Ката женщины / Female adults KATA
1. Kovacs Mуnika HUNGARY
2. Pivoriunaite Rita LITHUANIA
3. Petersen Christina DENMARK
4. Maciute Diana LITHUANIA
Ката мужчины / Male adults KATA
1. Paskauskas Raimundas LITHUANIA
2. Boldut Cristian ROMANIA
3. Toth Attila HUNGARY
4. Kozubowski Konrad POLAND
мужчины / Male adults
-70 кг.
1. Zinchenko Andrei GEORGIA
2. Oruj Safarov AZERBAIJAN
3. Gabor Rozsa HUNGARY
3. Jonas Eimontas LITHUANIA
-80 кг.
1. Marius Ilas ROMANIA
2. Vytautas Cepla LITHUANIA
3. Yasir Mamadov AZERBAIJAN
3. Salahat Hasanov AZERBAIJAN
-90 кг.
1. Dimitrov Valeri BULGARIA
2. Vangelov Vasil BULGARIA
3. Edger Secinski LITHUANIA
3. Valdemaras Gudauskas LITHUANIA
+90 кг.
1. Draugelis Andrius LITHUANIA
2. Margarint Dorin ROMANIA
3. Emzar Nikatsadze GEORGIA
3. Fredrik Olsson SWEDEN
Женщины / Female adults
-55 кг.
1. Constantin Elena ROMANIA
2. Maciute Diana LITHUANIA
3. Szabу Zsуfia HUNGARY
3. Lubos Marta POLAND
-65 кг.
1. Mikstaite Inga LITHUANIA
2. Gudeliauskaite Gabija LITHUANIA
3. Kormondi Lidia HUNGARY
3. Wallin Cecilia SWEDE
+65 кг.
1. Csenge Szepesi (Hungary)
2. Agata Kaliciak (Poland)
3. Chirila Viviana ROMANIA
3. Balsyte Diana LITHUANIA
Female junior / Юниорки
-55 кг.
1. Barusaite Rima LITHUANIA
2. Mireva Krasimira BULGARIA
3. Nemeth Veronika HUNGARY
3. Zeburtovic Erika LITHUANIA
-60 кг.
1. Venckute Skaiste LITHUANIA
2. Mihova Darina BULGARIA
3. Horvath Kitti HUNGARY
3. Seregely Gyцngyi HUNGARY
-65 кг.
1. Sadowska Weronika POLAND
2. VRH TENA CROATIA
3. Gataveckaite Emilija LITHUANIA
3. Zielinska Monika POLAND
+65 кг.
1. Lagno Svitlana UKRAINE — Лагно Светлана (Украина)
2. Piotrowska Eliza POLAND
3. Bochorishvili Ani GEORGIA
3.
Male juniors / Юниоры
-55 кг.
1. Aliyev Niyamaddin AZERBAIJAN
2. Kutkevicius Vidmantas LITHUANIA
3. Lipnickas Vilius LITHUANIA
3. Grzegorzyca Szymon POLAND
-60 кг.
1. Nuriyev Khayal AZERBAIJAN
2. Aliyev Asim AZERBAIJAN
3. Sayadov Etibar AZERBAIJAN
3. Zemlianskij Oleg LITHUANIA
-65 кг.
1. Samizade Ziyafatalla (Milad) SWEDEN
2. Matiukas Deividas LITHUANIA
3. Karczub Zalan HUNGARY
3. Zagonczyk Jakub POLAND
-70 кг.
1. Eyubov Karim AZERBAIJAN
2. Todorov Hristiyan BULGARIA
3. Humbatov Eltaj AZERBAIJAN
3. Szucs Peter HUNGARY
-75 кг.
1. Svynarenko Oleksandr UKRAINE — Свинаренко Александр (Украина)
2. Vaitulionis Sarunas LITHUANIA
3. Ludszky Zsolt Roland HUNGARY
3. Retfalvi Tamas HUNGARY
+75 кг.
1. Antipovas Viktoras LITHUANIA
2. Misinas Kasparas LITHUANIA
3. Buhai Volodymyr UKRAINE — Бугай Владимир (Украина)
3. Kaptur Mateusz POLAND
Ката — юниоры / Male juniors KATA
1. Estevan Navarro Pedro SPAIN
2. Slynko Maksym UKRAINE — Слынько Максим (Украина)
3. Karpowicz Michal POLAND
4. Urbonas Julius LITHUANIA
Ката — юниорки / Female juniors KATA
1. Barusaite Rima LITHUANIA
2. Perez Unzalu MAIDER SPAIN
3. Georgieva Demitsa BULGARIA
4. Venckute Skaiste LITHUANIA