+50 кг.
1 Dmytro Topchii UKRAINE — Топчий Дмитрий (Украина)
2 Denys Kargin UKRAINE — Каргин Денис (Украина)
3 Tomasz Stachacz POLAND
3 Jakub Poplawski POLAND
девочки, -50 кг.
1 Ilona Aratovska UKRAINE — Аратовская Илона (Украина)
2 Tatiana Shevchuk RUSSIA
3 Agata Kandefer POLAND
3 Alisa Panfilova RUSSIA
девочки, +50 кг.
1 Sterescu Patricia Ioana ROMANIA
2 Katarzyna Ryniewicz POLAND
3 Kinga Mikielska POLAND
3 Wiktoria Tomaszewska GREAT BRITAIN
Ката, девочки, 12-13 лет
1 Juvina Andreea Madalina ROMANIA
2 Ion Antonia Ioana ROMANIA
3 Tatiana Shevchuk RUSSIA
Ката, мальчики, 12-13 лет
1 Aleksandr Kharlamov RUSSIA
2 Dmitrii Vakhidov RUSSIA
3 Andriy Vereschackiy UKRAINE — Андрей Верещацкий (Украина)
Кумите, 14-15 лет, мальчики
— 50 кг.
1 Roman Parhomenko RUSSIA
2 Aleksandr Sergeev RUSSIA
3 Ivan Shkolyarenko UKRAINE — Школяренко Иван (Украина)
3 Vitalii Moroz UKRAINE — Мороз Виталий (Украина)
— 55 кг.
1 Aleksei Fedoseev RUSSIA
2 Ruslan Udovyk UKRAINE — Удовик Руслан (Украина)
3 Dmitrii Vorobev RUSSIA
3 Artur Polikarpov UKRAINE — Поликарпов Артур (Украина)
— 60 кг.
1 Evgenii Glukhov RUSSIA
2 Vadim Tikhonov RUSSIA
3 Szymon Olpinski POLAND
3 Kacper Rogowski POLAND
— 65 кг.
1 Michal Koszycki POLAND
2 Kamill Manafov RUSSIA
3 Evhenii Lesnikov UKRAINE — Лесников Евгений (Украина)
3 Mykyta Fortuna UKRAINE — Фортуна Никита (Украина)
— 70 кг.
1 Vladimir Petrov RUSSIA
2 Mateusz Rutyna POLAND
3 Sergiy Zhydko UKRAINE — Жидко Сергей (Украина)
3 Vladyslav Gerko UKRAINE — Герко Владислав (Украина)
+ 70 кг.
1 Anton Guliaev RUSSIA
2 Anatolii Chursin RUSSIA
3 Mikolaj Radgowski POLAND
3 Jerzy Pryga POLAND
— 55 кг.
1 Shainez El Haimour FRANCE
2 Alexandra Razumnikova RUSSIA
3 Yuliia Kozlova UKRAINE — Козлова Юля (Украина)
3 Anastasiia Shvetsova RUSSIA
+ 55 кг.
1 Nuria Sanchez SPAIN
2 Klaudia Czarnecka POLAND
3 Sofia Zavgorodnia UKRAINE — Завгородняя София (Украина)
3 Elizaveta Kochkina RUSSIA
Ката, мальчики, 14-15 лет
1 Aleksandr Borodin RUSSIA
2 Gavrila Florin Vlad ROMANIA
3 Artem Eliseev RUSSIA
— 65 кг.
1 Vadim Podanev RUSSIA
2 Pavel Sidorov RUSSIA
3 Nurlykhan Sadvokassov KAZAKHSTAN
3 Vito Michael Brigandi ITALY
— 70 кг.
1 Tokhirzhon Tillaev RUSSIA
2 Nemanja Pantic SERBIA
3 Maciej Jeziorowski POLAND
3 Emil Kasymov UKRAINE — Касымов Эмиль (Украина)
— 75 кг.
1 Nikita Galushin RUSSIA
2 Aleksei Trefilov RUSSIA
3 Ivan Tejero SPAIN
3 Juvina Gabriel Ionut ROMANIA
— 80 кг.
2 Nikita Zaynulin RUSSIA
3 Denis Nesterenko RUSSIA
1 Dmytro Shevchenko UKRAINE — Шевченко Дмитрий (Украина)
3 Muhammed Talha Sabanuc GERMANY
+ 80 кг.
1 Anton Kling RUSSIA
2 Ivan Aksenenko RUSSIA
3 Borys Bulyskeriia UKRAINE — Булескерия Борис (Украина)
3 Andriy Mezhenskyy UKRAINE — Меженский Андрей (Украина)
Девочки
— 55 кг.
1 Yulia Malinina RUSSIA
3 Izabela Dec POLAND
2 Justyna Jasiukiewicz POLAND
3 Maja Górnicka POLAND
— 60 кг.
1 Uliana Molodykh RUSSIA
2 Maryna Skamarokhova UKRAINE — Марина Скамарохова (Украина)
3 Patrycja Kogutowicz POLAND
3 Agnieszka Kulczycka POLAND
+ 60 кг.
1 Marianna Krashakova RUSSIA
2 Krystyna Szkodowska POLAND
3 Nikola Spalova CZECH REPUBLIC
3 Ophelie Houivet FRANCE
Ката, мальчики 16-17 лет
1 Belov Ulin Russia
2 Aleksei Egovtcev RUSSIA
3 Vito Michael Brigandi ITALY