+50 кг.
1 Dmytro Topchii UKRAINE – Топчій Дмитро (Україна)
2 Denys Kargin UKRAINE – Каргін Денис (Україна)
3 Tomasz Stachacz POLAND
3 Jakub Poplawski POLAND
дівчинки, -50 кг.
1 Ilona Aratovska UKRAINE – Аратовская Ілона (Україна)
2 Tatiana Shevchuk RUSSIA
3 Agata Kandefer POLAND
3 Alisa Panfilova RUSSIA
дівчинки, +50 кг.
1 Sterescu Patricia Ioana ROMANIA
2 Katarzyna Ryniewicz POLAND
3 Kinga Mikielska POLAND
3 Wiktoria Tomaszewska GREAT BRITAIN
Ката, дівчатка, 12-13 років
1 Juvina Andreea Madalina ROMANIA
2 Ion Antonia Ioana ROMANIA
3 Tatiana Shevchuk RUSSIA
Ката, хлопчики, 12-13 років
1 Aleksandr Kharlamov RUSSIA
2 Dmitrii Vakhidov RUSSIA
3 Andriy Vereschackiy UKRAINE – Андрій Верещацкій (Україна)
Куміте, 14-15 років, хлопчики
– 50 кг.
1 Roman Parhomenko RUSSIA
2 Aleksandr Sergeev RUSSIA
3 Ivan Shkolyarenko UKRAINE – Школяренко Іван (Україна)
3 Vitalii Moroz UKRAINE – Мороз Віталій (Україна)
– 55 кг.
1 Aleksei Fedoseev RUSSIA
2 Ruslan Udovyk UKRAINE – Удовик Руслан (Україна)
3 Dmitrii Vorobev RUSSIA
3 Artur Polikarpov UKRAINE – Полікарпов Артур (Україна)
– 60 кг.
1 Evgenii Glukhov RUSSIA
2 Vadim Tikhonov RUSSIA
3 Szymon Olpinski POLAND
3 Kacper Rogowski POLAND
– 65 кг.
1 Michal Koszycki POLAND
2 Kamill Manafov RUSSIA
3 Evhenii Lesnikov UKRAINE – Лесніков Євген (Україна)
3 Mykyta Fortuna UKRAINE – Фортуна Микита (Україна)
– 70 кг.
1 Vladimir Petrov RUSSIA
2 Mateusz Rutyna POLAND
3 Sergiy Zhydko UKRAINE – Жидко Сергій (Україна)
3 Vladyslav Gerko UKRAINE – Герко Владислав (Україна)
+ 70 кг.
1 Anton Guliaev RUSSIA
2 Anatolii Chursin RUSSIA
3 Mikolaj Radgowski POLAND
3 Jerzy Pryga POLAND
– 75 кг.
1 Nikita Galushin RUSSIA
2 Aleksei Trefilov RUSSIA
3 Ivan Tejero SPAIN
3 Juvina Gabriel Ionut ROMANIA
– 80 кг.
2 Nikita Zaynulin RUSSIA
3 Denis Nesterenko RUSSIA
1 Dmytro Shevchenko UKRAINE – Шевченко Дмитро (Україна)
3 Muhammed Talha Sabanuc GERMANY
+ 80 кг.
1 Anton Kling RUSSIA
2 Ivan Aksenenko RUSSIA
3 Borys Bulyskeriia UKRAINE – Булескерія Борис (Україна)
3 Andriy Mezhenskyy UKRAINE – Меженський Андрій (Україна)
Дівчинки
+ 60 кг.
1 Marianna Krashakova RUSSIA
2 Krystyna Szkodowska POLAND
3 Nikola Spalova CZECH REPUBLIC
3 Ophelie Houivet FRANCE