights marathon “Strive to be better”
    26/04/2020 - 26/04/2020 Moscow, Russia
    Spring Camp Zarautz 2020 (KWF)
    01/05/2020 - 03/05/2020 Zarautz, Spain
    German Open KWU
    08/05/2020 - 09/05/2020 Berlin, Germany
    The 4th WKB European Karate Championships
    15/05/2020 - 18/05/2020 Poltava, Ukraine
    The 34th KWF European Kyokushin Karate Championship
    15/05/2020 - 16/05/2020 Sieradz, Poland
    Open Tournament “Minsk International”
    16/05/2020 - 17/05/2020 Minsk, Belarus
    The 34th European Championship and European Cup (IKO)
    22/05/2020 - 24/05/2020 Lyon, France
    Seminar Max Dedik & Aleksandr Eremenko
    22/05/2020 - 24/05/2020 Peresvet, Russia
    The 13th European Kyokushin Karate Championship (Rengokai)
    23/05/2020 - 23/05/2020 Barcelona, Spain
    Portugal Open Championship (KWF)
    29/05/2020 - 30/05/2020 Trofa, Portugal
    International seminar with Kancho Hatsuo Royama
    30/05/2020 - 01/06/2020 Caldes de Estrach, Spain
    The 1st World Fullcontact Karate Championship (WFKO)
    30/05/2020 - 31/05/2020 Osaka, Japan
    Hungarian Open – 10th Tadashii Cup (IKO)
    06/06/2020 - 06/06/2020 Kistelek, Hungary
    World Kyokushin kaikan Summer Camp (WKK)
    17/06/2020 - 21/06/2020 Prichovice, Czech Republic
    All American Open Karate Championship 2020 (IKO)
    20/06/2020 - 20/06/2020 New York, USA
    Summer camp with Katsuhito Gorai & Antonio Tusseau
    26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 Ottignies-Louvain-La-Neuve, Belgium
    The 4th World Juniors Championship (Union)
    03/07/2020 - 07/07/2020 Nur-Sultan (Qazaqstan)
    The 14th KWU International Summer Camp “Kamchia-2020”
    05/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 Kamchia, Bulgaria
    Jonathan Tineo camp with Hajime Kazumi & Aleksandr Pichkunov
    17/07/2020 - 19/07/2020 Barcelona, Spain
    Summercamp Switzerland (WKO)
    23/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 Sarnen, Switzerland
    Seminar with Tariel Nikoleishvili in Hungary
    23/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 Martfu, Hungary
    All Japan Open Tournament 2020 (Kyokushin-kan)
    25/07/2020 - 28/07/2020 Saitama, Japan
    German Summer camp 2020 (IKO)
    30/07/2020 - 02/08/2020 Sundern, Germany
    The 3rd European Fullcontact Karate camp
    21/08/2020 - 23/08/2020 Sibiu, Romania
    The 7th IFK European Championship 2020
    02/09/2020 - 06/09/2020 Istanbul, Turkey
    Fighting seminar of Valeri Dimitrov
    12/09/2020 - 13/09/2020 Plovdiv, Bulgaria
    2020 American Championships KWF
    13/09/2020 - 13/09/2020 Chicago, USA
    The 8th Swedish Open Knock Down Tournament 2020
    26/09/2020 - 26/09/2020 Gothenburg, Sweden
    The 6th IKO Matsushima Kyokushin Karate World Cup
    26/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 Bali, Indonesia
    Romanian International Cup 2020 (Fullcontact)
    26/09/2020 - 26/09/2020 Sibiu, Romania
    The 44th British Open 2020 / 12th Cup of Europe (IFK)
    03/10/2020 - 03/10/2020 Crawley, Great Britain
    American International Championship (IFK)
    17/10/2020 - 17/10/2020 Webster, USA
    International seminar with Kansho Hatsuo Royama in Poland
    23/10/2020 - 25/10/2020 Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Poland
    Swiss Open 2020 (WKO)
    24/10/2020 - 25/10/2020 Stans, Switzerland
    The 3rd KWF World Championship
    30/10/2020 - 31/10/2020 Krakow, Poland
    The 3rd Hachiman Fighting Championship (Kyokushin-kan)
    31/10/2020 - 31/10/2020 Bucharest, Romania
  • YouTube video
  • Instagram